Events

DM 2019

11 - 14 Jul 2019 | Herning, DK | DK21973626

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jóhann R. SkúlasonFinnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]8.80
Hans-Christian LøweVigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]8.27
Frederikke StougårdBörkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]8.13
Sys PilegaardAbel fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2011100431]7.80
Stina LarsenSílas vom Forstwald [DE2012143653]7.80
Stina LarsenThór-Steinn frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2009182336]7.77
Emil Fredsgård ObelitzVíkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]7.50
Anna Christine UlbækAgnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]7.37
Hans-Christian LøweSkvísa fra Vivildgård [DK2012200649]7.27
Sys PilegaardFluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]7.27
Trine RisvangHraunar frá Hrosshaga [IS2012188621]7.03
Sigurður Óli KristinssonSólbjartur frá Kjarri [IS2010187001]7.03
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]7.03
Søren MadsenSkinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]7.00
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenVeigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]6.97
Inge-Petrine BækLjóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]6.93
Julie ChristiansenGlaumur frá Geirmundarstöðum [IS2010157668]6.93
Trine RisvangGideon fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2012100665]6.93
Steffi SvendsenSjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]6.87
Sasha SommerDrengur fra Krosnes [DK2012100788]6.83
Rasmus Møller JensenGuðmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2011100117]6.80
Sigrid Bisgaard AmstrupDröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]6.77
Laura HannoverFylkir frá Efri-Þverá [IS2007155250]6.77
Iben Katrine AndersenAdam fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2010100460]6.77
Anders StokbroVilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]6.77
Henriette HindboSilfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]6.73
Anne Sofie NielsenNótt frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2008287033]6.73
Steffi SvendsenMídas fra Jelshøjen [DK2012100025]6.70
Rikke Sejlund LorentzenSólon fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2010101081]6.67
Susanne Larsen MurphyVölsungur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2010186682]6.63
Birgitte SimoniKiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]6.63
Clara HåkonssonKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]6.50
Sarah BunzelBakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]6.50
Smilla BeyerFókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]6.43
Veronika RauchSöngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]6.43
Lene KammHlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]6.43
Rebekka HyldgaardAðall fra Gavnholt [DK2010101111]6.37
Michelle Munkholm AndersenGyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]6.33
Alva Bonde HjortkjærÖsp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]6.33
Martin Rokkjær SimonsenEfemía frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2011265005]6.30
Askja Ísabel ÞórsdóttirDreki frá Miðkoti [IS2008184624]6.30
Kristian Tofte AmboMöller fra Skelgården [DK2007108224]6.27
Nina HenriksenGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]6.27
Michala BreyenKolar frá Strandarhöfði [IS2007184743]6.23
Katrine SkrubbeltrangIsak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]6.23
Anna Albinus SkadhedeGlymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]6.20
Camilla ChristensenNóra fra Guldbæk [DK2011200771]6.20
Kristine B. JørgensenTýr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]6.13
Jan Horndrup HansenSeifur fra Bispegården [DK2001102145]6.13
Emma Skov PedersenJór frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1999157338]6.00
Amalie Astrup JacobiFranklín frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187806]6.00
Anna Albinus SkadhedeOlga frá Flugumýri [IS2008258600]5.97
Martin Rokkjær SimonsenKraftur fra HCL Hestar [DK2010100252]5.97
Viktoria V. PedersenSæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]5.90
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenBaldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]5.83
Caroline HolvadPipar frá Þúfum [IS2012158160]5.80
Olivia KasperczykSvipur fra Rødstenskær [DK2010100770]5.73
Askja Ísabel ÞórsdóttirSjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]5.67
Maja MoseKrummi fra Guldbæk [DK2008108757]5.67
Josefine Lund DamkierKjarndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2010287011]5.63
Oluchi Isabella Larsen MurphyHenrik vom Panoramahof [AT2012104133]5.63
Anne Kathrine CarlsenDepill fra Vivildgård [DK2008108657]5.57
Amalie Kristine Ullitz NielsenVinda fra Jullanbo [DK2009200388]5.57
Rakel Brattalid TindskardKjarnorka fra Tindsgarði [DK2010200711]5.53
Matilde Lund DamkierKóngur fra Sundby [DK2010100520]5.47
Camille Illona BlirupSkjóni fra Vester Dalsgaard [DK2010100632]5.43
Mathilde MehlsenSvana frá Halakoti [IS2009282464]5.40
Sigrun Sol AgnarsdottirMenja frá Margrétarhofi [IS2012201036]5.37
Ida BrunsgaardEmma fra Jespersgaarde [DK2011200924]5.33
Rakel Brattalid TindskardStormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]5.27
Amanda FrandsenKramsi fra Vesterlyng [DK2010100243]5.00
Fiona BeringFuni fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2009115263]4.60
Mathilde Hudlebusch VestergaardKátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]3.50

