Events

SSM sport nivå 2

10 - 12 May 2019 | Everöd, SE | SE21974072

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Eyjólfur ÞorsteinssonHáfeti frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004158875]7.20
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirÁlfadans fra Kringeland [NO2008109100]6.93
Anne BalslevBjörgúlfur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187812]6.70
Hannah ÖsterbergBörkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]6.67
Niels Lund LindbergÍsold från Skáneyland [SE2011202811]6.53
Rebecka FritzellEgill frá Tvennu [IS2009101234]6.37
Lina AskerKlaki från Òs [SE2004109959]6.33
Beatrice Von BodungenHörður frá Varmadal [IS2010125611]6.27
Eva-Karin BengtssonGeisli frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165492]6.23
Eva-Karin BengtssonÖgri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]6.20
Ulrika MoserPhilipus från Rooslunda [SE2012104400]6.07
Anne BalslevDrösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]6.03
Rebecka BrinckSilfri frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2006187585]6.00
Ellen AnderssonSögn frá Lækjamóti [IS2005255104]5.97
Lowa WalfridssonHerkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]5.93
Humlan MiltonHildingur från Stall Vitavillan [SE2010101521]5.93
Madeleine WickströmHeiðna frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2012287815]5.93
Cecilia StewartHeilla från Lärkebo [SE2009210292]5.87
James Boás FaulknerSeifur från Skälleryd [SE2013105439]5.80
Tinna LindstenSnævarr frá Hvammi [IS2002156083]5.77
Tindra VestmanÖsp från Prästgården [SE2010201753]5.67
Molli PerssonUggi frá Hamraendum [IS2006138951]5.63
Ellen AnderssonFlans frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2005175333]5.63
Cecilia NanckeSkjóna fra Ytz [DK2006208180]5.63
Sabina SvärdSmiður från Slätterne [SE2013105360]5.50
Moa SjögrenHrollur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2006101034]5.40
Ebba JohannesenStjarni frá Tóftum [IS2010187282]5.33
Ebba JohannesenSveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]5.13
Moa SjögrenKlakkur från Vänsta [SE2010101481]4.07

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Jacqueline Wahlström, Pia Andréasson, Sigríður Pjetursdóttir