Events

DM 2018 Sport og Gæðingakeppni

12 - 15 Jul 2018 | Herning, DK | DK21821253

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Kristian Tofte AmboTónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]7.37
Stina LarsenFinnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]7.33
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]7.27
Hans-Christian LøweVigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]7.17
Søren MadsenSkinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]7.00
Emil Fredsgård ObelitzVíkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]6.83
Steffi SvendsenSjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]6.80
Rasmus Møller JensenGarpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]6.73
Sarah BunzelBakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]6.73
Sigrid Bisgaard AmstrupDröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]6.60
Anne BalslevRöskur fra Skjød [DK2010100188]6.60
Inge-Petrine BækLjóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]6.53
Birgitte SimoniKiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]6.50
Anne BalslevKolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]6.50
Emilie Tofte AmboDugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]6.50
Dorthe Klitgaard ChristensenLýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]6.40
Lene KammHlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]6.40
Jørgen SvendsenStraumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]6.37
Emilie Saaugaard-HaaningGlæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]6.33
Clara HåkonssonKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]6.33
Charlotte CookRauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]6.30
Dorte RasmussenBragi fra Strø [DK2010100791]6.27
Sys PilegaardFluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]6.27
Anna Christine UlbækAgnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]6.20
Jan Horndrup HansenSeifur fra Bispegården [DK2001102145]6.07
Alva Bonde HjortkjærÖsp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]6.07
Maja Nymann BlitskovLjóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]6.03
Gerd EngelbrechtJanus frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182584]6.00
Caroline HolvadEldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]6.00
Smilla BeyerFókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]6.00
Nina HenriksenGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]5.93
Julie ChristiansenHugsuður frá Melaleiti [IS2010135452]5.93
Anders StokbroVilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]5.93
Carla GuldPía frá Hrísum [IS2006235991]5.83
Elisa Engelby HegelundTjara frá Hábæ [IS2008286482]5.77
Ida Sofie EllemoseBrana fra Helledige [DK2007203158]5.77
Rikke Sejlund LorentzenSólon fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2010101081]5.67
Martin Rokkjær SimonsenKraftur fra HCL Hestar [DK2010100252]5.60
Karla RokkedalDimmalimm fra Teland [NO2006210163]5.50
Kristine B. JørgensenTýr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]5.50
Sophia Bro LundgrenÖsp fra Bjarup [DK2006207418]5.50
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenVeigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]5.47
Louise Rokkjær SimonsenHimnasending fra HCL Hestar [DK2011200349]5.40
Matilde RokkedalKorka fra Gunderstofte [DK2010200946]5.30
Anna Albinus SkadhedeOlga frá Flugumýri [IS2008258600]5.17
Josefine Lund DamkierStillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]5.10
Sara Mogensen LarsenDíva fra Sø-Dís [DK2011200840]5.07
Marie RytterÁsi fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]4.97
Liv EgerlandSeiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]4.93
Fiona BeringFuni fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2009115263]4.93
Almira Rasch StæhrKjalar van de Valge [NL2010100145]4.57
Nikoline RødtnesSnarfari frá Syðstu-Görðum [IS2005137898]4.27

