Events

Tiroler und Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft

10 - 12 May 2019 | Strasswalchen, AT | AT21972962

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Sandra ScherrerStefnir frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2011176186]6.17
Andre SamplawskiBjörn von Riedelsbach [DE2007184911]6.13
Urs SträssleLjóri frá Sauðárkróki [IS2005157141]6.10
Julia DallingerStormur frá Ferjukoti [IS2009136553]6.00
Constance MühlbauerFrigg frá Austurási [IS2009287572]6.00
Maria NußdorferStingur frá Koltursey [IS2006181210]6.00
Luana PfeiferKalmann frá Ólafsbergi [IS2003101094]5.97
Sophia LabekHnokki fra Toosholm [DK2009100901]5.93
Caroline PartejSkáti-Skjóni frá Lexkesveer [NL2008100060]5.93
Michaela SteinerAþena frá Jarðbrú [IS2005265070]5.73
Carina SprengEldhugi frá Hemlu I [IS2007180506]5.70
Laura HolzbauerIllugi frá Feti [IS2009186916]5.70
Claudia WieneroiterSól vom Burghauserhof [AT2007271527]5.67
Yvette PichlerDagbjartur frá Flekkudal [IS2009125045]5.63
Kerstin HörmansdorferJói von Gut Tiergarten [DE2007143160]5.60
Johanna NoglerJón frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165511]5.57
Sophia DialerVáli frá Selfossi [IS2004187657]5.50
Maya TaxStilla frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2007281660]5.43
Constance MühlbauerHeppa frá Halakoti [IS2005282450]5.37
Sophia LabekKarlsson aus dem Deister [DE2009134681]5.37
Sophia LabekViðja fra Ytz [DK2008208583]5.37
Bettina FarfelederKrummi frá Dalsholti [IS2008101184]5.33
Meike MassholderBessa vom Witthus-Hof [DE2008234579]5.33
Susanne LinortnerKraumur frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2009165417]5.33
Tamara ZöhrerSprettur frá Sætúni [IS2004125451]5.27
Johanna KunzFönn vom Birkenhof [DE2006243911]5.27
Melina BaumgartnerHjálmur von Schierling [AT2008106342]5.23
Patricia UnterbergerÞyrla frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS2006288861]5.17
Elena WegscheiderSkíma frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287114]4.97
Indira ScherrerMatthildur frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2009276178]4.97
Brigitte SchatzNjörður vom Buchenhof [AT2008106735]4.70
Marco GutmayerHekla frá Efsta-Seli [IS2008286644]4.07

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Carina PiberBaldvin frá Sunnuholti [IS2012101433]6.40
Elisa KrankBreki frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184887]6.37
Anna-Sophia MazzucatoIndía frá Álfhólum [IS2005284670]6.30
Johanna KirchmayrAnna - Rún von Sachsengang II [AT2009220929]6.23
Maria NußdorferStingur frá Koltursey [IS2006181210]6.17
Laura HolzbauerIllugi frá Feti [IS2009186916]6.10
Sophia LabekViðja fra Ytz [DK2008208583]6.07
Michaela SteinerAþena frá Jarðbrú [IS2005265070]6.00
Nina BöhakerBoði frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2011182340]5.93
Stephanie LoschatÞruma frá Arabæ [IS2007287715]5.90
Patricia UnterbergerÞyrla frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS2006288861]5.87
Carina SprengEldhugi frá Hemlu I [IS2007180506]5.87
Johanna KunzFönn vom Birkenhof [DE2006243911]5.83
Constance MühlbauerHeppa frá Halakoti [IS2005282450]5.80
Melina BaumgartnerHjálmur von Schierling [AT2008106342]5.80
Claudia WieneroiterSól vom Burghauserhof [AT2007271527]5.77
Susanne LinortnerKraumur frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2009165417]5.70
Sophie Louisa PrillerSleipnir frá Heiði [IS2006186257]5.67
Julia DallingerStormur frá Ferjukoti [IS2009136553]5.67
Stephanie WimmerSólargeisli vom Vindstaðir [AT2009143402]5.60
Bettina FarfelederKrummi frá Dalsholti [IS2008101184]5.53
Daniela SchimonHrímandi vom Vindstaðir [AT2009142503]5.50
Sophia LabekKarlsson aus dem Deister [DE2009134681]5.40
Andre SamplawskiBjörn von Riedelsbach [DE2007184911]5.37
Brigitte SchatzNjörður vom Buchenhof [AT2008106735]5.33
Johanna NoglerJón frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165511]5.27
Elena WegscheiderSkíma frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287114]5.23
Sarah HöfingerStjarna frá Húnsstöðum [IS2005256366]5.23
Caroline PartejSkáti-Skjóni frá Lexkesveer [NL2008100060]4.53
Meike MassholderBessa vom Witthus-Hof [DE2008234579]3.73

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Höskuldur AðalsteinssonAron vom Wotanshof [DE2002134469]7.46
Karin HellerKyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]7.08
Urs SträssleLjóri frá Sauðárkróki [IS2005157141]6.92
Hannah ChmelikÓlga frá Hurðarbaki [IS2008287460]6.67
Maya TaxStilla frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2007281660]6.38
Indira ScherrerSleipnir vom Neckertal [CH2006102303]5.92
Daniela SchimonFína vom Hausruckhof [AT2004261420]5.58
Sophia DialerVáli frá Selfossi [IS2004187657]5.29
Johanna KirchmayrNáttfari frá Eikarlundi [IS2005101076]4.96
Stephanie WimmerAndri vom Bärenfilz [DE2005163393]4.54
Carina PiberFrami von St. Oswald [AT1997160415]4.38
Andrea Vetter MeierSvanur frá Eyri [IS2006135675]4.30
Katia KirchschlagerTúmi vom Stefanihof [AT1998140520]4.17
Sylvia DubsTíbrá frá Hemlu II [IS2007280610]3.83
Barbara Kirchmayr-UrbanSnaelda von Weistrach [AT2007223171]3.29
Trausti ÓskarssonGleði frá Sámsstöðum [IS2008265515]3.13
Sophia LabekHnokki fra Toosholm [DK2009100901]3.09
Petra GastlJósteinn frá Vakurstöðum [IS2006181979]2.96
Yvette PichlerDagbjartur frá Flekkudal [IS2009125045]2.96
Elena WegscheiderEva frá Feti [IS2009286916]2.96
Luana PfeiferKalmann frá Ólafsbergi [IS2003101094]2.42
Brigitte SchatzPrímadonna fra Teland [DK2012200481]2.25
Johanna EichingerMinkur von Oed [DE2011184001]2.21
Constance MühlbauerFrigg frá Austurási [IS2009287572]2.21
Helga HochstögerNóri von Oed [DE2008184384]2.00
Valentina MarkutFrederik von Fürstenbrunn [AT2008171701]2.00
Petra BusamHersir frá Hofi [IS2002156109]0.92

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Christian Reischauer, Josef Auer, Markus Karrer, Meike Loewe, Piet Hoyos, Susanne Jelinski, Uli Reber