Events

Islanninhevosten Suomenmestaruuskilpailut 2018

13 - 15 Jul 2018 | Ypäjän, FI | FI21821843

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Nicole HiltunenVölsungur frá Húsavík [IS2006166998]6.67
Magnús B. JónssonHvammur frá Hvolsvelli [IS2008184857]6.27
Miina SarsamaTjáning frá Grafarkoti [IS2004255414]6.07
Ingrid VäyrynenKolfinna frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006265493]6.03
Jutta KorhonenÖskubuska frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2010284863]6.00
Juha Matti KontioByr från Midgård [FI2005122005]5.93
Mari VäyrynenHeimur frá Austurkoti [IS2009182651]5.87
Gudmundur SigurbjörnssonÓlga fra Hennum [FI2011216003]5.87
Gerda-Eerika ViinanenFengur frá Súluholti [IS1999187484]5.80
Anniina KanervaLordi frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006184857]5.67
Laura HeimonenOddur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004125554]5.67
Anniina MäkinenSteina fra Kaakkola [FI2011212001]5.67
Ronja KelppeArða frá Kanastöðum [IS2007284263]5.50
Ursula SuppanenGeisla fra Sannikko [FI2006232002]5.40
Ingrid VäyrynenDrift frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2008286545]5.33
Heli KäckVála fra Talma [FI2008204001]5.33
Eliisa MönkäreSkenkur från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2006106662]5.20
Mari HannukainenSólon frá Miðkoti [IS2000184620]5.20
Daniela PaulssonLíf frá Reykjavík [IS2009225226]5.20
Marika WesterbergBjarmi frá Halakoti [IS1999182456]5.17
Pilvi RoutasaloHnappur frá Hömrum II [IS2008188773]5.17
Heidi PoukkanenÍsadóra frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2010284861]4.97
Iida NiemiSær fra Kirkjulundi [FI2005141002]4.97
Eveliina VatanenEmil fra Vaahteramäki [FI2006104001]4.90
Henna VidenojaViðar fra Kattarhæð [FI2007128001]4.83
Hanna HuhtaTeitur från Marklanda [SE2008109285]4.77
Kaarina MetzBragi frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2008184011]4.77
Taru ToikkanenLipurta från Lyckaängen [SE2007207598]4.63
Anna AhtoAskur frá Víðidal [IS2002157646]4.57
Reetta VaronenEinar fra Einiskaga [FI2011100003]4.40
Venla HeinoSigrún fra Gliti [FI2006204002]4.33
Janika KiveräLukka från Heden 1 [SE2006206272]4.30
Natalie SlögsHvekkur fra Silfurheiði [FI2012132001]4.13
Kira GluschkoffÁrelia fra Aarnihaga [FI2006216005]3.33

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Arnella NymanThór från Järsta [SE2003104825]7.07
Nicole HiltunenVölsungur frá Húsavík [IS2006166998]6.53
Gudmundur SigurbjörnssonGimsteinn fra Hennum [FI2012116002]6.30
Anniina KanervaLordi frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006184857]6.23
Mari VäyrynenHeimur frá Austurkoti [IS2009182651]6.07
Laura HeimonenOddur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004125554]6.00
Kaarina MetzNarri frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006135469]5.87
Gerda-Eerika ViinanenFengur frá Súluholti [IS1999187484]5.83
Miina SarsamaTjáning frá Grafarkoti [IS2004255414]5.83
Ingrid VäyrynenDrift frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2008286545]5.77
Pilvi RoutasaloHnappur frá Hömrum II [IS2008188773]5.73
Jutta KorhonenÖskubuska frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2010284863]5.67
Heli KäckViktor fra Talma [FI2011104001]5.63
Ronja KelppeArða frá Kanastöðum [IS2007284263]5.60
Inka KoskinenÞumall frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2001186001]5.53
Gudmundur SigurbjörnssonÓlga fra Hennum [FI2011216003]5.53
Kia KettunenSpói från Kullen [SE2009109767]5.50
Eliisa MönkäreSkenkur från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2006106662]5.47
Heidi PoukkanenÍsadóra frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2010284861]5.43
Henna VidenojaViðar fra Kattarhæð [FI2007128001]5.40
Kerttu StenbergHrannar frá Íbishóli [IS2000157689]5.37
Hanna HuhtaTeitur från Marklanda [SE2008109285]5.33
Eveliina VatanenEmil fra Vaahteramäki [FI2006104001]5.33
Laura NyströmHéla fra Kaakkola [FI2012212001]5.27
Alexandra WickholmÖrn från Loviselund [SE2007107256]5.27
Taru ToikkanenLipurta från Lyckaängen [SE2007207598]5.23
Daniela PaulssonLíf frá Reykjavík [IS2009225226]5.23
Iida NiemiSær fra Kirkjulundi [FI2005141002]5.13
Hennaleena LehtinenHannibal från Heden 1 [SE2006108243]5.10
Ursula SuppanenGeisla fra Sannikko [FI2006232002]5.07
Anna AhtoAskur frá Víðidal [IS2002157646]5.03
Inka KoskinenPiltur från Talltorpa [SE2010102014]5.00
Mari HannukainenSólon frá Miðkoti [IS2000184620]4.93
Janika KiveräLukka från Heden 1 [SE2006206272]4.93
Reetta VaronenEinar fra Einiskaga [FI2011100003]4.90
Julia AirolaHuld frá Austurkoti [IS2006282651]4.90
Natalie SlögsHvekkur fra Silfurheiði [FI2012132001]4.83
Venla HeinoSigrún fra Gliti [FI2006204002]4.67
Kira GluschkoffÁrelia fra Aarnihaga [FI2006216005]4.53
Lumi WagnerHrísla frá Bjarnarnesi [IS2010249202]4.47
Veera NiemiHekla fra Víðarbrekku [FI2006212001]4.47
Erica LindströmÓskar fra Eilífðskógi [FI2003102001]4.13

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Anna Andersen, Bram van Steen, Claus Haiden, Laura Pihkala-Posti