Events

IPOL-Power-Tage & Niedersachsenmeisterschaft 2018

31 May - 03 Jun 2018 | Belm, DE | DE21821956

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Dana PützVænting vom Heinrichswald [DE2008241223]6.27
Christina AmbosGeysir vom Nordsternhof [DE2011134916]6.20
Kristina ScheuffgenJón frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165511]6.20
Milena FrischeTangó frá Strandarhöfði [IS2002184711]6.10
Klara BurtschellBleikur von Allenbach [DE2005151855]5.87
Christina AmbosHéðinn vom Neddernhof [DE2007134943]5.87
Anna HeidrichLíam von Hof Osterkamp [DE2007134883]5.80
Karin JaenschRauðdreki vom Brandenbüsch [DE2004143512]5.77
Susanne LaueOrri vom Wiewelhook [DE2011141985]5.77
Marlena SanderLukka frá Miðsitju [IS2006258840]5.77
Michaela FörsterPjakkur frá Eyvindarmúla [IS2011184836]5.73
Sarah HenselHetja frá Kýrholti [IS2005258432]5.73
Maren RichterFelix vom Kronshof [DE2008134909]5.73
Lisa SchürmannHamar vom Kranichtal [DE2007122120]5.70
Sina KlockeJanus vom Höhnerbarg [DE2006122896]5.70
Melanie PriesBjarmi von der Prinzenquelle [DE2007163779]5.60
Christian RauerBati von Rauerborg [DE2010141248]5.57
Ina Friederike SauerGlasi frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137860]5.43
Klara NiermannLagsi vom Brock [DE2002141223]5.40
Barbara WalkerHvitur vom Kreiswald [DE2004163257]5.30
Charlotte BeffartFjörgyn vom Mühlenberg [DE2004243128]5.13
Laura RichtersSingha vom Grawinkel [DE2007241584]5.13
Alexander UekötterLjómi von Pütt [DE2006143826]5.10
Jessica FörsterSkúmur fra Tindsgarði [DK2008102285]5.07
Marlena EversGæska frá Steinnesi [IS2007256298]5.07
Mario LörwaldKóngur frá Ármóti [IS2005186132]5.00
Vanessa GreitemeierFönix vom Rosenhof [DE2011141086]4.33

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Ludger HofmannNufa vom Rappenhof [DE2010263021]6.63
Maike GreveAragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]6.60
Caroline FuchsÁs vom Aubachtal [DE2007143941]6.53
Anne KlaasGrettir frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2008184650]6.53
Louisa WilkeStraumur frá Sörlatungu [IS2005186999]6.37
Kati Dee-SchopmeyerBessi frá Laugarbökkum [IS2008187644]6.33
Anna BrüggemannGáski frá Hvoli [IS2008182013]6.30
Kirsten JurczekRun von Ellenbach [DE1999263820]6.13
Gerd FlenderLýsingur vom Arkhof [DE2011143574]6.13
Leonie LückertNúmi vom Isterbergerhof [DE2007141464]6.00
Anna-Lea SchaperAris von Glashütte [DE2011134037]5.97
Susanne LaueRasmus vom Rebberg [DE2005110121]5.97
Ricarda WurthFiðla vom Habichthorst [DE2001263361]5.93
Thea NieberdingJúlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]5.80
Katharina Dellbrügge-GeorgeEmil frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2009135608]5.70
Elisabeth WeißGlanni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2008186831]5.60
Viola BerningTindur vom Lindenhof [DE2001141022]5.60
Sonja UekötterSalómon vom Vertherland [DE2003141944]5.53
Anne Sophie GeigerHörður vom Neddernhof [DE2004134955]5.53
Heike DeckerSvali [DE2009135563]5.50
Maricelle StypmannOddi vom Brock [DE2007141768]5.50
Elin PlaggeDreyri vom Kronshof [DE2006134250]5.37
Jeanette SantifortHerdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]5.30
Janne KlotzKiljan vom Steinberg Hof [DE2009135115]5.20
Lotta WillenbrockTrölli von Berlar [DE2002141108]5.17
Felix KühnelSvertla fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206388]5.00
Emily SchomakerDraumur-Skjóni frá Fljótarfákum [NL2008100063]4.23
Annette Van VollenhovenFönix von Berlar [DE2011141855]3.80

