Events

Islanninhevosten Suomenmestaruuskilpailut 2019

05 - 07 Jul 2019 | Orimattila, FI | FI21973659

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Gudmundur SigurbjörnssonGimsteinn fra Hennum [FI2012116002]6.70
Magnús B. JónssonHvammur frá Hvolsvelli [IS2008184857]6.70
Johanna MeronenVölsungur frá Húsavík [IS2006166998]6.57
Jenni KurkiSolfari fra Réttarholti [FI2012117001]6.50
Nicole HiltunenVottur frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155418]6.10
Miina SarsamaTjáning frá Grafarkoti [IS2004255414]5.93
Anniina KanervaLordi frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006184857]5.93
Ingrid VäyrynenKolfinna frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006265493]5.80
Gerda-Eerika ViinanenFengur frá Súluholti [IS1999187484]5.77
Ingrid VäyrynenDrift frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2008286545]5.67
Hanna HuhtaTeitur från Marklanda [SE2008109285]5.63
Heidi PoukkanenÍsadóra frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2010284861]5.60
Kati SummaBrennir frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2008155050]5.53
Rauha HirvonenÍmynd frá Gröf Vatnsnesi [IS2004255447]5.43
Henna VidenojaViðar fra Kattarhæð [FI2007128001]5.30
Eliisa MönkäreSkenkur från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2006106662]5.27
Erica LindströmHeimir fra Gliti [FI2004104002]5.23
Emily LoukialaTíú fra Vaanila [FI2011200002]5.13
Anna AndersénBruno fra Stenkullagård [FI2013100001]5.13
Eveliina VatanenEmil fra Vaahteramäki [FI2006104001]5.07
Viivi KallioKyndill frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2005181778]5.07
Ursula SuppanenGeisla fra Sannikko [FI2006232002]4.93
Mari HannukainenSólon frá Miðkoti [IS2000184620]4.83
Stella LähteenmäkiSolomon fra Stenkullagård [FI2011102001]4.73
Pilvi RoutasaloHnappur frá Hömrum II [IS2008188773]4.70
Camilla EskolaAdam fra Réttarholti [FI2011117001]4.67
Aava AndersénRandver fra Friðarnesi [FI2006105001]4.57
Pinja KuusisaariOrka frá Arnarholti [IS2003265576]4.47
Ingrid VäyrynenGrásteinn frá Brekku, Fljótsdal [IS2001175261]4.43
Julia AirolaGná fra Fageräng [FI2006202001]4.33
Fanny BergmanReynir fra Fjallabæ [FI2008112001]4.13
Taru ToikkanenLipurta från Lyckaängen [SE2007207598]3.97

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Gudmundur SigurbjörnssonGimsteinn fra Hennum [FI2012116002]6.63
Nicole HiltunenVottur frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155418]6.20
Anniina KanervaLordi frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006184857]6.07
Jenni KurkiSolfari fra Réttarholti [FI2012117001]6.07
Johanna MeronenVölsungur frá Húsavík [IS2006166998]6.03
Ronja KelppeÞytur frá Stekkjardal [IS2005156521]5.93
Gerda-Eerika ViinanenFengur frá Súluholti [IS1999187484]5.90
Mari VäyrynenHeimur frá Austurkoti [IS2009182651]5.90
Heidi PoukkanenÍsadóra frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2010284861]5.87
Laura NyströmHéla fra Kaakkola [FI2012212001]5.80
Anniina MäkinenVopni frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157030]5.73
Miina SarsamaTjáning frá Grafarkoti [IS2004255414]5.67
Natalie SlögsStrokkur fra Fagerbacka [FI2007100002]5.60
Henna VidenojaViðar fra Kattarhæð [FI2007128001]5.60
Milja KuisminBráinn fra Bjartavatni [FI2011134001]5.53
Elisa TaniDynur fra Hennum [FI2008116002]5.50
Kati SummaHáborg frá Eylandi [IS2014284087]5.50
Anna HynninenFramganga vom Freyelhof [DE2012273279]5.47
Emily LoukialaTíú fra Vaanila [FI2011200002]5.43
Ingrid VäyrynenDrift frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2008286545]5.43
Eliisa MönkäreSkenkur från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2006106662]5.37
Hanna HuhtaTeitur från Marklanda [SE2008109285]5.37
Kia KettunenSpói från Kullen [SE2009109767]5.33
Daniela PaulssonFuna fra Alfahlíð [FI2009236001]5.27
Stella LähteenmäkiSolomon fra Stenkullagård [FI2011102001]5.23
Iida NiemiSær fra Kirkjulundi [FI2005141002]5.17
Mari HannukainenOddgeir från Gåvetorp [SE2009111027]5.13
Camilla EskolaAdam fra Réttarholti [FI2011117001]5.13
Katharina Von FreymannVild frá Stað [IS2013225693]5.03
Anna AndersénBruno fra Stenkullagård [FI2013100001]5.03
Erica LindströmÓskar fra Eilífðskógi [FI2003102001]5.03
Ursula SuppanenGeisla fra Sannikko [FI2006232002]5.00
Annemari KannistoÁnægja frá Vorsabæ II [IS2009287983]5.00
Maria TuovinenJór fra Legind [DK2011100921]5.00
Lyydia LamminenPrufa frá Grafarkoti [IS2008255417]4.83
Julia AirolaFold frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2011281842]4.83
Taru ToikkanenLipurta från Lyckaängen [SE2007207598]4.73
Viivi KallioKyndill frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2005181778]4.63
Reetta VaronenEinar fra Einiskaga [FI2011100003]4.63
Pinja KuusisaariOrka frá Arnarholti [IS2003265576]4.43
Fanny BergmanReynir fra Fjallabæ [FI2008112001]3.93
Aava AndersénRandver fra Friðarnesi [FI2006105001]3.83
Hanna HirvonenKátur fra Hrafnaskógi [FI2006134004]3.63

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Carina Heller, Fi Pugh, Laura Pihkala-Posti, Sophie Kovac