Events

Tvistur Pinsestævne

07 - 10 Jun 2019 | Svenstrup, DK | DK21973590

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jóhann R. SkúlasonFinnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]8.63
Frederikke StougårdBörkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]8.30
Stina LarsenSílas vom Forstwald [DE2012143653]8.07
Sys PilegaardAbel fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2011100431]8.07
Rasmus Møller JensenGuðmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2011100117]7.77
Trine RisvangHraunar frá Hrosshaga [IS2012188621]7.60
Anne Stine HaugenDraumur fra Høje Sandbjerggård [DK2009100051]7.50
Anna Christine UlbækAgnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]7.43
Dennis Hedebo JohansenMuni fra Bendstrup [DK2009100149]7.40
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenVeigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]7.37
Steffi SvendsenSjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]7.37
Stina LarsenThór-Steinn frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2009182336]7.30
Sys PilegaardFluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]7.30
Emil Fredsgård ObelitzVíkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]7.30
Søren MadsenSkinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]7.27
Sigurður Óli KristinssonSólbjartur frá Kjarri [IS2010187001]7.23
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]7.20
Anders StokbroVilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]7.00
Sarah BunzelBakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]6.77
Steffi SvendsenMídas fra Jelshøjen [DK2012100025]6.77
Camilla ChristensenNóra fra Guldbæk [DK2011200771]6.73
Smilla BeyerFókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]6.70
Veronika RauchSöngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]6.67
Trine RisvangGideon fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2012100665]6.53
Rasmus Møller JensenTeitur fra Ny Nørregård [DK2013100188]6.50
Ida Sofie EllemoseBrana fra Helledige [DK2007203158]6.50
Gerd EngelbrechtJanus frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182584]6.37
Caroline SandbergBassi fra Lykkesgård [DK2011100987]6.33
Nina HenriksenGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]6.30
Rikke Sejlund LorentzenAðall fra Debelmose [DK2014100451]6.27
Maja Frank AndresenVísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]6.23
Caroline HolvadPipar frá Þúfum [IS2012158160]6.23
Kristina LarsenVenus fra Skovgaarden [DK2012200571]6.20
Liv EgerlandSeiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]6.20
Rikke Sejlund LorentzenSólon fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2010101081]6.17
Sille RisgaardNátfari fra Langtved [DK2007108500]6.17
Sigrun AgnarsdottirMenja frá Margrétarhofi [IS2012201036]6.13
Katrine SkrubbeltrangIsak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]6.07
Askja Ísabel ÞórsdóttirSjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]6.07
Anne SundbySyrtla fra Dorf [DK2005204900]6.00
Camilla LavrsenÖsp frá Fornustöðum [IS2011282853]6.00
Josefine Lund DamkierKjarndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2010287011]6.00
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenGulltoppur frá Stað [IS2012125694]5.97
Mads BorgSólroði frá Reykjavík [IS2007125212]5.90
Kathrine GrøfteRispa frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2009282366]5.87
Catharina SmidthHápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]5.77
Astrid Ginnerup JørgensenEyvindur frá Egilsstaðabæ [IS2007176282]5.77
Matilde Lund DamkierKóngur fra Sundby [DK2010100520]5.63
Lærke AndersenGangvari fra Lunakilde [DK2004102048]5.60
Amanda FrandsenKramsi fra Vesterlyng [DK2010100243]5.53
Maja MoseKrummi fra Guldbæk [DK2008108757]5.50
Nikoline RødtnesSnarfari frá Syðstu-Görðum [IS2005137898]5.37
Signe DitlevNóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]5.23
Amalie Kristine Ullitz NielsenVinda fra Jullanbo [DK2009200388]5.10
Camille BlirupSkjóni fra Vester Dalsgaard [DK2010100632]5.00

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Julie ChristiansenStormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]7.97
Rosemarie WodschowLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]7.13
Kristian Tofte AmboTónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]7.03
Anna Christine UlbækGjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]7.03
Catharina SmidthNökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]7.00
Lea Albeck LaursenEitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]6.73
Elin TindskarðGréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]6.57
Desirée AlameriÞeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]6.53
Eva Christine DahlquistSær fra Flødal [DK2011100344]6.47
Kristian JørgensenSambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]6.17
Marie RytterKilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]6.17
Mads BorgOddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]6.07
Lærke ChristensenLeikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]6.00
Kristina LarsenTýra fra Skovgaarden [DK2010200745]5.97
Anne Sofie JensenFjölvi fra Eyfjörd [DK2009101250]5.93
Michelle Munkholm AndersenDagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]5.90
Mie RavnFrábær frá Háholti [IS2011288055]5.87
Mia Alberte PedersenVikur frá Leirubakka [IS2012186701]5.87
Ida Emilie KaasgaardDropi frá Tungu [IS2011157280]5.73
Cecilie Katrine SallingRomeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]5.67
Almira Rasch StæhrKjalar van de Valge [NL2010100145]5.60
Askja Ísabel ÞórsdóttirStapi frá Kirkjubæ [IS2009186101]5.40
Camilla Skou FuhlendorffVignir fra Nørholm [DK2012100634]5.33
Clara SamuelsenMuni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]5.33
Caroline ReinbachJói fra Fly [DK2003102998]4.93
Elin TindskarðBassi fra Tindsgarði [DK2009100212]4.90
Mathilde DitlevÞerna fra Lærkegården [DK2002204978]4.87

