Events

Kjarni double WR-event 1

27 Apr 2019 | Everöd, SE | SE21973987

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Katie Sundin BrumptonSmári från Askagården [SE2002101468]8.23
Dennis Hedebo JohansenMuni fra Bendstrup [DK2009100149]7.43
Sasha SommerDrengur fra Krosnes [DK2012100788]7.33
Filippa MontanKristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]7.17
Clara HåkonssonKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]7.07
Inge-Petrine BækLjóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]7.03
Niels Lund LindbergÍsold från Skáneyland [SE2011202811]7.00
Louise SiekaÓmi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]6.87
Milla LoganFiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]6.77
Anne Sofie NielsenNótt frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2008287033]6.77
Kristine B. JørgensenTýr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]6.73
Birgitte SimoniKiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]6.60
Karin GunnarssonFlosi från Rooslunda [SE2003102240]6.57
Lene KammHlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]6.57
Amalie Astrup JacobiFranklín frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187806]6.50
Julie SneholtGlóey frá Halakoti [IS2006282454]6.33
Kajsa LundgrenVinur frá Hjara [IS2011101206]6.27
Juliane KlinkLimbó från Änghaga [SE2011102741]6.27
Tinna LindstenSnævarr frá Hvammi [IS2002156083]6.13
Esmeralda FallAsk från Flottatjärn [SE2011102706]6.03
Oluchi Larsen MurphyHenrik vom Panoramahof [AT2012104133]6.00
Laura HannoverFylkir frá Efri-Þverá [IS2007155250]6.00
Sandra OrwenEygló från Margaretehof [SE2008209363]5.80
Nellie ElmgrenSkrúður från Smedjegården [SE2010101648]5.50
Birgitte SimoniKrista fra Nord [DK2007200860]5.30
Amalie Møller-San PedroFengur frá Flugumýri [IS2009158600]5.00
Märta BjörsellHekla från Stormsund [SE2010201752]3.73

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Kristian Tofte AmboEyvar frá Álfhólum [IS2011184669]7.00
Tine TerkildsenHrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]7.00
Kristine B. JørgensenTýr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]6.90
Inge-Petrine BækLjóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]6.87
Jennie FilipssonEiður frá Ármóti [IS2009186130]6.67
Anne Sofie NielsenNótt frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2008287033]6.63
Filippa MontanKristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]6.63
Filippa HellténFafnir från Sundsby [SE2009110451]6.60
Amalie Astrup JacobiFranklín frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187806]6.57
Tania Højvang JensenFriður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]6.53
Louise SiekaÓmi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]6.43
Morten NielsenCesar frá Húsafelli 2 [IS2010135180]6.40
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenFjóla fra Jór [DK2013200108]6.30
Lene KammHlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]6.27
Amalie Møller-San PedroFengur frá Flugumýri [IS2009158600]6.17
Clara HåkonssonKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]6.13
Rosemarie WodschowLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]6.13
Jørgen SvendsenStraumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]6.07
Kajsa LundgrenNjáll fra Krafla [DK2010100045]5.97
Sandra OrwenEygló från Margaretehof [SE2008209363]5.90
Michelle Munkholm AndersenDagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]5.83
Kajsa LundgrenVinur frá Hjara [IS2011101206]5.77
Julie SneholtGlóey frá Halakoti [IS2006282454]5.77
Nellie ElmgrenSkrúður från Smedjegården [SE2010101648]5.57
Tinna LindstenSnævarr frá Hvammi [IS2002156083]5.50
Birgitte SimoniKrista fra Nord [DK2007200860]5.47
Amalie Astrup JacobiKvika fra Griðurholti [DK2011200875]5.30
Milla LoganFiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]5.13
Märta BjörsellHekla från Stormsund [SE2010201752]4.67

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Caspar HegardtOddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]7.10
Katie Sundin BrumptonSímon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]6.93
Kristian Tofte AmboTónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]6.90
Sasha SommerKommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]6.83
Anna Christine UlbækGjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]6.77
Anne Sofie NielsenOrmur fra Nord [DK2009100193]6.57
Filippa HellténÖgn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]6.53
Helen GustafssonSilfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]6.40
Mette Lund-LindbergÁstmey från Silverkedjan [SE2010202246]6.33
Louise Josefine ThilanderMói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]6.30
Filippa MontanHrói frá Flekkudal [IS2008125045]6.07
Tine TerkildsenSalka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]5.87
Susanne Larsen MurphyVölsungur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2010186682]5.83
Aidan CarsonBlíða fra Fögruhlíð [FI2009203001]5.77
Dennis Hedebo JohansenSproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]5.60
Mette Lund-LindbergHreyfill från Skáneyland [SE2010101483]5.57
Juliane KlinkLimbó från Änghaga [SE2011102741]5.43
Emma HannoverStyrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]5.40
Nathalie Silverberg EdhJúlía fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2013200403]5.30
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenBaldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]5.30
Kristine B. JørgensenJarl frá Jaðri [IS2008188336]5.23
Lykke AndersenAtlas fra Englar [DK2008101371]4.83
Sofie PanduroLaufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]4.67
Almira Rasch StæhrKjalar van de Valge [NL2010100145]4.67
Catharina SmidthHápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]4.47
Petrine JakobsenHedda fra Nord [DK2007205034]4.40
Birgitte SimoniKiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]4.33
Anne Sofie SvarreStormur fra Gultentorp [DK2009101302]3.97
Lis PoulsenRáðgáta frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201050]3.60

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexander Sgustav, Johan Häggberg, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Stefan Hackauf