Events

St. Hansstevnet 2019

20 - 23 Jun 2019 | Grimstad, NO | NO21973218

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Gabrielle SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]8.40
Camilla WangenReyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]7.83
Bernt SeverinsenTerna fra Kleiva [NO2012202078]7.40
Elise LundhaugFramherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]7.30
Thomas LarsenGarpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]7.17
Elise LundhaugBikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]7.00
Carolin StorebøFjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]6.87
Mildrid MusdalslienFálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]6.80
Gry HagelundHlynur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2005186955]6.77
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirDreki frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135727]6.67
Mia EckhoffHvessir frá Ásbrú [IS2005181385]6.57
Camilla Mood HavigDropi fra Vassåsen [NO2012104294]6.37
Frøydis MusdalslienKiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]6.33
Kristin HaugeVáli fra Lian [NO2009104357]6.33
Jonas PoverudErpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]6.27
Charlotte WiggenIrpa fra Islandshestgården [NO2005205122]6.27
Mona Tysland LillehagenÖggur fra Kringeland [NO2006109015]6.20
Katrine TorlandJörundur frá Feti [IS2002186917]6.13
Maria Gjellestad BosvikDjass fra Røysland [NO2009109210]6.07
Anne FløtakerRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]6.07
Trine JonassenNökkvi frá Áslandi [IS2010155652]6.00
Ida Kathrin NielsenÝmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]5.90
Emelie TallénKatla fra Lunde [NO2010208372]5.87
Hannah JohannesenSmyrill frá Hamraendum [IS2004138950]5.87
Sofie DrangeMerkur fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111103]5.83
Hedda Bjørnstad LarsenSaga fra Langtved [DK2009200643]5.57
Synne Jacobsen NessSvana fra Klovning [NO2010211100]5.50
Emilie Jeanette TeigBjartmar frá Stafholti [IS2008125729]5.43
Vilde MagnussenNn fra Storengen [NO2011105350]5.37
Oline MichelsonGarún frá Árbæ [IS2009286938]5.30
Ayla SteinsgardLeistur frá Torfunesi [IS2008166201]5.23
Anders BergetLina fra Myrvangen [NO2010204108]5.17
Malin BosvikSnotur fra Lian [NO2010104270]4.80
Maren BrandalBónus frá Bjarnanesi [IS2007177186]4.77

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Kamilla EskelandGlettingur fra Kleivadalen [NO2009111291]6.37
Karine StålandMonsi frá Selfossi [IS2002187661]6.23
Ingrid KnutsenNúmi fra Ørsta [NO2011115009]6.07
Egil OalandHektor frá Selfossi [IS2011182797]5.90
Miriam Fossan KnudsenDagdís fra Suldal [NO2009211179]5.90
Helene HalvorsenAkkiles fra Teland [NO2009110003]5.87
Anna SvenningsenKraftur fra Teland [NO2005110026]5.87
Julia Størseth SivertsenBaron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]5.67
Helena JohannessenKiljan fra Løland [NO2011110116]5.67
Anne FløtakerNeisti fra Sigersberg [NO2012104274]5.63
Solveig Heida SteinarsdottirSól frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281981]5.57
Liv Cressey-JebsenSmári från Backome [SE2013105659]5.57
Margrethe EngelandDiðrik fra Engeland [NO2012110194]5.57
Karoline ElvebakkTorfi fra Askegra [NO2001109201]5.47
Camilla BastiansenBreki frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2012186689]5.40
Bente LosToppa fra Myrvangen [NO2011204225]5.37
Kaja ChristensenBúi frá Nýjabæ [IS2005135537]5.37
Beate HansenDraumsýn fra Bergkåsa [NO2010208208]5.33
Tormod BrynKeilir fra Vikinghest [NO2011111393]5.30
Daði Freyr KristjanssonLandi fra Nyberg [NO2013110204]5.23
Janette VagleGusti fra Dynum [FI2010101001]5.23
Rachel Tomine Voje SteenBlakkur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2001186823]5.17
Thea BjerkhaugDraupnir fra Skurve [NO2007111214]5.10
Synne Sirnes JaabækSælir fra Kleiva [NO2009102286]5.00
Annelin Baug BergÓmur fra Kolneset [NO2009111388]4.97
Pernille GalaasenEfi fra Limbuvik [NO2007112478]4.93
Marthe ThoresenHlekkur fra Nyberg [NO2009110233]4.93
Camilla Aamlid AasGolíat fra Midgaard [NO2010115170]4.87
Julie Mjølid TømranAldur fra Kringeland [NO2013104362]4.80
Lill Kirsten GiljaLoki fra Tyse [NO2006112455]4.77
Therese PettersenHeikir fra Stugudal [NO2004116053]4.77
Magni AsmundssonPenni fra Lunde [NO2011112246]4.50
Dagne Berthelsen GruszewskiVon fra Neiri Jore [NO2004208371]4.37
Tuva Hansen AustjordVepja fra Neiri Jore [NO2009208478]4.23
Leonore TorgersenGandur fra Sjøbodvollen [NO2013109307]3.03

