Events

RD-event Isicup Backome

07 - 10 Jun 2018 | Backome, SE | SE21821537

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Katie Sundin BrumptonSmári från Askagården [SE2002101468]8.30
Louise LöfgrenDagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]7.47
Josefin BirkebroMídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]7.43
Filippa MontanRöst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]7.33
Kristján MagnússonÓskar från Lindeberg [SE2012104193]7.30
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirKavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]7.27
Nathalie Silverberg EdhTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]7.20
Yrsa DanielssonHector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]7.17
Filippa HellténMáni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]7.17
Lene KammHlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]6.97
Charlotte CookRauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]6.80
Kristján MagnússonDanni frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2006165010]6.73
Inge-Petrine BækLjóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]6.70
Malin GraffmanBaron frá Árbæ [IS2008186936]6.63
Kim AndersenSleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]6.50
Luther GudmundssonFrami fra Arnarholl [DK2011100931]6.47
Anna Christine UlbækAgnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]6.33
Sofia ÖsterholmHulda från Stenlia [SE2008209386]6.23
Olivia HellténLukku-Láki från Stenshult [SE2012104221]6.23
Lowa WalfridssonDögg från Väbylund [SE2009211194]6.17
Hannah NeroRiddari frá Hofi [IS2007156108]5.93
Kim AndersenSæta från Rosenlund [SE2009211113]5.83
Maia Leikermoser WallinHljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]5.73
Alma OlofssonFeykir från Önsta [SE2004103411]5.73
Teodor SvalstrandGóa frá Skriðu [IS2011265303]5.60
Anna Herdís SigurbjartsdóttirMist fra Rydbjerg [DK2009200429]5.40
Beatrice Von BodungenHörður frá Varmadal [IS2010125611]5.37
Eva-Karin BengtssonÖgri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]5.17
Josephine WilliamsTaktur frá Bjarnanesi [IS2009177187]4.87
Alva SpalaUndri från Lugnadal [SE2005104679]4.83
Hugo SporrsäterFylkir frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2009181816]4.83
Embla DahlbergÞula frá Rútsstaða-Norðurkoti [IS2010282826]4.80
Esmeralda FallAsk från Flottatjärn [SE2011102706]3.17

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Kristján MagnússonÓskar från Lindeberg [SE2012104193]7.17
Filippa MontanRöst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]7.03
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirKavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]7.00
Louise LöfgrenDagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]7.00
Filippa HellténMáni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]6.90
Yrsa DanielssonHector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]6.73
Josefin BirkebroMídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]6.67
Linnea VasFramsýn frá Oddhóli [IS2006286052]6.63
Nathalie Silverberg EdhTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.57
Kristján MagnússonDanni frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2006165010]6.53
Lene KammHlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]6.50
Inge-Petrine BækLjóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]6.27
Catharina NiklassonErfingi frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155416]6.27
Eva-Karin BengtssonÖgri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]6.07
Kim AndersenSleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]6.07
Rebecka FritzellHrókur frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd [IS2009158151]6.03
Teodor SvalstrandGangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]5.97
Sofia ÖsterholmHulda från Stenlia [SE2008209386]5.93
Kajsa LundgrenNjáll fra Krafla [DK2010100045]5.90
Olivia HellténLukku-Láki från Stenshult [SE2012104221]5.80
Malin GraffmanBaron frá Árbæ [IS2008186936]5.73
Malin GraffmanVídalín frá Árbæ [IS2009186932]5.70
Hannah NeroRiddari frá Hofi [IS2007156108]5.67
Linn EliassonHalla frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2010256301]5.63
Alma OlofssonFeykir från Önsta [SE2004103411]5.57
Louise IvarssonSóli från Rolsta [SE2003102291]5.53
Lowa WalfridssonDögg från Väbylund [SE2009211194]5.53
Mette Lund-LindbergBjörk från Munktorp [SE2011203432]5.43
Elin KarlssonVísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]5.37
Maia Leikermoser WallinKolur frá Kirkjuskógi [IS2007138286]5.33
Esmeralda FallJúní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]5.33
Embla DahlbergÞula frá Rútsstaða-Norðurkoti [IS2010282826]5.30
Maia Leikermoser WallinHljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]5.27
Hugo SporrsäterFylkir frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2009181816]5.27
Emilia NyströmStjörnufákur från Sundsby [SE2011103299]5.20
Josephine WilliamsTaktur frá Bjarnanesi [IS2009177187]5.03
Kajsa NyströmHéðinn frá Dalbæ [IS2007187727]5.00
Victoria Sophie Lundsten-WilkinsonVirgill frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187810]4.87
Teodor SvalstrandGóa frá Skriðu [IS2011265303]4.83
Beatrice Von BodungenHörður frá Varmadal [IS2010125611]4.70
Emma SandbergVilma fra Tjenergården [DK2008207797]3.07

