Events

Pinsestevnet 2018

18 - 21 May 2018 | Seljord, NO | NO21821661

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Oda UglandReyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]6.57
Nina ArnesenTvistur fra Steinsvoll [NO2006110394]6.00
Anita HøidalenEðall fra Minde [NO2007108038]5.83
Hege ValandHnota frá Litlalandi [IS2007287144]5.43
Mette NielsenBlíða fra Skoglund [NO2009201152]5.37
Anita HøidalenTývar fra Hanto [NO2009108089]5.37
Kaja MagnussenBrjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]5.30
Kristina MadsenNabbi frá Hólakoti [IS2007164007]5.20
Tina RasmussenVakar frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2001186689]5.10
Cecilie ReiersenAdda frá Vatnsleysu [IS2007258501]4.93
Hanne KollenÁrsæll fra Folkenborg [NO2009101155]4.93
Åshild Vestbø StrømSlæða frá Skáney [IS2003235816]4.93
Anna SvenningsenKraftur fra Teland [NO2005110026]4.93
Elise Svalheim LehneFarfús fra Trøan [NO2006117249]4.90
Sunniva HalvorsenGarpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]4.83
Synne Jacobsen NessSvana fra Klovning [NO2010211100]4.80
Malene HaugedalVíðar frá Eystra-Súlunesi I [IS2010135460]4.73
Kristine LøkkenFálmar frá Pulu [IS2008181125]4.60
Tone NordfonnKraftur fra Ouff [NO2005107089]4.57
Linda LandeLyfting fra Birkenes [NO2010210398]4.57
Inger Vestbø TokheimMenning frá Hafnarfirði [IS2002225416]4.57
Asbjørn StrømGyðja fra Kolneset [NO2009211394]4.53
Kristina KamboGaldur fra Søre Skogen [NO2007111487]4.53
Michelle Monique Åkerlund StrømKrafla fra Suldal [NO2005211049]4.50
Hektor ArnkværnÁlfur fra Engedahl [NO2007105081]4.50
Trine EngerGáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]4.43
Hilde KvarmeViktor frá Breiðstöðum [IS2004157298]4.37
Sunniva Malèn VegtunPiltur fra Fruhavn [NO2002104189]4.23
Kristine WettreSalómon fra Stensrud [NO2010102050]4.23
Thea WæthingAska frá Borg [IS2010281200]4.23
Anine MagnussenGoði frá Súluvöllum ytri [IS2001155380]4.17
Thea BjerkhaugDraupnir fra Skurve [NO2007111214]4.17
Kamilla EskelandGlettingur fra Kleivadalen [NO2009111291]4.13
Lene HolmenPrímus fra Gøysa [NO2009111252]4.13
Dagne Berthelsen GruszewskiVon fra Neiri Jore [NO2004208371]4.07
Tina LarsenIða fra Røysland [NO2005209094]4.07
Tuva Hansen AustjordGuðrún fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2009201030]4.00
Annelin Baug BergÓmur fra Kolneset [NO2009111388]4.00
Laila AakreKristall frá Hátúni [IS2003184741]3.87
Lene JensenVorblíða fra Sætersbø [NO2009208002]3.73
Elin Aakre VeeFengur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122112]3.13
Kristine SellandPrins fra Sørheim [NO2008112049]2.87

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Therese HolmgrenBlær frá Sólheimum [IS2010158855]5.87
Anita HøidalenTývar fra Hanto [NO2009108089]5.80
Oda UglandReyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]5.67
Kristine LøkkenFálmar frá Pulu [IS2008181125]5.47
Anita HøidalenEðall fra Minde [NO2007108038]5.40
Anna SvenningsenKraftur fra Teland [NO2005110026]5.33
Anne OtneimSleipnir vom Beekenhof [DE2007134327]5.30
Mette NielsenBlíða fra Skoglund [NO2009201152]5.30
Hege ValandHnota frá Litlalandi [IS2007287144]5.20
Elise Svalheim LehneFarfús fra Trøan [NO2006117249]5.20
Kristina KamboGaldur fra Søre Skogen [NO2007111487]5.17
Malene HaugedalVíðar frá Eystra-Súlunesi I [IS2010135460]5.13
Cecilie ReiersenAdda frá Vatnsleysu [IS2007258501]5.03
Asbjørn StrømGyðja fra Kolneset [NO2009211394]5.03
Kaja MagnussenBrjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]5.00
Caroline WangenVingþór fra Hein [NO2012104320]4.97
Linda LandeLyfting fra Birkenes [NO2010210398]4.87
Sunniva Malèn VegtunPiltur fra Fruhavn [NO2002104189]4.83
Nina ArnesenTvistur fra Steinsvoll [NO2006110394]4.80
Caroline JacobowitzVilja fra Jalund [NO2011202274]4.63
Hanne KollenÁrsæll fra Folkenborg [NO2009101155]4.53
Thea BjerkhaugDraupnir fra Skurve [NO2007111214]4.53
Kamilla EskelandGlettingur fra Kleivadalen [NO2009111291]4.50
Inger Vestbø TokheimMenning frá Hafnarfirði [IS2002225416]4.50
Synne Jacobsen NessSvana fra Klovning [NO2010211100]4.47
Tina LarsenIða fra Røysland [NO2005209094]4.43
Thea WæthingAska frá Borg [IS2010281200]4.40
Trine EngerGáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]4.37
Michelle Monique Åkerlund StrømKrafla fra Suldal [NO2005211049]4.30
Hilde KvarmeViktor frá Breiðstöðum [IS2004157298]4.27
Kristine SellandPrins fra Sørheim [NO2008112049]4.27
Tina Kalmo PedersenStarri frá Gillastöðum [IS2008138397]4.23
Åshild Vestbø StrømSlæða frá Skáney [IS2003235816]4.20
Hektor ArnkværnÁlfur fra Engedahl [NO2007105081]4.10
Annelin Baug BergÓmur fra Kolneset [NO2009111388]3.63
Dagne Berthelsen GruszewskiVon fra Neiri Jore [NO2004208371]3.60
Elin Aakre VeeFengur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122112]3.40
Anine MagnussenGoði frá Súluvöllum ytri [IS2001155380]3.07

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexandra Dannenmann, Florian Schneider, Jacqueline Wahlström, Lena Lennartsson, Per Kolnes, Pétur Vopni Sigurðsson