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Elise LundhaugBikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]7.60
Camilla WangenReyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]7.23
Elise LundhaugFramherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]7.20
Gabrielle SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]7.17
Gry HagelundHlynur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2005186955]6.80
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirDreki frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135727]6.77
Mildrid MusdalslienFálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]6.73
Tina Engedal OppenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]6.73
Carolin StorebøFjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]6.63
Jonas PoverudErpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]6.60
Camilla Mood HavigDropi fra Vassåsen [NO2012104294]6.57
Anne FløtakerRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]6.47
Katrine TorlandJörundur frá Feti [IS2002186917]6.37
Martine MøllerVökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]6.33
Maria Gjellestad BosvikDjass fra Røysland [NO2009109210]6.23
Maren BrandalBónus frá Bjarnanesi [IS2007177186]6.17
Hege Thorsbye AndersenBrúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]6.10
Frøydis MusdalslienKiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]6.00
Ida Kathrin NielsenÝmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]5.90
Hannah JohannesenSmyrill frá Hamraendum [IS2004138950]5.90
Anders BergetLina fra Myrvangen [NO2010204108]5.90
Emilie Jeanette TeigBjartmar frá Stafholti [IS2008125729]5.83
Kristin HaugeVáli fra Lian [NO2009104357]5.77
Synne Jacobsen NessSvana fra Klovning [NO2010211100]5.63
Sofie DrangeMerkur fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111103]5.13
Vilde MagnussenNn fra Storengen [NO2011105350]5.07
Hanna KorvaldHófvarpnir fra Raggsteindalen [NO2008105202]4.80

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Kamilla EskelandGlettingur fra Kleivadalen [NO2009111291]6.40
Karine StålandMonsi frá Selfossi [IS2002187661]6.13
Anna SvenningsenKraftur fra Teland [NO2005110026]6.10
Egil OalandHektor frá Selfossi [IS2011182797]5.97
Anne FløtakerNeisti fra Sigersberg [NO2012104274]5.90
Helena JohannessenKiljan fra Løland [NO2011110116]5.70
Margrethe EngelandDiðrik fra Engeland [NO2012110194]5.70
Marthe ThoresenHlekkur fra Nyberg [NO2009110233]5.70
Kaja ChristensenBúi frá Nýjabæ [IS2005135537]5.67
Julia Størseth SivertsenBaron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]5.57
Ingrid KnutsenNúmi fra Ørsta [NO2011115009]5.57
Camilla BastiansenBreki frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2012186689]5.57
Thea BjerkhaugDraupnir fra Skurve [NO2007111214]5.30
Liv Cressey-JebsenSmári från Backome [SE2013105659]5.23
Tuva Hansen AustjordVepja fra Neiri Jore [NO2009208478]5.23
Dagne Berthelsen GruszewskiVon fra Neiri Jore [NO2004208371]5.20
Solveig Heida SteinarsdottirSól frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281981]5.20
Beate HansenDraumsýn fra Bergkåsa [NO2010208208]5.20
Bente LosToppa fra Myrvangen [NO2011204225]5.17
Janette VagleGusti fra Dynum [FI2010101001]5.17
Tormod BrynKeilir fra Vikinghest [NO2011111393]5.17
Julie Mjølid TømranAldur fra Kringeland [NO2013104362]5.07
Pernille GalaasenEfi fra Limbuvik [NO2007112478]4.97
Mona AndreassenGulli fra Storebø [NO2012108088]4.93
Camilla Aamlid AasGolíat fra Midgaard [NO2010115170]4.90
Daði Freyr KristjanssonLandi fra Nyberg [NO2013110204]4.83
Annelin Baug BergÓmur fra Kolneset [NO2009111388]4.73
Therese PettersenHeikir fra Stugudal [NO2004116053]4.70
Rachel Tomine Voje SteenBlakkur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2001186823]4.57
Synne Sirnes JaabækSælir fra Kleiva [NO2009102286]4.07
Leonore TorgersenGandur fra Sjøbodvollen [NO2013109307]3.40

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Thomas LarsenSýn frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2007258592]8.00
Thomas LarsenGarpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]7.63
Thomas LarsenGarpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]7.63
Magni AsmundssonFreyja fra Limbuvik [NO2008212442]7.13
Carolin StorebøArnviður frá Hveragerði [IS2007182076]7.04
Vilde Berge SvendsenGauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]6.67
Julie GalaasenFaxi fra Nordstrand [NO2001112399]6.34
Mona Tysland LillehagenÖggur fra Kringeland [NO2006109015]6.21
Mona Tysland LillehagenÖggur fra Kringeland [NO2006109015]6.21
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]5.88
Aksa MortensenGnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]5.67
Hedda Bjørnstad LarsenSaga fra Langtved [DK2009200643]5.46
Ingelin SkoieGormur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155251]5.05
Madelen BrustuenÓskadís från Raudhetta gård [SE2004202763]4.92
Trine JonassenNökkvi frá Áslandi [IS2010155652]4.54
Egil OalandTjaldur frá Steinnesi [IS2005156290]3.63
Sunniva HalvorsenGarpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]3.54
Mari Soot KristiansenGorgeir frá Gunnarsstöðum I [IS2012167169]3.13
Miriam Fossan KnudsenDagdís fra Suldal [NO2009211179]3.13
Bernt SeverinsenTerna fra Kleiva [NO2012202078]3.13
Ayla SteinsgardLeistur frá Torfunesi [IS2008166201]2.88
Oline MichelsonGarún frá Árbæ [IS2009286938]2.75
Magni AsmundssonPenni fra Lunde [NO2011112246]2.46
Magni AsmundssonPenni fra Lunde [NO2011112246]2.46
Hege ValandKlettur frá Borgarholti [IS2004137787]2.21
Karoline ElvebakkTorfi fra Askegra [NO2001109201]2.13
Gry HagelundLitli-Jón frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2006187599]2.13
Helena JohannessenJúni från Ulvdalen [SE2001100952]1.75
Charlotte WiggenIrpa fra Islandshestgården [NO2005205122]1.71
Malin BosvikSnotur fra Lian [NO2010104270]1.54

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Heri Djurhuus Dahl, Ólafur Árnason, Pétur Jökull Hákonarson, Pétur Vopni Sigurðsson, Pia Andréasson