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Kristian Tofte AmboTónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]7.90
Julie ChristiansenFelix frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187799]7.70
Hans-Christian LøweEldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]7.37
Alberte MøllerArnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]7.37
Sasha SommerMeyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]7.33
Tine TerkildsenHrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]7.33
Christina JohansenNóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]7.30
Christina JohansenTjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]7.07
Agnar Snorri StefánssonBjartmar fra Nedre Sveen [NO2010104091]6.93
Christina JohansenÓfeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]6.80
Nicole Mai NielsenGlanni frá Dalvík [IS2003165050]6.77
Desirée AlameriÞeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]6.73
Emma HannoverStyrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]6.73
Catharina SmidthNökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]6.70
Anna Christine UlbækGjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]6.67
Lea Albeck LaursenEitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]6.63
Rikke Schöllhammer WolffArko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]6.60
Rosemarie WodschowLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]6.60
Julie ChristiansenStormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]6.57
Caroline StorchKapall frá Kommu [IS2008165890]6.57
Sofie PanduroLaufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]6.53
Kristian JørgensenSambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]6.47
Cathrine LangkildeDjass fra Engholm [DK2007104650]6.40
Lærke ChristensenLeikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]6.33
Marie RytterKilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]6.27
Mette CarlsenSigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]6.27
Alberte Kiel MortensenPá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]6.27
Almira Rasch StæhrKjalar van de Valge [NL2010100145]6.20
Eva Christine DahlquistSær fra Flødal [DK2011100344]6.17
Natalie FischerÍmnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]6.03
Anne Sofie JensenFjölvi fra Eyfjörd [DK2009101250]6.03
Elin TindskarðGréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]6.00
Ida Sofie EllemoseStjarni fra Langtved [DK2007108493]6.00
Caroline Marcker ChristiansenDökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]5.97
Elina BeringMökkur frá Hellu [IS2011186228]5.83
Mads BorgOddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]5.80
Sofie Hedegaard SørensenHróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]5.80
Gabriella Stenfeldt JohansenNattfari fra Teglværket [DK2005107337]5.73
Amalie WindingMestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]5.73
Kirstine Skydt ThorsenÞristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]5.57
Michelle Munkholm AndersenDagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]5.57
Nanna Lanzky OttoOndrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]5.17
Cecilie Katrine SallingRomeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]4.50
Clara SamuelsenMuni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]3.73

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jóhann R. SkúlasonFinnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]7.70
Steffi SvendsenSjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]7.33
Sys PilegaardFluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]7.33
Tine TerkildsenHrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]7.23
Dennis Hedebo JohansenMuni fra Bendstrup [DK2009100149]7.13
Kristian Tofte AmboTónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]7.10
Stina LarsenSílas vom Forstwald [DE2012143653]7.10
Alberte MøllerArnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]7.10
Inge-Petrine BækLjóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]7.07
Julie ChristiansenFelix frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187799]7.00
Sys PilegaardAbel fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2011100431]7.00
Trine RisvangGideon fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2012100665]6.93
Elina BeringMökkur frá Hellu [IS2011186228]6.83
Hans-Christian LøweSkvísa fra Vivildgård [DK2012200649]6.77
Anne Sofie NielsenNótt frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2008287033]6.73
Kristian Tofte AmboEyvar frá Álfhólum [IS2011184669]6.70
Trine RisvangHraunar frá Hrosshaga [IS2012188621]6.70
Kristine B. JørgensenTýr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]6.67
Iben Katrine AndersenAdam fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2010100460]6.63
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]6.60
Sarah BunzelBakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]6.57
Tania Højvang JensenFriður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]6.53
Sara ArboeSnarfari fra Søborg [DK2011100301]6.50
Catharina SmidthNökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]6.50
Nina HenriksenGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]6.47
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenFjóla fra Jór [DK2013200108]6.43
Sigrid Bisgaard AmstrupDröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]6.43
Smilla BeyerFókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]6.43
Emil Fredsgård ObelitzVíkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]6.43
Lene KammHlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]6.43
Karin HassingHugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]6.40
Rosemarie WodschowLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]6.40
Mathilde Heier KristensenSvartarúna fra Grønkær [DK2011200302]6.37
Ditte Vang-PedersenHáfóta fra Elmehøj [DK2011200055]6.37
Anders StokbroVilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]6.37
Morten NielsenCesar frá Húsafelli 2 [IS2010135180]6.33
Alva Bonde HjortkjærÖsp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]6.30
Michelle Munkholm AndersenGyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]6.27
Anna Albinus SkadhedeOlga frá Flugumýri [IS2008258600]6.20
Michala BreyenKolar frá Strandarhöfði [IS2007184743]6.03
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenVeigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]6.03
Josefine Lund DamkierKjarndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2010287011]5.97
Henriette HindboSilfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]5.97
Agnete Præstholm SchneiderLóa fra Skovfryd [DK2009201073]5.97
Anna Albinus SkadhedeGlymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]5.93
Christina JohansenÓfeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]5.93
Viktoria V. PedersenSæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]5.93
Catharina SmidthÓðinn frá Áskoti [IS2006186512]5.87
Alberte Kiel MortensenPá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]5.83
Rakel Brattalid TindskardKjarnorka fra Tindsgarði [DK2010200711]5.80
Sigrun Sol AgnarsdottirMenja frá Margrétarhofi [IS2012201036]5.80
Eva Christine DahlquistSær fra Flødal [DK2011100344]5.73
Amanda FrandsenDjarfur fra Ballebækgård [DK2005106359]5.70
Clara HåkonssonKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]5.63
Benedicte ØsterhedenKrókur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2010101031]5.63
Olivia KasperczykSvipur fra Rødstenskær [DK2010100770]5.57
Maja MoseKrummi fra Guldbæk [DK2008108757]5.40
Camille Illona BlirupSkjóni fra Vester Dalsgaard [DK2010100632]5.37
Sofie Hedegaard SørensenHróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]5.37
Matilde Lund DamkierKóngur fra Sundby [DK2010100520]5.27
Fiona BeringFuni fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2009115263]5.00
Amalie Kristine Ullitz NielsenVinda fra Jullanbo [DK2009200388]4.67
Rakel Brattalid TindskardStormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]4.63

