Events

Hrimnirstevnet Isicup 2018

31 May - 03 Jun 2018 | Drammen Travbane, NO | NO21821694

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Thomas LarsenZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]7.57
Bernt SeverinsenTerna fra Kleiva [NO2012202078]7.27
Elise LundhaugBikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]7.17
Elisabeth SylteSólon frá Vesturkoti [IS2006187116]7.07
Johan HäggbergPrins från Ekorneberg [SE2008108581]6.93
Stian PedersenBylur frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2008125421]6.80
Mari OdenrudHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.77
Thomas LarsenKvaran fra Slippen [DK2010101000]6.73
Mona G. FjeldVinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]6.73
Bernt SeverinsenViska fra Folkenborg [NO2011201083]6.70
Mari OdenrudYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.67
Agnes Helga HelgadóttirSigur fra Jakobsgården [NO2012115410]6.63
André ZiemannByr frá Mykjunesi 2 [IS2005186022]6.53
An-Magritt MorsetDíva fra Stugudal [NO2011216278]6.50
Marie Fjeld EgilsdottirFífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]6.50
Stian PedersenSafír fra Buan [NO2010116423]6.43
Mildrid MusdalslienFálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]6.40
Ida-Sofie KvandeBrimar frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101032]6.40
Lina Bjerke MeisingsetTindur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2006101131]6.40
Jonas PoverudErpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]6.30
Hege AndersenÁs frá Skriðulandi [IS2003165980]6.30
Carolin StorebøFjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]6.27
Ingeborg SteinsdóttirKomet fra Skog [NO2011106062]6.27
Pernille NotevarpTýr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]6.23
Gry HagelundKafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]6.20
Ida Kathrin NielsenÝmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]6.17
Hedda Bjørnstad LarsenTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]6.17
Camilla OnshuusGlódís frá Árbakka [IS2010286091]6.07
Ørjan Lien VågeHaldir Háleggur fra Nedreli [NO2007114043]6.07
Oline MichelsonGarún frá Árbæ [IS2009286938]6.07
Lene ThorudDreki frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135727]6.07
Magnus GrimsrudMaríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]5.93
Tina Engedal OppenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]5.90
Henriette HalvorsenHetja fra Sigersberg [NO2011204449]5.80
Frøydis MusdalslienKiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]5.73
Signe Marie ElvenesHlynur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2005186955]5.70
Charlotte WiggenIrpa fra Islandshestgården [NO2005205122]5.63
Marie LøvenskioldTigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]5.47
Sekine BrewsterGröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]5.47
Kari DalenDrengur fra Stall Kjersem [NO2010115330]5.43
Ayla SteinsgardBaron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]5.37
Aksa MortensenGnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]5.37
Amanda Waagan LillerovdeOtri fra Jakobsgården [NO2009115407]5.27
Maria Gjellestad BosvikDjass fra Røysland [NO2009109210]5.17
Sigrid Rypdal GjulTea fra Haukali [NO2000211262]4.50
Sissel Katrin EllingseterStæll frá Neðra-Seli [IS2004181102]3.50

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Elise LundhaugBikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]7.87
Gabrielle SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]7.10
Caroline Gleditsch HolstadLoftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]6.93
Mildrid MusdalslienFálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]6.87
Johan HäggbergPrins från Ekorneberg [SE2008108581]6.80
Elisabeth SylteSólon frá Vesturkoti [IS2006187116]6.77
Agnes Helga HelgadóttirSigur fra Jakobsgården [NO2012115410]6.77
Stian PedersenSafír fra Buan [NO2010116423]6.73
Lina Bjerke MeisingsetTindur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2006101131]6.73
Jonas PoverudErpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]6.70
Gry HagelundKafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]6.60
Ingeborg SteinsdóttirKomet fra Skog [NO2011106062]6.60
Tina Engedal OppenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]6.57
Mari OdenrudYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.57
Magnus GrimsrudMaríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]6.53
Hege AndersenBrúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]6.50
Anne FløtakerRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]6.47
Hedda Bjørnstad LarsenTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]6.47
Ørjan Lien VågeHaldir Háleggur fra Nedreli [NO2007114043]6.47
Mari OdenrudHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.43
André ZiemannByr frá Mykjunesi 2 [IS2005186022]6.43
Lene ThorudDreki frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135727]6.33
Maria Gjellestad BosvikDjass fra Røysland [NO2009109210]6.30
Ida Kathrin NielsenÝmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]6.27
Camilla OnshuusGlódís frá Árbakka [IS2010286091]6.27
Ulrikke TansøStáli fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111102]6.20
Emma Cecilie HildreSoldán frá Skáney [IS2005135811]6.17
Marie Fjeld EgilsdottirFífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]6.17
Julie HoltesmoSprækur fra Lian [NO2008104227]6.17
Martine MøllerVökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]6.10
Aksa MortensenGnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]6.07
Pernille NotevarpTýr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]6.03
Signe Marie ElvenesHlynur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2005186955]5.97
Maria Gjellestad BosvikAkkiles fra Teland [NO2009110003]5.97
Frøydis MusdalslienKiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]5.97
Ayla SteinsgardBaron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]5.90
Kari DalenDrengur fra Stall Kjersem [NO2010115330]5.90
Trine JonassenAldís frá Miðey [IS2004280330]5.90
Carolin StorebøFjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]5.87
Sekine BrewsterGröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]5.80
Marie LøvenskioldTigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]5.70
Oline MichelsonGarún frá Árbæ [IS2009286938]5.27
Henriette HalvorsenHetja fra Sigersberg [NO2011204449]5.27

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Åsa William, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Hulda G. Geirsdóttir, Johan Häggberg, Peter Häggberg, Pétur Vopni Sigurðsson