Events

Romme SM-kval nivå 2 WR

10 - 13 May 2018 | Borlänge, SE | SE21821570

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Erlingur ErlingssonStormur fra Kringeland [NO2008109019]7.17
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirGimli från Fjälastorp [SE2011102881]7.07
Charlotta RydinRoði frá Garði [IS2004157063]6.73
Hannah ÖsterbergBörkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]6.70
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonVictoria från Solbacken [SE2010201720]6.63
Hjalti GudmundssonTeitur från Eskeryd [SE2010110853]6.57
Jamila BergToppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]6.50
Elsa Mandal HreggviðsdóttirLeistur från Toftinge [SE2009110571]6.50
Hjalti GudmundssonKristall frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187053]6.50
Mikaela KnutzonLómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]6.50
Josefin Hallerby EwertUndri från Stensäter [SE2009110677]6.40
Jack ErikssonMilla från Ammor [SE2007206998]6.37
Guðmundur EinarssonMeyla från Jemthagen [SE2005203978]6.33
Filippa JähderBaron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]6.30
Jökull GudmundssonSólveig från Bolandet [SE2008208821]6.27
Fredrik RydströmHöskuldur fra Lian [NO2012104181]6.23
Moa KarlssonLeiknir från Övergran [SE2002101495]6.23
Elsa TeverudKopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]6.23
Frida EliassonOrka frá Þverárkoti [IS2001225477]6.07
Kelly ErikssonHektor fra Engholm [DK2005105041]6.07
Maja HedinSólargeisli från Skogstjärnan [SE2010102103]6.00
Filippa HammarlundFramtið från Borka [SE2005205185]5.83
Freja Arnarson LindströmLúna från Änghaga [SE2010202361]5.83
Beatrixe EvertssonCarmen fra Vindal [NO2009210221]5.83
Johannes KroppegårdStyrkur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2003187988]5.70
Alice StattinSvali frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2004187197]5.33
Therese EngvallVakandi från Juse [SE2011103553]5.30
Rebecca AlkestenKraftur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006187803]5.30
Linnéa JanssonDalrós frá Miðgerði [IS2006265940]5.23
Freyja Gísladóttir BjurenborgJara från Fagerland [SE2006207220]5.23
Freyja Gísladóttir BjurenborgFrímann från Edeby Gård [SE2011103521]5.17
Moa JohanssonÞordís från Ödegården [SE2008208741]5.13
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinJóra från Musö [SE2001200854]5.10
Klara NydahlBikar frá Hólum [IS1997158304]4.93
Frida EliassonDugur från Segerbäck [SE2002101325]4.93
Tindra BrennickeFélagi frá Varmalæk [IS2006157805]4.90
Amelie SegerströmFleygur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2011186678]4.90
Kaisa Falk NorgrenSjúss frá Óseyri [IS2010187189]4.70
Frida Torillas AnderssonAldur från Ljusbäcken [SE2009110084]4.60
Linnea JokiniemiPríma från Änghaga [SE2009210419]4.37
Kajsa WennerströmAleiga från Ekeby [SE2005208321]4.37
Alicia HaganderVepja från Fors Gård [SE1995206366]4.17
Moa ErikssonKylja från Adolfs Torpet [SE2008209379]4.17
Clara SöderlundGlæsir från Bromma Gård [SE2009111271]4.07
Linnéa JanssonLjúfa från Rumma [SE2009210641]3.83
Elsa WennerströmVilji frá Eikarbrekku [IS2011101027]3.53
Ester ÖstbergHermann frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2009165007]2.33

