Events

Schweizermeisterschaften und WM-Qualifikationsturnier

01 - 04 Jul 2021 | Brunnadern, CH | CH22176088

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Silvia Ochsenreiter-EgliHeljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]7.33
Lisa DrathByr frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2012184883]7.17
Mara Daniella StaubliHlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]6.93
Lisa StaubliEngjarós frá Engjavatni [IS2012287657]6.73
Andrea Vetter MeierSvanur frá Eyri [IS2006135675]6.70
Urs SträssleLjóri frá Sauðárkróki [IS2005157141]6.67
Christopher WeissAldur frá Syðra-Holti [IS2011165087]6.63
Marilyn ThomaDaggar frá Einhamri 2 [IS2009135062]6.47
Oliver EgliHákon frá Báreksstöðum [IS2013135571]6.43
Livio FruciIða frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2012284877]6.37
Livio FruciVæna von Wallenschwil [CH2014202752]6.23
Ramona RuppFlaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187052]6.17
Gianluca DitolveHáleggur von Vinkona [DE2007122154]6.10
Martina GiezendannerBrimnir frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176180]5.93
Sandra ScherrerStillir frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2014187663]5.93
Sylvia DubsTíbrá frá Hemlu II [IS2007280610]5.93
Laura Valentina RodunerÓlafur vom Lipperthof [DE2005184709]5.90
Marco VenturiSvaðilfari Agatin [SI2010100001]5.87
Mathias MeierPíla vom Hulmenhof [CH2014202747]5.77
Helgi Leifur SigmarssonKrummi frá Litlalandi [IS2012187142]5.63
Karin HellerFreymóður vom Wiesenhof [DE2008110047]5.60
Uwe BrennerJökla vom Kartäusertal [DE2013273813]5.57
Caroline EgliBirkir frá Vatni [IS2008138384]5.43
Linnéa WydlerGæfa vom Hestar Hof [CH2009202437]5.37
Eleah PaetschDóni vom Schloßberg [DE2006163710]4.90
Raya HeusserStuðlar frá Húsavík [IS2008166640]4.17
Indira ScherrerDugur frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2014176176]3.30

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Helgi Leifur SigmarssonBlökk frá Laugabakka [IS2012225939]6.63
Anna Richle GläserBastian vom Freyelhof [DE2009173057]5.97
Seraina HugDraumur frá Brekku, Fljótsdal [IS2011175266]5.90
Michelle BurlaDagur frá Pulu [IS2010181130]5.83
Barbara MeyerDraumur fra Guldbæk [DK2010100567]5.83
Diana BrunnerBergur fra Gavnholt [DK2012100825]5.73
Caroline Wüest-ObiBláus vom Hestar Hof [CH2012102603]5.60
Jacqueline KlägerAustanátt frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005276182]5.50
Diana KohlerFlóki frá Hafnarfirði [IS2007125547]5.43
Antonia HehliDarri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2002141312]5.27
Mara Daniella StaubliGlóinn frá Engjavatni [IS2014187657]5.17
Seraina DemarzoFleygur frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2011157340]5.17
Stefanie SchleissStjörnujarpur vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2011173433]5.10
Elena BesseDáð vom Wydental [CH2007202339]5.10
Lisa StaubliHlynur von Engjavatni [CH2013102678]5.07
Ladina SchwarzBjarki frá Stekkjarhóli (Heimalandi) [IS2004181600]5.07
Lisa BächlerJúpitér vom Schlossblick [CH2007102328]5.03
Céline NussbaumSkári vom Neckertal [CH2009102436]5.00
Anne-Catherine RüeggEldey frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007287012]4.93
Sarah WyckSvartur frá Selfossi [IS2009182729]4.90
Flurina BarandunMánadís d´Auas Sparsas [CH2013202674]4.77
Ronja PulvermüllerHátign von Fjallaborg [DE2007273977]4.70
Maylin GemperleLeiknir vom Haldenhof [CH2012102628]4.53
Lisa StaubliStígandi frá Syðra-Holti [IS2009165088]4.50
Miriam StumppAndskoti frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2010135471]4.33
Joëlle BrönnimannDavíð vom Freyelhof [DE2012173868]4.07
Franziska HaenerFarsæll frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2009186990]4.00
Eyvar AlbrechtGeysir vom Säghof [CH2005102261]3.87
Julia MartyHáski frá Hvammi 2 [IS2004156072]3.53
Andrea KälinKoss frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS2011165063]3.33

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-FoppaStyrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]7.92
Helgi Leifur SigmarssonBlökk frá Laugabakka [IS2012225939]7.71
Livio FruciJóhannes Kjarval frá Hala [IS2005186411]6.96
Andrea Vetter MeierSvanur frá Eyri [IS2006135675]6.54
Urs SträssleLjóri frá Sauðárkróki [IS2005157141]6.46
Silvia Ochsenreiter-EgliHeljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]6.04
Linnéa WydlerKyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]6.00
Lisa DrathByr frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2012184883]5.54
Dario JulitaRökkvi vom Schnorrenberg [DE2008143071]5.33
Raya HeusserStuðlar frá Húsavík [IS2008166640]5.25
Eleah PaetschDóni vom Schloßberg [DE2006163710]5.17
Indira ScherrerDugur frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2014176176]5.00
Karin HellerFreymóður vom Wiesenhof [DE2008110047]4.79
Helgi Leifur SigmarssonAlvör frá Skriðu [IS2007265301]4.67
Livio FruciEva von Wallenschwil [CH2014202751]4.63
Mathias MeierPíla vom Hulmenhof [CH2014202747]4.38
Sylvia DubsTíbrá frá Hemlu II [IS2007280610]4.25
Oliver EgliHákon frá Báreksstöðum [IS2013135571]3.96
Mara Daniella StaubliHlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]3.92
Marilyn ThomaDaggar frá Einhamri 2 [IS2009135062]3.75
Laura Valentina RodunerÓlafur vom Lipperthof [DE2005184709]3.71
Stefanie SchleissStjörnujarpur vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2011173433]3.58
Andrea Weiss-BalzTýra frá Dalvík [IS2006265095]3.50
Eve BarmettlerHáfeti frá Hemlu II [IS2010180608]3.08
Miriam StumppAndskoti frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2010135471]3.04
Lisa StaubliEngjarós frá Engjavatni [IS2012287657]2.88
Anne-Catherine RüeggEldey frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007287012]2.63
Martina GiezendannerBrimnir frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176180]2.33
Linnéa WydlerGæfa vom Hestar Hof [CH2009202437]2.29
Ronja PulvermüllerHátign von Fjallaborg [DE2007273977]2.29
Elena BesseDáð vom Wydental [CH2007202339]2.25
Anke Schwöerer-HaagBarón vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173623]2.25
Vera WeberKvarði frá Skipaskaga [IS2012101041]2.08
Anja GämperleFlaumur von Fjallaborg [DE2013173724]0.42
Jens WeberRektor vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2008173900]0.33

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Annette Hodel, Birgit Quasnitschka, Markus Karrer, Marlise Grimm, Martin Heller, Meike Loewe, Roger Scherrer, Susanne Jelinski