Events

WM-Quali und Österr. Gæðinga-Meisterschaft

30 May - 02 Jun 2019 | Semriach, AT | AT21972973

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Vilborg SmáradóttirLeikur frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2007165416]6.40
Jana HaberlikVitnir von Semriach [AT2008120848]6.27
Luca BauerMergur frá Selfossi [IS2005187663]5.87
Doris Witek-WeindorferElding frá Flekkudal [IS2007225998]5.87
Gabriele HagnNikódemus frá Sléttu [IS2010176421]5.80
Michaela SteinerAþena frá Jarðbrú [IS2005265070]5.73
Flora FürnsinnFrökk frá Halakoti [IS2006282452]5.67
Andre SamplawskiBjörn von Riedelsbach [DE2007184911]5.63
Sophie Louisa PrillerSleipnir frá Heiði [IS2006186257]5.60
Ulrike BernsteinerFrosti frá Skarði [IS2004186759]5.60
Bianca EbnerEldjárn vom Gut Waldhof [AT2010121040]5.43
Patricia UnterbergerÞyrla frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS2006288861]5.43
Michelle SchwarzAskur frá Skriðu [IS2012165302]5.37
Sabine Haider-KurzSmyrill frá Skálakoti [IS2008184157]5.33
Angelika LeonhardHéðinn vom Geierkogel [AT2007141031]5.23
Iris KnausÆgir frá Austurkoti [IS2009182652]5.20
Christian SchellanderFrigg frá Austurási [IS2009287572]5.20
Sarah HöfingerStjarna frá Húnsstöðum [IS2005256366]5.20
Stefanie MuralterTryggur frá Bakkakoti [IS2003186184]5.13
Jana KupperAskur frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2008155510]5.03
Laura HolzbauerIllugi frá Feti [IS2009186916]4.93
Tamara ZöhrerSprettur frá Sætúni [IS2004125451]4.87
Maya TaxStilla frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2007281660]4.87
Vanessa PleschounigVigur frá Hamarsey [IS2011182317]4.77
Lea BaierValtýr frá Leirubakka [IS2011186700]4.67
Verena SchwarzValshamar frá Reykjavík [IS2005125871]4.60
Viktoria HillekAdonis von Babenberg [AT2009121002]4.47
Anna BuchhasRandungur vom Hochgolshof [AT2005170982]4.37

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jana HaberlikVitnir von Semriach [AT2008120848]6.43
Christina Sachsen-Coburg Und GothaDrífandi frá Árbakka [IS2010186075]6.27
Veronika Lisa GspandlÁlmur frá Skriðu [IS2008165304]6.27
Patricia UnterbergerÞyrla frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS2006288861]6.27
Nina BorstnarGellivör von Semriach [AT2010221109]6.07
Ulrike BernsteinerFrosti frá Skarði [IS2004186759]5.93
Vanessa PleschounigVigur frá Hamarsey [IS2011182317]5.87
Michaela SteinerAþena frá Jarðbrú [IS2005265070]5.80
Hanna ScheyÞyrill frá Langsstöðum [IS2012187420]5.77
Sophie Louisa PrillerSleipnir frá Heiði [IS2006186257]5.73
Sabine Haider-KurzSmyrill frá Skálakoti [IS2008184157]5.67
Laura HolzbauerIllugi frá Feti [IS2009186916]5.63
Lea BaierValtýr frá Leirubakka [IS2011186700]5.63
Michelle SchwarzAskur frá Skriðu [IS2012165302]5.63
Flora FürnsinnFrökk frá Halakoti [IS2006282452]5.53
Gabriele HagnNikódemus frá Sléttu [IS2010176421]5.53
Vilborg SmáradóttirLeikur frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2007165416]5.50
Nina PichlerBlómey frá Búð 2 [IS2008286441]5.47
Luca BauerMergur frá Selfossi [IS2005187663]5.40
Theresa KubelkaKjarval vom Stefanihof [AT2004120501]5.37
Lilja HaraldssonDreitill frá Austurkoti [IS2011182659]5.27
Iris KnausÆgir frá Austurkoti [IS2009182652]5.23
Elena WegscheiderSkíma frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287114]5.13
Anna BuchhasRandungur vom Hochgolshof [AT2005170982]5.07
Stefanie MuralterTryggur frá Bakkakoti [IS2003186184]5.03
Viktoria HillekAdonis von Babenberg [AT2009121002]5.03
Bianca EbnerEldjárn vom Gut Waldhof [AT2010121040]4.83

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Christian Reischauer, Hörður Hákonarson, Johan Häggberg, Josef Auer, Rupert Petschina, Susanne Jelinski, Uli Reber