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonJói från Voxnadalen [SE2011103234]6.83
Jamila BergToppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]6.77
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirGimli från Fjälastorp [SE2011102881]6.73
Katarina SöderlundFalki från Karlsro [SE2004103900]6.50
Fredrik RydströmHöskuldur fra Lian [NO2012104181]6.47
Wictoria GrenKeilir från Björkmuren [SE2010101926]6.47
Hannah ÖsterbergBörkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]6.47
Josefin Hallerby EwertUndri från Stensäter [SE2009110677]6.43
Charlotta RydinRoði frá Garði [IS2004157063]6.33
Julia LindmarkArður frá Lundum II [IS2003136409]6.33
Therese FlodinRocky från Rån [SE2010102134]6.30
Emma BarigårdVídalín från Artinge [SE2009110563]6.27
Matilda RolfPrestur frá Hæli [IS2006156460]6.13
Julia LindmarkSpyrill frá Þúfum [IS2009158162]6.13
Filippa JähderBaron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]6.03
Felicia BarchaeusKáinn frá Flugumýri II [IS2005158626]6.00
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinFeykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]6.00
Elin RunnquistSörli frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2003184540]5.97
Filippa HammarlundFramtið från Borka [SE2005205185]5.97
Maja HedinSólargeisli från Skogstjärnan [SE2010102103]5.97
Guðmundur EinarssonAron från Valne Gård [SE2010102086]5.90
Malin SjölanderBrimir från Önsta [SE2006105776]5.87
Johannes KroppegårdStyrkur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2003187988]5.83
Freja Arnarson LindströmLúna från Änghaga [SE2010202361]5.83
Mikaela KnutzonLómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]5.80
Beatrixe EvertssonCarmen fra Vindal [NO2009210221]5.80
Emelie LeijonKyndill frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2005181778]5.73
Elin KarlssonVísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]5.73
Moa KarlssonLeiknir från Övergran [SE2002101495]5.63
Rebecca AlkestenKraftur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006187803]5.57
Agnes HyllanderGlæsir från Lönneberga [SE2009109952]5.53
Lisa BoklundUni från Allemansängen [SE2007107556]5.47
Freyja Gísladóttir BjurenborgJara från Fagerland [SE2006207220]5.47
Alice StattinSvali frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2004187197]5.43
Frida BilbergHerkules från Järsta [SE2006106527]5.40
Freyja Gísladóttir BjurenborgFrímann från Edeby Gård [SE2011103521]5.37
Ester ÖstbergSpói från Häringe [SE1997107654]5.33
Amelie SegerströmFleygur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2011186678]5.33
Kari Thinn TvedtDís frá Jaðri [IS2004288337]5.30
Tindra BrennickeFélagi frá Varmalæk [IS2006157805]5.30
Klara NydahlBikar frá Hólum [IS1997158304]4.93
Kajsa WennerströmAleiga från Ekeby [SE2005208321]4.87
Linnéa JanssonDalrós frá Miðgerði [IS2006265940]4.83
Alicia HaganderVepja från Fors Gård [SE1995206366]4.83
Elsa WennerströmVilji frá Eikarbrekku [IS2011101027]4.77
Frida Torillas AnderssonAldur från Ljusbäcken [SE2009110084]4.70
Ester ÖstbergHermann frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2009165007]4.63
Linnea JokiniemiPríma från Änghaga [SE2009210419]4.00
Clara SöderlundGlæsir från Bromma Gård [SE2009111271]3.37

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Daníel Ingi SmárasonFelix från Änghaga [SE2010111308]6.93
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonGlitnir frá Eikarbrekku [IS2006101027]6.70
Berglind Rósa GuðmundsdóttirSkorri från Fjälastorp [SE2010101663]6.57
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonVictoria från Solbacken [SE2010201720]6.37
Elsa TeverudKopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]6.37
Robin HaraldsenVaki från Österåker [SE2007107134]6.27
Reynir AðalsteinssonTindri från Ekåsgården [SE2011103575]6.10
Madeleine KämpeÞáttur frá Fellskoti [IS2007188477]6.03
Josefin Hallerby EwertElliði frá Fosshofi [IS2007101010]5.93
Jenny HögströmVölur frá Árbæ [IS2001186933]5.80
Þorvaldur ÁrnasonDagstjarna från Knubbo [SE2010202589]5.70
Frida EliassonDugur från Segerbäck [SE2002101325]5.60
Alice StattinMimir från Åkerbo [SE2003104128]5.50
Anna-Karin CollinLitla Glítbrá från Bergeå Gård [SE2007207747]5.43
Ebba AutioKolbrá från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2008210073]5.40
Jack ErikssonYggdrasil från Jarde [SE2005103986]5.30
Cecilia NanckeSigurboði frá Árbakka [IS2008186071]5.20
Rebecca AlkestenÁsrún frá Ármóti [IS2007286138]5.20
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinBalthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]5.17
Micaela ÅhlbergGrani frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2009156417]5.03
Guðmundur EinarssonMeyla från Jemthagen [SE2005203978]4.67
Mikaela KnutzonThor fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2007106907]4.67
Moa JohanssonÞordís från Ödegården [SE2008208741]4.57
Moa ErikssonKylja från Adolfs Torpet [SE2008209379]4.50
Freja Arnarson LindströmPenni frá Berglandi I [IS2004158101]4.47
Alva ÅkerbergÞeysa från Allemansängen [SE2010201488]4.07
Sigurjón EinarssonBlúnda från Överön [SE2008209354]3.93
Nelly BauerAría från Artinge [SE2010202091]3.57