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Dana PützVænting vom Heinrichswald [DE2008241223]6.13
Lisa SchürmannHamar vom Kranichtal [DE2007122120]6.10
Anna HeidrichLíam von Hof Osterkamp [DE2007134883]6.00
Caroline FuchsÁs vom Aubachtal [DE2007143941]5.97
Christian RauerBati von Rauerborg [DE2010141248]5.90
Christina AmbosGeysir vom Nordsternhof [DE2011134916]5.90
Finnur KristjanssonKári frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2008135610]5.90
Karin JaenschRauðdreki vom Brandenbüsch [DE2004143512]5.90
Sina KlockeJanus vom Höhnerbarg [DE2006122896]5.90
Susanne LaueRasmus vom Rebberg [DE2005110121]5.90
Louisa WilkeStraumur frá Sörlatungu [IS2005186999]5.87
Michaela FörsterPjakkur frá Eyvindarmúla [IS2011184836]5.87
Ina Friederike SauerGlasi frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137860]5.83
Pia GoedereisHetja vom Quillerhof [DE2003241798]5.80
Maren RichterFelix vom Kronshof [DE2008134909]5.80
Marlena SanderLukka frá Miðsitju [IS2006258840]5.77
Kati Dee-SchopmeyerBessi frá Laugarbökkum [IS2008187644]5.77
Emily SchomakerUggi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2003186831]5.77
Hannah SydowSprækur vom Lindenhof [DE2008141222]5.67
Charlotte BeffartFjörgyn vom Mühlenberg [DE2004243128]5.67
Alexander UekötterLjómi von Pütt [DE2006143826]5.63
Jule-Marie HeroldFitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]5.63
Melanie PriesBjarmi von der Prinzenquelle [DE2007163779]5.60
Luise BartlingKafteinn von Osterbyholz [DE2007122481]5.60
Viola BerningTindur vom Lindenhof [DE2001141022]5.53
Indra StrodtStubbur [DE2007141042]5.53
Klara NiermannLagsi vom Brock [DE2002141223]5.53
Kristina ScheuffgenJón frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165511]5.50
Ina GüntherÁnægja frá Egilsá [IS2006258997]5.43
Mario LörwaldKóngur frá Ármóti [IS2005186132]5.43
Lena WehmeyerVaki vom Brock [DE2009141187]5.33
Emily SchomakerDraumur-Skjóni frá Fljótarfákum [NL2008100063]5.13
Vanessa GreitemeierFönix vom Rosenhof [DE2011141086]5.00
Aron Már AlbertssonKamilla frá Kambakoti [IS2010256871]4.93
Laura RichtersSingha vom Grawinkel [DE2007241584]4.70

