Events

Hrimnirstevnet 2019

30 May - 02 Jun 2019 | Drammen, NO | NO21973207

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Gabrielle SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]8.57
Christina LundLukku-Blesi frá Selfossi [IS2012182791]7.73
Agnes Helga HelgadóttirSigur fra Jakobsgården [NO2012115410]7.63
Bernt SeverinsenTerna fra Kleiva [NO2012202078]7.50
Elise LundhaugFramherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]7.30
Elise LundhaugBikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]7.17
Elise LundhaugKvaran fra Slippen [DK2010101000]7.10
Thomas LarsenGarpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]7.07
Gry HagelundHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.93
Ida-Sofie KvandeGári frá Birkiey [IS2010101307]6.77
Marie Fjeld EgilsdottirFífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]6.77
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirDreki frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135727]6.73
Tina Kalmo PedersenVáli frá Margrétarhofi [IS2013101033]6.70
Mona G. FjeldVinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]6.67
Jonas PoverudErpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]6.63
Lina Bjerke MeisingsetTindur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2006101131]6.57
Mildrid MusdalslienFálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]6.57
Ørjan Lien VågeHaldir Háleggur fra Nedreli [NO2007114043]6.50
Mari OdenrudYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.43
Tina Kalmo PedersenStarri frá Gillastöðum [IS2008138397]6.40
Frøydis MusdalslienKiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]6.30
Anine LundhBrá fra Ågreneset [NO2007209067]6.17
Mia MøllerSólfari fra Kittilfall [NO2006105188]6.17
Mona G. FjeldGorgeir frá Garðshorni á Þelamörk [IS2012164066]6.13
Ingeborg SteinsdóttirKomet fra Skog [NO2011106062]6.13
Ida Kathrin NielsenÝmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]6.07
Magnus GrimsrudMaríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]6.07
Camilla OnshuusGlódís frá Árbakka [IS2010286091]6.00
Oline MichelsonGarún frá Árbæ [IS2009286938]6.00
Martine MøllerLifri fra Kringeland [NO2008109015]5.93
Mette NielsenBlíða fra Skoglund [NO2009201152]5.87
Ingrid Sofie KrogsæterVigri fra Rørvik [NO2012115358]5.80
Hedda Bjørnstad LarsenSaga fra Langtved [DK2009200643]5.80
Tina Engedal OppenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]5.77
Karoline Ilseth DahløStakur fra Kringeland [NO2011104413]5.63
Hanna BugtenÚlfur frá Ósabakka 2 [IS2004187955]5.57
Emilie Jeanette TeigBjartmar frá Stafholti [IS2008125729]5.57
Esmeralda FallAsk från Flottatjärn [SE2011102706]5.50
Malin SolbergTýr fra Nerås [NO2008115040]5.43
Anders BergetLina fra Myrvangen [NO2010204108]5.43
Emelie TallénKatla fra Lunde [NO2010208372]5.40
Stine RamboOtri frá Reykjavík [IS2004125276]5.37
Marit Toven MurudÓríon fra Sigersberg [NO2008104464]5.07
Celine Berild VoldEyrir fra Østbygda [NO2009107320]4.83

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Christina LundLukku-Blesi frá Selfossi [IS2012182791]7.87
Elise LundhaugBikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]7.70
Agnes Helga HelgadóttirSigur fra Jakobsgården [NO2012115410]7.43
Gry HagelundHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]7.33
Caroline Gleditsch HolstadLoftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]7.13
Elise LundhaugFramherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]7.13
Gabrielle SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]7.10
Mildrid MusdalslienFálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]7.10
Ørjan Lien VågeHaldir Háleggur fra Nedreli [NO2007114043]6.80
Tina Kalmo PedersenVáli frá Margrétarhofi [IS2013101033]6.77
Ida-Sofie KvandeGári frá Birkiey [IS2010101307]6.77
Ingeborg SteinsdóttirKomet fra Skog [NO2011106062]6.73
Mari OdenrudYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.70
Martine MøllerLifri fra Kringeland [NO2008109015]6.67
Tina Engedal OppenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]6.67
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirDreki frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135727]6.67
Marie Fjeld EgilsdottirFífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]6.63
Magnus GrimsrudMaríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]6.60
Anine LundhBrá fra Ågreneset [NO2007209067]6.57
Hege Thorsbye AndersenBrúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]6.53
Karoline Ilseth DahløStakur fra Kringeland [NO2011104413]6.50
Mona G. FjeldVinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]6.40
Hedda Bjørnstad LarsenTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]6.37
Jonas PoverudErpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]6.33
Anne FløtakerRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]6.33
Lina Bjerke MeisingsetTindur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2006101131]6.23
Hanna BugtenÚlfur frá Ósabakka 2 [IS2004187955]6.23
Mette NielsenBlíða fra Skoglund [NO2009201152]6.20
Camilla OnshuusGlódís frá Árbakka [IS2010286091]6.17
Mia MøllerSólfari fra Kittilfall [NO2006105188]6.10
Emma Cecilie HildreSoldán frá Skáney [IS2005135811]6.07
Frøydis MusdalslienKiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]6.03
Malin SolbergTýr fra Nerås [NO2008115040]6.03
Ida Kathrin NielsenÝmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]5.83
Emilie Jeanette TeigBjartmar frá Stafholti [IS2008125729]5.80
Marie LøvenskioldTigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]5.73
Marit Toven MurudÓríon fra Sigersberg [NO2008104464]5.73
Anders BergetLina fra Myrvangen [NO2010204108]5.63
Stine RamboOtri frá Reykjavík [IS2004125276]5.27
Marte Winther SkorgenesGoði fra Nerbåen [NO2005115216]4.93

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Hulda G. Geirsdóttir, Peter Häggberg, Pétur Vopni Sigurðsson, Steindór Guðmundsson