Events

Oberösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft

21 - 23 Jun 2019 | Andorf, AT | AT21972995

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Marlene SchönbergerFreya vom Erichshof [DE2009234388]6.40
Anja TreimerSvaki vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007184525]6.27
Maria NußdorferStingur frá Koltursey [IS2006181210]6.27
Karin GradingerÞröstur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2009184018]6.23
Gabriele HagnNikódemus frá Sléttu [IS2010176421]6.13
Katharina HilmarSóley vom Falknerhof [DE2005284185]6.13
Ladina FüssBliki frá Hjarðarholti [IS2006136481]6.00
Veronika KieslingerDimmalimm vom Mörntal [DE2010284330]5.97
Claudia Glück-RagnarssonAbel vom Kremstal [AT2010160807]5.83
Julia DallingerStormur frá Ferjukoti [IS2009136553]5.77
Rupert PetschinaVængur frá Gafli [IS2009187475]5.77
Rosine KarmannLýsingur von Buchenau [DE2003184117]5.77
Bettina SchlagerHreimur frá Flugumýri II [IS2002158620]5.73
Jana HaberlikVitnir von Semriach [AT2008120848]5.73
Enya HopfLaufi vom Vindstaðir [AT2007140042]5.70
Sarah HöfingerStjarna frá Húnsstöðum [IS2005256366]5.70
Freya FüssStjarna vom Schloßberg [DE2007263766]5.70
Jana FüssKaspar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2006186008]5.67
Claudia Glück-RagnarssonErik vom Wolfsgraben [AT2006140982]5.67
Michaela Anna PerndlAskur frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2008158594]5.67
Carina SprengEldhugi frá Hemlu I [IS2007180506]5.60
Caroline PartejSkáti-Skjóni frá Lexkesveer [NL2008100060]5.50
Beate MandlÞreyja vom Vindstaðir [AT2006220720]5.43
Andre SamplawskiBjörn von Riedelsbach [DE2007184911]5.43
Daniela SchimonHrímandi vom Vindstaðir [AT2009142503]5.40
Katharina BuskHeiður frá Austurkoti [IS2007282652]5.40
Christian SchellanderFrigg frá Austurási [IS2009287572]5.30
Daniel MayerhoferAdonis von Babenberg [AT2009121002]5.27
Julia SpießbergerHeppa frá Halakoti [IS2005282450]5.23
Catherine GratzlKaleikur frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155410]5.20
Michaela HaglerPirjo fra Kallehaugegaard [DK2008201203]5.17
Barbara Kirchmayr-UrbanHani von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134140]5.13
Hördur HaraldssonHersir frá Steinsholti [IS2011135085]5.07
Meike MassholderVík vom Örlinger Hof [DE2000277787]5.00
Pascale DahmerÁrný frá Eystri-Hól [IS2005280621]4.93
Lea BaierValtýr frá Leirubakka [IS2011186700]4.90
Laura HolzbauerIllugi frá Feti [IS2009186916]4.90
Lukas SchreiberGideon vom Vindstaðir [AT2008140007]4.90
Lisa-Maria PaschingerKatla fra Espevig [NO2006209446]4.80
Tamara ZöhrerSprettur frá Sætúni [IS2004125451]4.60
Vanessa PleschounigVigur frá Hamarsey [IS2011182317]4.50
Fiona FleischhackerVörður von Semriach [AT2012104138]4.27
Hanna Sol BjarkadottirHuldar frá Hoftúni [IS2012187225]2.50