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Julie ChristiansenStormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]7.73
Dennis Hedebo JohansenSindri frá Helgatúni [IS2009101511]7.33
Anna Christine UlbækGjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]6.97
Sabine Stilling JørgensenDjass fra Engholm [DK2007104650]6.97
Catharina SmidthNökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]6.87
Pernille Mølgård NielsenStjarna fra Langtved [DK2010200423]6.80
Emma HannoverStyrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]6.67
Christina JohansenNóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]6.60
Lærke ChristensenLeikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]6.53
Lea Albeck LaursenEitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]6.53
Sasha SommerMeyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]6.50
Ida Emilie KaasgaardNaskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]6.50
Caroline HolvadHróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]6.43
Amalie Møller-San PedroViktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]6.43
Rosemarie WodschowLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]6.37
Jeanette Holst GohnBlossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]6.33
Kristian JørgensenSambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]6.30
Alberte Kiel MortensenPá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]6.27
Sofie PanduroLaufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]6.13
Line Sofie SkødtFjölvi fra Eyfjörd [DK2009101250]6.13
Caroline Marcker ChristiansenDökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]6.03
Amalie WindingMestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]6.00
Ida Gerdes BastrupJóki fra Bispegården [DK2003106237]5.93
Rikke Schöllhammer WolffArko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]5.90
Victoria Sophie Lundsten-WilkinsonVirgill frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187810]5.90
Luna ChristensenKatla fra Skagway [DK2000205151]5.87
Elin TindskarðBassi fra Tindsgarði [DK2009100212]5.87
Eva Christine DahlquistSær fra Flødal [DK2011100344]5.87
Henriette Jefta PedersenSamba fra Tindsgarði [DK2008202284]5.87
Mads BorgOddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]5.77
Marie RytterKilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]5.77
Natalie FischerÍmnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]5.73
Mette CarlsenSigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]5.67
Askja Ísabel ÞórsdóttirStapi frá Kirkjubæ [IS2009186101]5.60
Therese Clausen BrockNóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]5.57
Ditte ByskovGylling fra Hafdal [DK2009200775]5.47
Kristina LarsenTýra fra Skovgaarden [DK2010200745]5.47
Laura Louise Ullitz NielsenAdam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]5.47
Michelle Munkholm AndersenDagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]4.80
Oline DamgaardAndi fra Skyggefaxe [DK2005103049]4.80
Mathilde MehlsenGylfi fra Sall [DK2005100326]4.73
Karla RokkedalDana fra Jespersgaarde [DK2012200116]4.67
Clara SamuelsenMuni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]4.33
Mathilde DitlevÞerna fra Lærkegården [DK2002204978]4.27
Stine Juhl MadsenÞengill fra Keilir [DK2005107187]4.00

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Stina LarsenFinnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]7.37
Steffi SvendsenSjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]7.13
Sys PilegaardFluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]7.00
Kristian Tofte AmboTónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]6.93
Sarah BunzelBakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]6.90
Tine TerkildsenHrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]6.87
Anne BalslevDrösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]6.87
Anne BalslevKolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]6.67
Smilla BeyerFókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]6.63
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]6.60
Kristine B. JørgensenTýr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]6.57
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenVeigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]6.57
Julie ChristiansenHugsuður frá Melaleiti [IS2010135452]6.50
Michala BreyenKolar frá Strandarhöfði [IS2007184743]6.50
Sabine Stilling JørgensenDjass fra Engholm [DK2007104650]6.50
Dennis Hedebo JohansenSindri frá Helgatúni [IS2009101511]6.50
Christina JohansenNóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]6.37
Alberte MøllerArnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]6.37
Tania Højvang JensenFriður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]6.37
Lene KammHlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]6.33
Emil Fredsgård ObelitzVíkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]6.33
Birgitte SimoniKiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]6.33
Rosemarie WodschowLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]6.30
Dorte RasmussenBragi fra Strø [DK2010100791]6.27
Anders StokbroVilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]6.23
Karin HassingHugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]6.23
Caroline HolvadEldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]6.20
Fiona BeringFuni fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2009115263]6.17
Sasha SommerMeyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]6.17
Emilie Saaugaard-HaaningGlæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]6.13
Lea Albeck LaursenEitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]6.10
Sigrid Bisgaard AmstrupDröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]6.10
Rikke LønbroFákur fra Dommerhuset [DK2006103744]6.07
Iben Merete ToftvangBjörgvin fra Bakkebo [DK2009200535]6.07
Anna Albinus SkadhedeOlga frá Flugumýri [IS2008258600]6.03
Lærke ChristensenLeikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]6.03
Liv EgerlandSeiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]6.03
Elin TindskarðBassi fra Tindsgarði [DK2009100212]6.03
Pernille Mølgård NielsenStjarna fra Langtved [DK2010200423]6.00
Alva Bonde HjortkjærÖsp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]5.97
Nina HenriksenGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]5.93
Petrine JakobsenHedda fra Nord [DK2007205034]5.90
Emilie Tofte AmboDugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]5.90
Ida Emilie KaasgaardNaskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]5.90
Henriette HindboUllinn fra Faurholt [DK2008103960]5.90
Rikke Sejlund LorentzenSólon fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2010101081]5.80
Carla GuldPía frá Hrísum [IS2006235991]5.77
Almira Rasch StæhrKjalar van de Valge [NL2010100145]5.73
Luna ChristensenKatla fra Skagway [DK2000205151]5.67
Josephine SkadhedeKræklingur frá Garðshorni [IS2009165351]5.67
Eva Christine DahlquistSær fra Flødal [DK2011100344]5.57
Clara HåkonssonKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]5.53
Julie SneholtFröken vom Forstwald [DE2004243248]5.47
Michelle Munkholm AndersenDagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]5.47
Sara Mogensen LarsenDíva fra Sø-Dís [DK2011200840]5.47
Ida Gerdes BastrupJóki fra Bispegården [DK2003106237]5.37
Matilde RokkedalKorka fra Gunderstofte [DK2010200946]5.30
Sophia Bro LundgrenÖsp fra Bjarup [DK2006207418]5.27
Josefine Lund DamkierStillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]5.23
Maja Frank AndresenVísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]5.10
Kristine RaskSeifur fra Skovagergård [DK2007103978]5.07
Nikoline RødtnesSnarfari frá Syðstu-Görðum [IS2005137898]4.90
Clara SamuelsenMuni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]4.70
Elina BeringMökkur frá Hellu [IS2011186228]4.67

