Events

Skt Hans Stævne i Skeifa Svendborg

21 - 23 Jun 2019 | Svendborg, DK | DK21973615

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Stina LarsenThór-Steinn frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2009182336]7.77
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]7.10
Veronika RauchSöngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]7.00
Sasha SommerDrengur fra Krosnes [DK2012100788]7.00
Anne BalslevRöskur fra Skjød [DK2010100188]6.83
Iben Katrine AndersenAdam fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2010100460]6.73
Smilla BeyerFókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]6.73
Sarah BunzelBakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]6.63
Anne BalslevBjörgúlfur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187812]6.63
Rebekka HyldgaardAðall fra Gavnholt [DK2010101111]6.57
Nina HenriksenGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]6.50
Mads BorgSólroði frá Reykjavík [IS2007125212]6.43
Anders StokbroVilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]6.40
Martin Rokkjær SimonsenEfemía frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2011265005]6.37
Morten NielsenCesar frá Húsafelli 2 [IS2010135180]6.37
Cecilie Catharina LangvadGrani frá Torfunesi [IS2012166201]6.30
Jørgen SvendsenStraumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]6.27
Katrine SkrubbeltrangIsak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]6.23
Martin Rokkjær SimonsenKraftur fra HCL Hestar [DK2010100252]6.20
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenBaldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]6.00
Caroline HolvadPipar frá Þúfum [IS2012158160]5.87
Sara ArboeSnarfari fra Søborg [DK2011100301]5.73
Rakel Brattalid TindskardStormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]5.67
Ida Brunsgaard PedersenEmma fra Jespersgaarde [DK2011200924]5.53
Mathilde MehlsenSvana frá Halakoti [IS2009282464]5.30
Camilla Kragh-HansenVíkingur fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2011100808]5.23
Caroline HolvadLukka fra Nordal [DK2012200695]5.23
Palma Sandlau JacobsenVakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]4.73
Palma Sandlau JacobsenFrosti frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176192]4.70
Astrid NorupLyfting frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2007282346]4.53

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Tania Højvang JensenFriður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]6.93
Sarah BunzelBakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]6.73
Smilla BeyerFókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]6.70
Jørgen SvendsenStraumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]6.57
Nina HenriksenGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]6.50
Iben Katrine AndersenAdam fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2010100460]6.50
Anders StokbroVilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]6.47
Cathrine LangkildeDjass fra Engholm [DK2007104650]6.37
Anne BalslevBjörgúlfur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187812]6.33
Michelle Munkholm AndersenGyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]6.33
Martin Rokkjær SimonsenKraftur fra HCL Hestar [DK2010100252]6.07
Sara ArboeSnarfari fra Søborg [DK2011100301]6.07
Mette CarlsenSigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]5.97
Mads BorgSólroði frá Reykjavík [IS2007125212]5.80
Rakel Brattalid TindskardStormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]5.77
Elin TindskarðHlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]5.63
Alberte Kiel MortensenPá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]5.60
Rakel Brattalid TindskardKjarnorka fra Tindsgarði [DK2010200711]5.53
Michelle Munkholm AndersenDagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]5.47
Wendie MckeeDrift frá Kópavogi [IS1998225309]5.47
Caroline HolvadLukka fra Nordal [DK2012200695]5.43
Ida Emilie KaasgaardDropi frá Tungu [IS2011157280]5.33
Mathilde MehlsenGylfi fra Sall [DK2005100326]5.33
Ida Brunsgaard PedersenEmma fra Jespersgaarde [DK2011200924]5.23
Camilla Kragh-HansenVíkingur fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2011100808]5.13
Palma Sandlau JacobsenOtur fra Ørumgaard [DK2009100887]4.83
Palma Sandlau JacobsenFrosti frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176192]4.83
Tilde DallEyjólfur fra Eyfjörd [DK2012100599]4.83
Sophia Linnet AagaardKvik fra Glyngøre [DK2008200409]4.73

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Bent Rune Skulevold, Inga Trottenberg, Jens Füchtenschnieder, Lise Galskov, Peter Häggberg, Pia Hansen