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Reynir AðalsteinssonPrins från Wreta [SE2000109431]7.42
Daníel Ingi SmárasonFelix från Änghaga [SE2010111308]6.92
Mirjam HornRjómi från Lindnäs [SE2003102532]6.67
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonGlitnir frá Eikarbrekku [IS2006101027]6.63
Carina JylebäckJóra från Lövhagen [SE2007207881]6.58
Elsa TeverudKopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]6.25
Malin StangAssa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]5.92
Susanne LindströmFroði från Kveikja [SE2003103059]5.92
Jamila BergFylking frá Árbakka [IS2007286077]5.88
Daníel Ingi SmárasonTandri från Vade [SE2006105961]5.67
Josefin Hallerby EwertElliði frá Fosshofi [IS2007101010]5.54
Jenny HögströmVölur frá Árbæ [IS2001186933]5.50
Kelly ErikssonHektor fra Engholm [DK2005105041]5.29
Ebba AutioKolbrá från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2008210073]5.25
Jökull GudmundssonGalsi från Knutshyttan [SE2010101884]4.79
Anna-Karin CollinLitla Glítbrá från Bergeå Gård [SE2007207747]4.50
Þorvaldur ÁrnasonHerkúles från Knubbo [SE2010102588]3.59
Alva ÅkerbergÞeysa från Allemansängen [SE2010201488]3.59
Ante EklundÞyrnirós från Rolsta [SE2011203388]3.50
Hannah ÖsterbergVespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]3.25
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonArwen från Björngläntan [SE2009211221]3.21
Micaela ÅhlbergGrani frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2009156417]3.17
Jökull GudmundssonÞrá från Allemansängen [SE2010201487]3.17
Anne-Sofie JohanssonÖsp frá Mið-Fossum [IS2010235537]3.09
Jack ErikssonYggdrasil från Jarde [SE2005103986]2.92
Cecilia NanckeSigurboði frá Árbakka [IS2008186071]2.92
Camilla SkilbergRúna från Adolfs Torpet [SE2007208076]2.67
Sigurjón EinarssonBlúnda från Överön [SE2008209354]2.63
Madeleine KämpeÞáttur frá Fellskoti [IS2007188477]2.21
Jamila BergStefna från Askagården [SE2009210610]2.17
Alice StattinMimir från Åkerbo [SE2003104128]2.13
Rebecca AlkestenÁsrún frá Ármóti [IS2007286138]1.92
Moa ErikssonKylja från Adolfs Torpet [SE2008209379]1.79
Freja Arnarson LindströmPenni frá Berglandi I [IS2004158101]1.38
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir KellinBalthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]1.04
Freja Arnarson LindströmOddur från Mörtö [SE1999108890]1.00
Þorvaldur ÁrnasonDagstjarna från Knubbo [SE2010202589]0.92
Ingi SigurvinssonSaga från Åleby [SE2011203262]0.71
Sara AnderssonHekla frá Miðey [IS2007280346]0.71
Moa JohanssonÞordís från Ödegården [SE2008208741]0.59

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Anne Fornstedt, Hinrik Már Jónsson, Laura Pihkala-Posti, Lisa Olovsson, Ólafur Árnason, Peter Häggberg, Pia Andréasson