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Søren MadsenSkinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]7.17
Jón StenildEilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]7.00
Rasmus Møller JensenVaki frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2011187015]6.73
Anne Frank AndresenVökull frá Leirubakka [IS2011186702]6.73
Trine RisvangHlýri fra Elvahøj [DK2009100107]6.57
Amalie Astrup JacobiTinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]6.53
Emilie Tofte AmboHeilladís frá Akranesi [IS2005235037]6.43
Sigurður Óli KristinssonSonur fra Dalur [DK2011100181]6.43
Maja Nymann BlitskovLjóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]6.43
Sofie PanduroLaufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]6.40
Rasmus Møller JensenGarpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]6.40
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenBaldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]6.37
Amalie Møller-San PedroViktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]6.30
Kristian Tofte AmboViktor fra Kirstineholm [DK2009100354]6.27
Anna Christine UlbækAgnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]6.23
Karoline Dahl KjærulffKraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]6.20
Kristian JørgensenSambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]6.17
Laura Louise Ullitz NielsenAdam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]6.07
Emma HannoverStyrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]6.07
Cecilie ØstergaardBersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]6.07
Kristine B. JørgensenJarl frá Jaðri [IS2008188336]6.03
Mette Bovbjerg SørensenNökkvi fra Glyngøre [DK2009100606]6.03
Katrine SkrubbeltrangIsak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]6.03
Marie RytterKilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]5.97
Gerd EngelbrechtJanus frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182584]5.93
Jeanette Holst GohnBlossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]5.90
Julie ChristiansenStormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]5.83
Rikke Kaldahl ReinwaldDraumur fra Guldbæk [DK2010100567]5.80
Steffi SvendsenSæunn fra Teland [NO2010210309]5.73
Caroline StorchKapall frá Kommu [IS2008165890]5.73
Mie Hedebo KnudsenViktoria fra Oren [DK2009200142]5.70
Marie RytterÁsi fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]5.67
Gudmundur PalssonDökkvi frá Bakkakoti [IS2006186183]5.67
Rikke Schöllhammer WolffArko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]5.63
Kristina LarsenTýra fra Skovgaarden [DK2010200745]5.60
Natalie FischerÍmnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]5.57
Tania Højvang JensenOddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]5.53
Mads BorgOddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]5.53
Anne Sofie NielsenOrmur fra Nord [DK2009100193]5.53
Cecilie Katrine SallingRomeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]5.40
Caroline HolvadHróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]5.23
Caroline Marcker ChristiansenDökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]5.20
Nanna Lanzky OttoOndrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]5.20
Catharina SmidthHápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]5.03
Anna Christine UlbækGjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]5.03
Askja Ísabel ÞórsdóttirSjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]4.83
Anne Sofie PedersenTývar fra Toosholm [DK2006105387]4.73
Anders StokbroLjosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]4.73
Ann Marie S. VestergårdGáski fra Eskildsminde [DK2007102107]4.63
Charlotte CookRauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]4.40
Therese Clausen BrockNóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]4.13
Lucas Hedegaard SørensenBlika frá Skriðu [IS2008265307]3.97

