Events

Østlandsmesterskapet 2019

10 - 12 May 2019 | Momarken, NO | NO21973171

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Gabrielle SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]7.50
Camilla WangenReyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]7.20
Gry HagelundHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]7.20
Christina LundLukku-Blesi frá Selfossi [IS2012182791]7.17
Bernt SeverinsenTerna fra Kleiva [NO2012202078]7.00
An-Magritt MorsetDíva fra Stugudal [NO2011216278]6.50
Mari OdenrudYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.43
Thomas LarsenSýn frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2007258592]6.40
Elise LundhaugKvaran fra Slippen [DK2010101000]6.33
Mildrid MusdalslienFálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]6.33
Marie Fjeld EgilsdottirFífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]6.33
Ida-Sofie KvandeGári frá Birkiey [IS2010101307]6.27
Tina Kalmo PedersenStarri frá Gillastöðum [IS2008138397]6.20
Carolin StorebøFjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]6.17
Gry HagelundHlynur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2005186955]6.17
Frøydis MusdalslienKiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]6.07
Magnus GrimsrudMaríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]5.97
Tina Kalmo PedersenVáli frá Margrétarhofi [IS2013101033]5.93
Mona Tysland LillehagenÖggur fra Kringeland [NO2006109015]5.93
Oline MichelsonGarún frá Árbæ [IS2009286938]5.83
Celine Berild VoldEyrir fra Østbygda [NO2009107320]5.77
Hedda Bjørnstad LarsenSaga fra Langtved [DK2009200643]5.73
Emilie Jeanette TeigBjartmar frá Stafholti [IS2008125729]5.67
Anine LundhBrá fra Ågreneset [NO2007209067]5.63
Ida Kathrin NielsenÝmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]5.57
Emelie TallénKatla fra Lunde [NO2010208372]5.53
Ingeborg SteinsdóttirKomet fra Skog [NO2011106062]5.50
An-Magritt MorsetHlekkur frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2010157593]5.43
Ørjan Lien VågeHaldir Háleggur fra Nedreli [NO2007114043]5.43
Ingelin SkoieGormur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155251]5.30
Charlotte WiggenIrpa fra Islandshestgården [NO2005205122]5.30
Trine JonassenNökkvi frá Áslandi [IS2010155652]5.23
Malin Brandsgård SkaugSilfri frá Mið-Fossum [IS2009135536]5.07
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirDreki frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135727]5.00
Henriette HalvorsenHetja fra Sigersberg [NO2011204449]4.00

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Christina LundLukku-Blesi frá Selfossi [IS2012182791]7.27
Camilla WangenReyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]7.00
Gry HagelundHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.80
Elise LundhaugFramherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]6.63
Carolin StorebøFjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]6.57
Gabrielle SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]6.47
Mari OdenrudYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.43
Gry HagelundHlynur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2005186955]6.37
Marie Fjeld EgilsdottirFífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]6.37
Mildrid MusdalslienFálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]6.33
Ørjan Lien VågeHaldir Háleggur fra Nedreli [NO2007114043]6.27
Magnus GrimsrudMaríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]6.20
Tina Kalmo PedersenVáli frá Margrétarhofi [IS2013101033]6.20
Ida-Sofie KvandeGári frá Birkiey [IS2010101307]6.13
Anine LundhBrá fra Ågreneset [NO2007209067]6.07
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirDreki frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135727]6.03
Elise LundhaugKvaran fra Slippen [DK2010101000]6.00
Tina Engedal OppenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]6.00
Ingeborg SteinsdóttirKomet fra Skog [NO2011106062]5.97
Frøydis MusdalslienKiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]5.97
Emilie Jeanette TeigBjartmar frá Stafholti [IS2008125729]5.90
Ida Kathrin NielsenÝmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]5.57
Elisabeth HugemGammur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2002186825]5.33
Malin Brandsgård SkaugSilfri frá Mið-Fossum [IS2009135536]5.17
Henriette HalvorsenHetja fra Sigersberg [NO2011204449]5.13
Henriette HalvorsenHlekkur frá Bjarnarnesi [IS2004149205]5.07
Tina Kalmo PedersenStarri frá Gillastöðum [IS2008138397]4.87

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Guðmundur Snorri Ólason, Hulda G. Geirsdóttir, Per Kolnes, Pétur Vopni Sigurðsson