Events

Pinsestævne / Sjællandsmesterskab

08 - 10 Jun 2019 | Helsinge, DK | DK21973604

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Inge-Petrine BækLjóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]6.97
Anne Sofie NielsenNótt frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2008287033]6.77
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenFjóla fra Jór [DK2013200108]6.63
Jens Erik UdsenHrappur frá Selfossi [IS2008182705]6.53
Amalie Astrup JacobiFranklín frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187806]6.53
Anna Albinus SkadhedeOlga frá Flugumýri [IS2008258600]6.50
Ditte Vang-PedersenHáfóta fra Elmehøj [DK2011200055]6.50
Charlotte CookParadís frá Steinsholti [IS2013235092]6.43
Vanessa D'andrade DreisigHrifla frá Sauðafelli [IS2008238296]6.40
Cathrine LangkildeDjass fra Engholm [DK2007104650]6.37
Ditte SøeborgGangster fra Sø-Dís [DK2012100247]6.37
Anna Albinus SkadhedeGlymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]6.33
Sara ArboeSnarfari fra Søborg [DK2011100301]6.33
Birgitte SandvikFunheitur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2009182898]6.30
Sanne ThiemkeVilli frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135726]6.20
Clara HåkonssonKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]6.07
Amalie Møller-San PedroFengur frá Flugumýri [IS2009158600]6.00
Jørgen SvendsenStraumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]5.97
Victoria Sophie Lundsten-WilkinsonTrygg frá Tóftum [IS2011287281]5.97
Alberte Kiel MortensenPá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]5.93
Nikoline JørgensenSindri fra Flødal [DK2008107522]5.73
Stephanie NielsenVala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]5.63
Louise Højrup RosenmeierStjörnuspá fra Vangen [DK2012200667]5.53
Mathilde MehlsenGylfi fra Sall [DK2005100326]5.50
Jannike FoghRauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]5.50
Christiane ZibrandtsenJarl fra Tindbæk [DK2008107089]5.23
Nadia EjderskovBrún fra Skarholt [DK2007101101]5.00
Birgitte SimoniKrista fra Nord [DK2007200860]4.93

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexander Sgustav, Heri Djurhuus Dahl, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Karin Hassing, Katharina Konter, Lisa Olovsson, Lise Brouér, Martin Heller, Stefan Hackauf