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Rena Holthaus-BosmaSeifur frá Hrauni [IS2010182048]6.17
Finnur KristjanssonLéttir frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2009136134]6.03
Jeanette SantifortHerdís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2010200139]5.87
Astrid PaulusNáttdís vom Felsenhof [DE2008243358]5.87
Carolin BesserÁbót frá Ármóti [IS2010286140]5.87
Sina GüntherSorta von Oed [DE2009284472]5.87
Simone KlockenbuschReddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]5.83
Thea NieberdingJúlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]5.80
Claudia OlgemöllerSpuni vom Brandenbüsch [DE2007143061]5.80
Kirsten JurczekRun von Ellenbach [DE1999263820]5.73
Elisabeth WeißGlanni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2008186831]5.73
Milena FrischeTangó frá Strandarhöfði [IS2002184711]5.67
Gerd FlenderLýsingur vom Arkhof [DE2011143574]5.63
Aly van der VeenNjóli frá Oddhóli [IS2006186059]5.53
Melanie PriesSindri frá Hvalnesi [IS2005157153]5.53
Jenny BaumeisterNúpa vom Basselthof [DE2010234084]5.47
Felix KühnelSvertla fra Eyfjörd [DK2004206388]5.40
Elin PlaggeDreyri vom Kronshof [DE2006134250]5.40
Marlena EversGæska frá Steinnesi [IS2007256298]5.37
Mieke LöwSkuggi vom Löwenhof [DE2001141035]5.30
Heike DeckerSvali [DE2009135563]5.30
Indra StrodtFenja [DE2004235176]5.30
Julia RöperFreyja frá Syðri-Ey [IS2003256899]5.07
Maike MorbachAragon frá Hvammi [IS2010181556]5.03
Katharina SchönauerFagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]4.97
Paul-Christian MüllerSpaði frá Hólum [IS2010165362]4.83
Heike BelzÞorsteinn fra Virkelyst [DK2009100362]4.63
Ludger HofmannNufa vom Rappenhof [DE2010263021]4.57
Leonie DziedeckDiddi vom Mühlenhof [DE2010187432]4.50
Rena Holthaus-BosmaKnár frá Hrauni [IS2009182046]4.27
Theresa BeffartNóa von Steenhaar [DE2004241680]4.20
Desiree BenyrÍsak vom Grönholm [DE2005122959]4.17
Michi JungoNellý von Litlaborg [DE2011241317]4.13
Kristina SchriefNátthrafn vom Telgenbusch [DE2002141335]3.90
Laura RichtersÓður frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2012136131]3.87
Vanessa GreitemeierGrímnir von Westhoyel [DE2006141172]3.77
Amke NieberdingFalinn von Hriesforda [DE2008135463]3.67
Greta BongardSkotta von den Püppkesbergen [DE2005241206]3.63

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Caroline FuchsLundi frá Röðli [IS2004156383]5.79
Ronja KleinTónn vom Ilpetal [DE2011141420]5.79
Finnur KristjanssonEik frá Borgarnesi [IS2010236672]5.50
Indra StrodtFenja [DE2004235176]5.46
Astrid PaulusNáttdís vom Felsenhof [DE2008243358]5.38
Tom BuijtelaarHausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]5.30
Simone KlockenbuschReddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]5.17
Thea NieberdingJúlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]4.17
Kirsten JurczekRun von Ellenbach [DE1999263820]3.88
Lisa DickmänkenGarpur von der Ahsener Heide [DE2006141150]3.54
Maike MorbachAragon frá Hvammi [IS2010181556]3.29
Katharina SchönauerFagur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2008158041]3.29
Susanne LaueSvipur vom Saringhof [DE2004163656]3.05
Anna-Lea SchaperÞýða vom Paradies [DE2005234482]3.04
Elisabeth WeißGlanni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2008186831]3.00
Pauline FlörkeKánata vom Mönchhof [DE2009273069]2.71
Heike DeckerSvali [DE2009135563]2.46
Gerd FlenderLýsingur vom Arkhof [DE2011143574]2.21
Mieke LöwSkuggi vom Löwenhof [DE2001141035]2.04
Julia RöperFreyja frá Syðri-Ey [IS2003256899]2.00
Ida KortenhausBubbles vom Steinadlerhof [DE1998234659]1.63
Stefanie FlosdorfDreyra vom Kisselberg [DE2003263070]1.50
Heike BelzÞorsteinn fra Virkelyst [DK2009100362]1.38
Anne Sophie GeigerHörður vom Neddernhof [DE2004134955]1.34
Elin PlaggeDreyri vom Kronshof [DE2006134250]1.29
Viola LangerVaskur vom Schlossblick [CH2009102425]1.17
Amke NieberdingFalinn von Hriesforda [DE2008135463]1.08
Barbara WalkerHvitur vom Kreiswald [DE2004163257]0.88
Laura RichtersÓður frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2012136131]0.79
Kristina SchriefNátthrafn vom Telgenbusch [DE2002141335]0.67
Ruth SanderStraumur von Faxaból [DE2008157639]0.46
Paula MüllerKjarkur vom Störtal [DE2004122931]0.34
Aron Már AlbertssonLitfríð frá Reykjavík [IS2010225878]0.33

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Andreas Windsio, Arielle Withaar, Carina Heller, Lutz Lesener, Susanne Brengelmann