Events

Schweizermeisterschaften und WM-Qualifikationsturnier

27 - 30 Jun 2019 | Brunnadern, CH | CH21973160

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Andrea BalzBaldi frá Feti [IS2010186902]7.50
Flurina BarandunKvaran frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2011176214]7.33
Gerrit SagerAskur frá Laugamýri [IS2008182729]7.30
Oliver EgliDengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624]7.23
Styrmir ÁrnasonEldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]7.17
Gerrit SagerArður frá Efri-Þverá [IS2009184984]7.13
Livio FruciErró vom Freyelhof [DE2002173998]6.93
Marie LichteneggerStrákur frá Hoftúni [IS2008187225]6.90
Mara Daniella StaubliGambur frá Engjavatni [IS2010187657]6.77
Fabienne GreberHágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112]6.73
Lena StuderPipar vom Saanetal [CH2007102311]6.60
Vera WeberHamur von Federath [DE2008143106]6.60
Sylvana FrigoliSkorri frá Dalvík [IS2009165169]6.53
Lea NotterMagni [DE2007151226]6.50
Kugler PascaleHerjólfur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2006182570]6.47
Paula HuberEmanon fra Meråkerfjell [NO2009217517]6.33
Alina BleichenbacherJúlíana frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2009276184]6.33
Gerrit SagerÖrvar frá Sauðanesi [IS2002177313]6.30
Dinah SchönenbergerViðbót frá Skíðbakka I [IS2005284375]6.23
Géraldine GreberAndi frá Kálfhóli 2 [IS2011187843]6.20
Marta PatschovaAtli vom Ibikonhof [CH2009102435]6.17
Jasmine StaufferStirnir fra Grundet Hus [DK2008102856]6.17
Lea HirschiSnotri vom Steinbuckel [DE2008163439]6.13
Lisa StaubliStígandi frá Syðra-Holti [IS2009165088]6.13
Gioia ErrassSmyrill frá Grund 2 [IS2005175546]5.83
Indira ScherrerSirkus frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2005187660]5.83
Mira ErrassBörkur frá Barkarstöðum [IS2008180252]5.80
Amélie SchnidrigNafni frá Feti [IS2007186921]5.77
Manon KilianBreki frá Kópavogi [IS2004125358]5.70
Johanna KunzFönn vom Birkenhof [DE2006243911]5.60

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Bjarni JónassonGlódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]6.40
Dominique ZimmermannKvikur von Hagenbuch [DE2009173153]6.37
Linnéa WydlerGæfa vom Hestar Hof [CH2009202437]5.97
Melanie Müller-CHDagur frá Pulu [IS2010181130]5.90
Roman SpielerAradís von Fjallaborg [DE2005273333]5.83
Fabienne RolliFylking frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2010276176]5.63
Susanne WalterSvartur frá Selfossi [IS2009182729]5.60
Helen ZbindenBóas frá Skúfslæk [IS2006182583]5.53
Anne-Catherine RüeggEldey frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007287012]5.53
Barla Catrina IsenbügelLúðvík frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2012187813]5.53
Jana KarcherTeigur Slovenia [SI2005100031]5.50
Antonia GabrielJónatan frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2007187662]5.50
Patricia MollVaka frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2009282660]5.20
Ronja PulvermüllerHátign von Fjallaborg [DE2007273977]5.00
Monika SuterLjúfur frá Skáney [IS2001135809]4.93
Anja GämperleRúnar von Fjallaborg [DE2011173252]4.93
Elena BesseDáð vom Wydental [CH2007202339]4.80
Jacqueline KlägerDulúð frá Tumabrekku [IS2006258216]4.67
Stella Von SchulthessIrpa frá Feti [IS2011286911]4.63
Sara WolfHeljar vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134452]4.43
Marta PatschovaKári vom Ibikonhof [CH2011102555]4.30
Andrea KälinKoss frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS2011165063]4.30
Ragna EngeliÁbót frá Hemlu II [IS2000280602]4.23
Jessica BakirciFuni frá Grímsstöðum [IS2007184577]4.17
Joëlle BrönnimannDavíð vom Freyelhof [DE2012173868]4.17
Stefanie SchleissHringur frá Brú [IS2008188681]4.13
Michelle HelfenbergerHrefna frá Hvíteyrum [IS2004257821]4.03
Sarah AnnerMirra vom Schloßberg [DE2009263489]4.00
Céline NussbaumSkári vom Neckertal [CH2009102436]4.00
Fiona SchumacherMeistari frá Syðri-Völlum [IS2004155901]3.03

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Annette Hodel, Birgit Quasnitschka, Jean-Paul Balz, Markus Karrer, Meike Loewe, Oliver Kubinger, Roger Scherrer, Susanne Jelinski