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Dennis Hedebo JohansenMuni fra Bendstrup [DK2009100149]7.50
Jóhann R. SkúlasonFinnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]7.50
Steffi SvendsenSjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]7.13
Trine RisvangGideon fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2012100665]7.13
Anne Stine HaugenDraumur fra Høje Sandbjerggård [DK2009100051]7.07
Trine RisvangHraunar frá Hrosshaga [IS2012188621]6.90
Stina LarsenSílas vom Forstwald [DE2012143653]6.83
Kristian Tofte AmboTónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]6.80
Sys PilegaardFluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]6.77
Emil Fredsgård ObelitzVíkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]6.73
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenVeigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]6.63
Smilla BeyerFókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]6.60
Rosemarie WodschowLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]6.57
Sarah BunzelBakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]6.53
Nina HenriksenGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]6.30
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]6.03
Lea Albeck LaursenEitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]6.00
Anne SundbySyrtla fra Dorf [DK2005204900]5.90
Nicoline Lie ThistedKvasir fra Pegasus [DK2011100020]5.87
Matilde Lund DamkierKóngur fra Sundby [DK2010100520]5.83
Maja Frank AndresenVísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]5.80
Ida Sofie EllemoseBrana fra Helledige [DK2007203158]5.80
Mads BorgSólroði frá Reykjavík [IS2007125212]5.77
Liv EgerlandKrapi frá Sámsstöðum [IS2010164511]5.73
Johanne BuhlKókos frá Efra-Seli [IS2011187241]5.73
Rikke Sejlund LorentzenSólon fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2010101081]5.73
Josefine Lund DamkierKjarndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2010287011]5.70
Benedicte ØsterhedenKrókur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2010101031]5.70
Lærke AndersenGangvari fra Lunakilde [DK2004102048]5.67
Ida Emilie KaasgaardDropi frá Tungu [IS2011157280]5.57
Camilla LavrsenÖsp frá Fornustöðum [IS2011282853]5.47
Eva Christine DahlquistSær fra Flødal [DK2011100344]5.47
Sigrid Ginnerup JørgensenFrami fra Flødal [DK2010100666]5.20
Josephine Rytter AndersenKraftur frá Egilsstaðakoti [IS2007187467]5.13
Maja MoseKrummi fra Guldbæk [DK2008108757]5.10
Caroline DjernisBjörgvin fra Langtved [DK2010100501]5.10
Askja Ísabel ÞórsdóttirStapi frá Kirkjubæ [IS2009186101]5.07
Clara SamuelsenMuni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]4.80
Nikoline RødtnesSnarfari frá Syðstu-Görðum [IS2005137898]4.73

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jón StenildEilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]7.30
Agnar Snorri StefánssonBjartmar fra Nedre Sveen [NO2010104091]7.27
Rasmus Møller JensenVaki frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2011187015]7.13
Veronika RauchSöngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]7.10
Anna Christine UlbækGjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]7.07
Trine RisvangHlýri fra Elvahøj [DK2009100107]6.93
Julie ChristiansenStormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]6.90
Katrine SkrubbeltrangIsak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]6.73
Steffi SvendsenMídas fra Jelshøjen [DK2012100025]6.67
Julie ChristiansenPrúður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2011187055]6.63
Dennis Hedebo JohansenJarl frá Jaðri [IS2008188336]6.63
Kristian JørgensenSambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]6.47
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenGulltoppur frá Stað [IS2012125694]6.37
Gerd EngelbrechtJanus frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182584]6.33
Søren MadsenSkinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]6.30
Nanna Lanzky OttoOndrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]6.27
Desirée AlameriÞeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]6.13
Anders StokbroLjosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]6.03
Kristina LarsenTýra fra Skovgaarden [DK2010200745]5.97
Katrine SkrubbeltrangMagnús fra Rendborg [DK2009101081]5.97
Lærke ChristensenLeikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]5.93
Cecilie ØstergaardBersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]5.90
Askja Ísabel ÞórsdóttirSjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]5.90
Mummi PalssonDökkvi frá Bakkakoti [IS2006186183]5.80
Julie ChristiansenMeitningur fra Yggdrasil [DK2010101152]5.70
Caroline HolvadPipar frá Þúfum [IS2012158160]5.67
Mads BorgOddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]5.50
Rikke Kaldahl ReinwaldDraumur fra Guldbæk [DK2010100567]5.43
Almira Rasch StæhrKjalar van de Valge [NL2010100145]5.43
Cecilie Katrine SallingRomeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]5.37
Freja Løvgreen GandrupRós fra Kongehøj [DK2010200369]5.30
Lucas Hedegaard SørensenBlika frá Skriðu [IS2008265307]5.27
Marie RytterKilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]5.27
Agnar Snorri StefánssonKolgrímur frá Akureyri [IS2006165679]5.27
Marie-Louise Nohns PrüsseVónin fra Tindsgarði [DK2010200246]5.13
Sille RisgaardNátfari fra Langtved [DK2007108500]4.53
Catharina SmidthHápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]4.33
Mathilde DitlevÞerna fra Lærkegården [DK2002204978]3.90
Sine Damm BakEsja frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2006235614]3.70

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexandra Dannenmann, Anna Andersen, Anne Fornstedt, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Lutz Lesener, Malin Elmgren, Sophie Kovac