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Agnar Snorri StefánssonBjartmar fra Nedre Sveen [NO2010104091]7.23
Jón StenildEilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]7.20
Hans-Christian LøweEldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]7.13
Søren MadsenSkinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]7.13
Julie ChristiansenPrúður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2011187055]6.93
Anne Frank AndresenVökull frá Leirubakka [IS2011186702]6.93
Sofie PanduroLaufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]6.87
Susanne Larsen MurphyVölsungur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2010186682]6.87
Trine RisvangHlýri fra Elvahøj [DK2009100107]6.80
Steffi SvendsenMídas fra Jelshøjen [DK2012100025]6.80
Julie ChristiansenStormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]6.73
Anna Christine UlbækGjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]6.67
Caroline StorchKapall frá Kommu [IS2008165890]6.60
Katrine SkrubbeltrangIsak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]6.57
Kristian JørgensenSambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]6.53
Freija ThyeElfa-Freyja von Fürstenbrunn [AT2011270864]6.50
Amalie Astrup JacobiTinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]6.47
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenBaldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]6.43
Rikke Schöllhammer WolffArko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]6.30
Emma HannoverStyrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]6.30
Caroline Marcker ChristiansenDökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]6.27
Gerd EngelbrechtJanus frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182584]6.17
Emilie BechViktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]6.13
Lone SognstrupFyrsti fra St. Sognstrup [DK2009101230]6.10
Desirée AlameriÞeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]6.10
Askja Ísabel ÞórsdóttirSjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]6.03
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenGulltoppur frá Stað [IS2012125694]6.00
Natalie FischerÍmnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]6.00
Marie RytterKilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]5.87
Rasmus Møller JensenVaki frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2011187015]5.77
Birgitte SimoniKiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]5.67
Julie ChristiansenGlaumur frá Geirmundarstöðum [IS2010157668]5.63
Anne Sofie NielsenOrmur fra Nord [DK2009100193]5.47
Nanna Lanzky OttoOndrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]5.33
Lucas Hedegaard SørensenBlika frá Skriðu [IS2008265307]5.03
Katrine SkrubbeltrangMagnús fra Rendborg [DK2009101081]4.90
Veronika RauchSöngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]4.83
Kirstine Skydt ThorsenÞristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]4.80
Caroline HolvadPipar frá Þúfum [IS2012158160]4.20
Palma Sandlau JacobsenVakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]3.87
Freja Løvgreen GandrupRós fra Kongehøj [DK2010200369]2.27

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

RiderHorseMark
Thomas Vilain RørvangToppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]7.82
Charlotte CookSæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]7.85
Mette AagaardFróði frá Laugabóli [IS2006149012]8.04
Charlotte CookDuld frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2010265792]8.10
Natalie FischerÍmnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]8.17
Amalie Astrup JacobiSteinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]8.21
Randi BilbergJupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]8.43
Luther GudmundssonSnæfríður frá Ölversholti [IS2002281766]8.51
Søs Neergaard AndersenÍsold frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009264485]8.55
Lone SognstrupFyrsti fra St. Sognstrup [DK2009101230]8.58
Leif AndersenHera frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2004286993]8.65
Tania Højvang JensenOddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]8.73
Caroline Grønbek NielsenKaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]8.73
Clara HåkonssonBranda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]8.75
Palma Sandlau JacobsenVakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]8.83
Jannie KaaeOddur fra Katulabo [DK2010100119]8.96
Nanna Lanzky OttoOndrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]9.05
Laura ArboeFiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]9.16
Desirée AlameriÞeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]9.18
Lucas Hedegaard SørensenBlika frá Skriðu [IS2008265307]9.20
Marie RytterKilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]9.36
Marie-Louise SkjønnemandFrostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]9.75
Sine Damm BakEsja frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2006235614]9.96
Cecilie Katrine SallingRomeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]10.02
Mathilde MehlsenSvana frá Halakoti [IS2009282464]10.77

FEIF International Sport Judges

Åsa William, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Johan Häggberg, Karin Hassing, Lise Brouér, Lise Galskov, Sophie Kovac, Stefan Hackauf, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson