Events

Steirische & Burgenländische Meisterschaft

27 - 29 Sep 2019 | Semriach, AT | AT21973025

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Edvarda KockErill frá Árbakka [IS2013186072]6.40
Anja TreimerSvaki vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007184525]6.40
Leonie BrandelHreimur frá Kvistum [IS2005181968]6.27
Celina ProbstTryggur vom Lipperthof [DE2011184121]6.23
Jana HaberlikVitnir von Semriach [AT2008120848]6.20
Gudrun DietrichÍsak frá Álfhólum [IS2007184669]6.00
Martina PleschounigKiljan vom Nahetal [DE1999151119]6.00
Christian SchellanderFrigg frá Austurási [IS2009287572]5.93
Veronika KieslingerDimmalimm vom Mörntal [DE2010284330]5.93
Celina KramplÁlmur frá Skriðu [IS2008165304]5.90
Karin GradingerÞröstur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2009184018]5.90
Gabriele HagnNikódemus frá Sléttu [IS2010176421]5.87
Lea Marie PrillerSleipnir frá Heiði [IS2006186257]5.83
Michelle SchwarzAskur frá Skriðu [IS2012165302]5.77
Luca BauerMergur frá Selfossi [IS2005187663]5.67
Andre SamplawskiBleik von Riedelsbach [DE2002265075]5.63
Bianca EbnerEldjárn vom Gut Waldhof [AT2010121040]5.63
Tanja BernsteinerBóhem frá Búð 2 [IS2004186437]5.57
Stefanie MuralterVíkivaki frá Dallandi [IS2003125111]5.50
Ulrike BernsteinerFrosti frá Skarði [IS2004186759]5.40
Vanessa PleschounigVigur frá Hamarsey [IS2011182317]5.40
Linda FellnerTopas vom Haus der Pferde [AT2010121014]5.40
Leonie IllgoutzSpaði frá Lundi [IS2006176196]5.23
Tamara ZöhrerSprettur frá Sætúni [IS2004125451]4.77
Julia SpießbergerHeppa frá Halakoti [IS2005282450]4.67
Hanna Sol BjarkadottirHuldar frá Hoftúni [IS2012187225]4.67
Simone MichelBjörk frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006280621]4.37

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Karin GradingerÞröstur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2009184018]6.33
Lukas SchreiberGideon vom Vindstaðir [AT2008140007]6.33
Celina ProbstTryggur vom Lipperthof [DE2011184121]6.17
Veronika KremmerNeptún vom Vindstaðir [AT2012104286]6.03
Jana HaberlikVitnir von Semriach [AT2008120848]6.03
Edvarda KockErill frá Árbakka [IS2013186072]6.00
Johanna Frank-StabingerGnarr frá Árbakka [IS2012186074]5.97
Nina BorstnarGellivör von Semriach [AT2010221109]5.97
Vanessa PleschounigVigur frá Hamarsey [IS2011182317]5.90
Veronika KieslingerDimmalimm vom Mörntal [DE2010284330]5.90
Julia SpießbergerHeppa frá Halakoti [IS2005282450]5.87
Celina KramplÁlmur frá Skriðu [IS2008165304]5.87
Laura HolzbauerIllugi frá Feti [IS2009186916]5.83
Christina Sachsen-Coburg Und GothaDrífandi frá Árbakka [IS2010186075]5.83
Hanna ScheyÞyrill frá Langsstöðum [IS2012187420]5.80
Gudrun DietrichÍsak frá Álfhólum [IS2007184669]5.80
Stephanie WimmerSólargeisli vom Vindstaðir [AT2009143402]5.80
Felicitas HuberFrægur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2012187051]5.80
Hanna Sol BjarkadottirHuldar frá Hoftúni [IS2012187225]5.60
Leonie BrandelHreimur frá Kvistum [IS2005181968]5.50
Ulrike BernsteinerFrosti frá Skarði [IS2004186759]5.50
Gerrit SagerSólbrún frá Skagaströnd [IS2006256956]5.50
Siegfried WitekGlaumur frá Steindórsstöðum [IS2007135920]5.50
Michelle SchwarzAskur frá Skriðu [IS2012165302]5.47
Felicitas HuberGlófaxi von Goldach [DE2006184149]5.43
Gabriele HagnNikódemus frá Sléttu [IS2010176421]5.40
Viktoria SieberArion frá Reykjavík [IS2011125272]5.40
Leonie IllgoutzSpaði frá Lundi [IS2006176196]5.37
Simone MichelBjörk frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006280621]5.23
Luca BauerMergur frá Selfossi [IS2005187663]5.20
Linda FellnerTopas vom Haus der Pferde [AT2010121014]5.03
Bianca EbnerEldjárn vom Gut Waldhof [AT2010121040]5.00
Lilli ZelsacherDalla frá Þorkelshóli 2 [IS2002255088]4.57
Nina BöhakerBoði frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2011182340]4.53

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexander Sgustav, Alexandra Baab, Josef Auer, Stefan Hackauf, Susanne Jelinski