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Filippa HellténÖgn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]7.00
Linnea VasBróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]6.97
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]6.70
Katie Sundin BrumptonSímon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]6.63
Helen GustafssonSilfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]6.60
Fredrik SandbergLancelot frá Vatnsleysu [IS2008158510]6.57
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirViktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]6.57
Louise Josefine ThilanderMói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]6.43
Anna Christine UlbækAgnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]6.37
Charlotte CookRauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]6.37
Louise LöfgrenHrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]6.30
Emma MagnussonEss från Hökebo [SE2006106729]6.00
Kristján MagnússonHervar frá Hamarsey [IS2009182311]5.77
James Boás FaulknerDökkvi frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2006156302]5.67
Ebba JohannesenPrins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]5.67
Luther GudmundssonFrami fra Arnarholl [DK2011100931]5.63
Annie KaighinÞeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]5.60
Johanna WingstrandAtlas frá Hvoli [IS2010182006]5.50
Kristján MagnússonÞrá frá Kirkjubæ [IS2011286100]5.47
Kajsa LundgrenHerakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]5.30
Hannah ÖsterbergTófa Þorvardóttir från Stall Vitavillan [SE2010201520]5.30
Evelina HasselgrenVindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]5.03
Rebecka FritzellSnúður frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2007187698]4.87
Sandy CarsonMáney frá Feti [IS2011286916]4.60
Josefin FalkmanHjördis från Lindvallen [SE2006206971]4.23
Josephine WilliamsGauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]3.83
Linnea BlomgrenFálki frá Björgum [IS2005165445]3.67
Alva SpalaUndri från Lugnadal [SE2005104679]3.40

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Linda AntonssonÞrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]7.75
Linnea VasBróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]7.46
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirViktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]7.30
Sofie PanduroLaufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]7.29
Elise HarrysonLilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]6.80
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]6.71
Vignir JónassonGlaður från Sundabakka [SE2011103560]6.67
Charlotte CookRauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]6.50
Kim AndersenVefur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2001101026]6.38
Hannah ÖsterbergVespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]6.38
Helen GustafssonSilfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]6.29
Sebastian BenjeTinna från Raudhetta gård [SE2009210206]6.00
Louise LöfgrenHrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]5.92
James Boás FaulknerVissa frá Valhöll [IS2011225710]5.79
Anna Christine UlbækAgnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]5.59
Hanna LindbergElínborg frá Seljabrekku [IS2009225130]5.55
Aidan CarsonÓðinn from Inchree [GB2007102026]5.55
Hannah ÖsterbergTófa Þorvardóttir från Stall Vitavillan [SE2010201520]5.04
Tuija RiuttanenThota från Smedjegården [SE2005204040]4.42
Luther GudmundssonFrami fra Arnarholl [DK2011100931]4.13
Charlotte CookDuld frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2010265792]3.79
Daniel SundinDimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]3.38
Katie Sundin BrumptonHöður från Vinteråsen [SE2003105346]3.00
Ebba JohannesenPrins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]2.96
Kajsa LundgrenHerakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]2.92
Linnea BlomgrenFálki frá Björgum [IS2005165445]2.83
Sandy CarsonMáney frá Feti [IS2011286916]2.75
Emma MagnussonEss från Hökebo [SE2006106729]2.75
Louise Josefine ThilanderMói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]0.92
Pierre Sandsten HoyosTeita från Stormsund [SE2008209472]0.59

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Anna Andersen, Florian Schneider, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Pia Andréasson