Events

Østlandsmesterskapet

11 - 13 May 2018 | Momarken, NO | NO21821672

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Thomas LarsenZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]7.40
Elise LundhaugBikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]6.83
Elisabeth SylteSólon frá Vesturkoti [IS2006187116]6.80
Elise LundhaugFramherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]6.77
Bernt SeverinsenTerna fra Kleiva [NO2012202078]6.57
Mari OdenrudHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.50
Gry HagelundKafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]6.33
Jonas PoverudErpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]6.27
Magnus GrimsrudMaríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]6.23
Anja OppenSpá frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008287545]6.17
Ingeborg SteinsdóttirKomet fra Skog [NO2011106062]6.13
André ZiemannByr frá Mykjunesi 2 [IS2005186022]6.10
Mildrid MusdalslienFálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]6.10
Tina Engedal OppenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]6.00
Ida-Sofie KvandeBrimar frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101032]6.00
Hedda Bjørnstad LarsenTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]6.00
Mari OdenrudYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]5.97
Oline MichelsonGarún frá Árbæ [IS2009286938]5.87
Ayla SteinsgardBaron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]5.73
Frøydis MusdalslienKiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]5.73
Anine LundhBrá fra Ågreneset [NO2007209067]5.70
Stine Sønderland VikenTígull fra Skjeljavika [NO2008115446]5.70
Lene ThorudDreki frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135727]5.70
Gry HagelundLitli-Jón frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2006187599]5.67
Camilla WangenReyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]5.57
Camilla OnshuusGlódís frá Árbakka [IS2010286091]5.57
Maren SæterhaugVaka fra Kvistli [NO2009204299]5.40
Erik AndersenFarsæll fra Midtlund [NO2011104162]5.27
Marie LøvenskioldTigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]5.27
Kristin Elise AndersenEyrir fra Østbygda [NO2009107320]5.23
Sara NerstadGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]5.20
Aksa MortensenGnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]5.13
Henriette HalvorsenHetja fra Sigersberg [NO2011204449]5.03
Vilde Sønderland VikenAndvari fra Skjeljavika [NO2006115186]3.93

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Elise LundhaugBikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]7.03
Camilla WangenReyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]6.80
Elise LundhaugFramherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]6.80
Gabrielle SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]6.63
Magnus GrimsrudMaríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]6.60
Jonas PoverudErpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]6.37
Mari OdenrudYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.33
Elisabeth SylteSólon frá Vesturkoti [IS2006187116]6.30
Stine Sønderland VikenTígull fra Skjeljavika [NO2008115446]6.17
Hedda Bjørnstad LarsenTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]6.17
Ida-Sofie KvandeBrimar frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101032]6.13
Maren SæterhaugVaka fra Kvistli [NO2009204299]6.10
Gry HagelundKafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]6.07
Mari OdenrudHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.07
Mildrid MusdalslienFálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]6.03
Julie HoltesmoSprækur fra Lian [NO2008104227]6.00
Gry HagelundÓríon fra Sigersberg [NO2008104464]6.00
Anne FløtakerRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]5.97
Ingeborg SteinsdóttirKomet fra Skog [NO2011106062]5.93
Marie LøvenskioldTigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]5.93
Lene ThorudDreki frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135727]5.90
Oline MichelsonGarún frá Árbæ [IS2009286938]5.87
Ayla SteinsgardBaron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]5.87
Anine LundhBrá fra Ågreneset [NO2007209067]5.87
Malene Skjold PettersenGina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]5.83
Emma Cecilie HildreSoldán frá Skáney [IS2005135811]5.73
Camilla OnshuusGlódís frá Árbakka [IS2010286091]5.70
Aksa MortensenGnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]5.67
Hallvard Kjøllmoen SteienGeysir fra Kvistli [NO2009104300]5.57
Anja OppenSpá frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008287545]5.50
Sara NerstadGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]5.47
André ZiemannByr frá Mykjunesi 2 [IS2005186022]5.43
Frøydis MusdalslienKiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]5.23
Henriette HalvorsenHetja fra Sigersberg [NO2011204449]4.90
Vilde Sønderland VikenAndvari fra Skjeljavika [NO2006115186]3.97
Hektor ArnkværnÁlfur fra Engedahl [NO2007105081]3.13

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexandra Dannenmann, Florian Schneider, Guðmundur Snorri Ólason, Hulda G. Geirsdóttir, Pétur Vopni Sigurðsson