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Rupert PetschinaVængur frá Gafli [IS2009187475]6.27
Maria NußdorferStingur frá Koltursey [IS2006181210]6.27
Veronika KremmerNeptún vom Vindstaðir [AT2012104286]6.20
Johanna KirchmayrAnna - Rún von Sachsengang II [AT2009220929]6.20
Barbara Kirchmayr-UrbanHani von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134140]6.13
Michaela Anna PerndlAskur frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2008158594]6.13
Jana HaberlikVitnir von Semriach [AT2008120848]6.13
Laura HolzbauerIllugi frá Feti [IS2009186916]6.10
Marlene SchönbergerFreya vom Erichshof [DE2009234388]6.07
Susanna DedecekBoggi von Hagendorf [DE2011184818]6.07
Lukas SchreiberGideon vom Vindstaðir [AT2008140007]5.93
Daniel MayerhoferAdonis von Babenberg [AT2009121002]5.93
Rosine KarmannLýsingur von Buchenau [DE2003184117]5.90
Enya HopfLaufi vom Vindstaðir [AT2007140042]5.90
Veronika KieslingerDimmalimm vom Mörntal [DE2010284330]5.83
Katharina BuskHeiður frá Austurkoti [IS2007282652]5.73
Carina SprengEldhugi frá Hemlu I [IS2007180506]5.73
Nina BöhakerBoði frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2011182340]5.70
Julia SpießbergerHeppa frá Halakoti [IS2005282450]5.67
Julia DallingerStormur frá Ferjukoti [IS2009136553]5.63
Caroline PartejSkáti-Skjóni frá Lexkesveer [NL2008100060]5.63
Daniela SchimonHrímandi vom Vindstaðir [AT2009142503]5.60
Jana FüssVona-Krummi frá Horni I [IS2008177270]5.57
Karin GradingerÞröstur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2009184018]5.57
Beate MandlÞreyja vom Vindstaðir [AT2006220720]5.57
Sarah HöfingerStjarna frá Húnsstöðum [IS2005256366]5.53
Catherine GratzlMáni frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2007187199]5.50
Sylvie SchonDreyri frá Uxahrygg [IS2003181130]5.50
Hördur HaraldssonHersir frá Steinsholti [IS2011135085]5.43
Vanessa PleschounigVigur frá Hamarsey [IS2011182317]5.43
Stephanie WimmerSólargeisli vom Vindstaðir [AT2009143402]5.37
Catherine GratzlKaleikur frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155410]5.33
Meike MassholderVík vom Örlinger Hof [DE2000277787]5.17
Freya FüssStjarna vom Schloßberg [DE2007263766]5.17
Pascale DahmerÁrný frá Eystri-Hól [IS2005280621]5.03
Lilli ZelsacherDalla frá Þorkelshóli 2 [IS2002255088]5.00
Gabriele HagnNikódemus frá Sléttu [IS2010176421]5.00
Lisa-Maria PaschingerKatla fra Espevig [NO2006209446]4.90
Lea BaierValtýr frá Leirubakka [IS2011186700]4.53
Beate MandlSilkitoppur von Babenberg [AT2003120422]4.33
Clemens FieglSía fra Hedensminde [DK2007203967]4.13

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Ladina FüssBliki frá Hjarðarholti [IS2006136481]5.97
Brigitte KarmusSædynur vom Vindstaðir [AT2010140333]5.90
Claudia Glück-RagnarssonErik vom Wolfsgraben [AT2006140982]5.73
Christian SchellanderFrigg frá Austurási [IS2009287572]5.63
Andre SamplawskiSörvi vom Bärenfilz [DE2004184054]5.60
Silke GruberImar von Semriach [AT2006120670]5.53
Bettina SchlagerHreimur frá Flugumýri II [IS2002158620]5.50
Michaela KühlGlóa von Riedelsbach [DE2006284671]5.43
Teresa DörrerTenór vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134880]5.43
Mara JaidhauserKengála vom Lindichwald [DE2004284823]5.40
Beate KalteneckerMoli frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2004186005]5.37
Fiona FleischhackerVörður von Semriach [AT2012104138]5.37
Maya TaxStilla frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2007281660]5.30
Nina PichlerBlómey frá Búð 2 [IS2008286441]5.20
Petra GastlJósteinn frá Vakurstöðum [IS2006181979]5.13
Luana PfeiferBjört frá Bitru [IS2008287332]5.10
Marica EbnerSkjanni vom Burgberg [DE2007143603]5.07
Ameli BuchwieserSnjall von der Lechleite [DE2003184051]4.83
Daniela SchimonFína vom Hausruckhof [AT2004261420]4.60
Theresa Maria SchledererAría frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2012286001]4.57
Sophie HornerAustri von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134804]4.37
Katharina SchmidHlynur frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186002]4.33
Valentina MarkutFrederik von Fürstenbrunn [AT2008171701]4.23
Claudia FranzSálmur frá Skriðu [IS2007165301]4.20
Anna KleteckaÁsdís vom Lipperthof [DE2011284123]4.20
Julia SpitzerStraumur frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2009184860]4.10
Tamara ZöhrerSprettur frá Sætúni [IS2004125451]3.90
Marco GutmayerHekla frá Efsta-Seli [IS2008286644]3.63
Linda KleteckaVorsýn von Hof Osterkamp [DE2007234886]2.93

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Christian Reischauer, Claus Haiden, Josef Auer, Katharina Konter, Sonja Mäsgen, Sophie Kovac