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Anders StokbroLjosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]6.84
Søren MadsenSkinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]6.83
Sofie PanduroLaufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]6.71
Natalie FischerÍmnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]6.67
Rasmus Møller JensenGarpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]6.63
Cecilie ØstergaardBersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]6.46
Jette Saltoft GramKjarval fra Søtofte [DK2011100406]6.42
Maja Nymann BlitskovLjóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]6.34
Charlotte CookRauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]6.05
Nanna Lanzky OttoOndrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]5.96
Marie RytterKilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]5.88
Caroline Grønbek NielsenKaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]5.88
Charlotte CookDuld frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2010265792]5.84
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-JansenBrjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]5.84
Marie-Louise SkjønnemandFrostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]5.80
Steffi SvendsenSæunn fra Teland [NO2010210309]5.80
Caroline HolvadHróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]5.75
Mie Hedebo KnudsenViktoria fra Oren [DK2009200142]5.71
Clara HåkonssonBranda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]5.59
Randi BilbergJupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]5.58
Kristian JørgensenSambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]5.38
Gudmundur PalssonDökkvi frá Bakkakoti [IS2006186183]5.30
Marie RytterÁsi fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]5.30
Jeanette Holst GohnBlossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]5.08
Jens IversenDraupnir fra Fjordgården [DK2010100471]4.92
Lucas Hedegaard SørensenBlika frá Skriðu [IS2008265307]4.71
Catharina SmidthHápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]3.96
Henrik GohnRakel frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201043]3.92
Jette Saltoft GramHera frá Bessastöðum [IS2006255573]3.80
Therese Clausen BrockNóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]3.71
Amalie Astrup JacobiTinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]3.25
Emma HannoverStyrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]3.21
Jørgen SvendsenEðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]2.92
Alberte MøllerTigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]2.92
Amalie Astrup JacobiSteinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]2.84
Emilie BechVakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]2.00
Maja Nymann BlitskovHremsa frá Hvoli [IS2006282014]1.58
Askja Ísabel ÞórsdóttirSjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]1.05
Sine Damm BakEsja frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2006235614]0.88
Jón StenildEilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]0.50

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

RiderHorseMark
Charlotte CookSæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]7.58
Thomas Vilain RørvangToppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]7.73
Henrik GohnRakel frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201043]7.97
Jørgen SvendsenEðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]7.97
Caroline StorchGlæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]8.10
Mette AagaardFróði frá Laugabóli [IS2006149012]8.10
Søren MadsenHárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]8.13
Sigurður Óli KristinssonAskur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157898]8.18
Amalie Astrup JacobiSteinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]8.36
Sys PilegaardSaga fra Vingegården [DK2006201479]8.41
Cecilie ØstergaardBersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]8.42
Guðmar Þór MagnússonSnarfari fra Slippen [DK2009100702]8.69
Jette Saltoft GramHera frá Bessastöðum [IS2006255573]8.70
Caroline Grønbek NielsenKaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]8.72
Alberte MøllerTigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]8.83
Nanna Lanzky OttoOndrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]8.83
Marie RytterKilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]8.88
Laura ArboeFiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]8.97
Jette Saltoft GramKjarval fra Søtofte [DK2011100406]8.98
Clara HåkonssonBranda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]9.17
Kristine B. JørgensenJarl frá Jaðri [IS2008188336]9.29
Maja Nymann BlitskovHremsa frá Hvoli [IS2006282014]9.48
Charlotte CookLogi fra Bakkeholm [DK2012100747]9.53
Marie-Louise SkjønnemandFrostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]9.74
Therese Clausen BrockNóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]9.92
Sine Damm BakEsja frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2006235614]9.95
Marie RytterÁsi fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]9.97
Cecilie Katrine SallingRomeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]10.37
Emilie BechVakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]10.70
Lucas Hedegaard SørensenBlika frá Skriðu [IS2008265307]11.17

FEIF International Sport Judges

Fi Pugh, Guðmundur Snorri Ólason, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Katharina Konter, Lise Brouér, Lutz Lesener, Pia Hansen, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson