Events

Schweizermeisterschaften und FYC Qualifikationsturnier

28 Jun - 01 Jul 2018 | Brunnadern, CH | CH21821049

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Diddi SigurbjörnssonHarka frá Hamarsey [IS2009282313]6.93
Barla Catrina IsenbügelIlmur frá Fornusöndum [IS2008284171]6.37
Lea NotterMagni [DE2007151226]6.37
Sandro CappaiEldur frá Garði [IS2005157061]6.30
Lea SigmarssonArna vom Wydental [CH2004202204]6.27
Sandra ScherrerStefnir frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2011176186]6.17
Stephanie LedermannHrafnhildur vom Freyelhof [DE2010273988]6.13
Vera WeberFjölnir frá Staðartungu [IS2008165311]6.13
Melanie Müller-CHEros frá Hemlu I [IS2005180503]6.13
Ramona RuppGlóð frá Dalsholti [IS2008201184]6.07
Beatrice RusterholzVikar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2008184882]6.07
Carolin KleinSeyla vom Wiesenhof [DE2007210258]6.00
Roman SpielerMadama frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2009276232]6.00
Ramona RuppFlaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187052]6.00
Marta PatschovaAtli vom Ibikonhof [CH2009102435]5.90
Brigitte GläserBjóla von Töltmyllan [DE2008243865]5.90
Elin KlostermannMagna fra Valhalla [DK2009200982]5.83
Isabel BreitschmidPrins [DE2001151045]5.83
Indira ScherrerMatthildur frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2009276178]5.80
Marta PatschovaKári vom Ibikonhof [CH2011102555]5.80
Vanja RoulinBára frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2012287019]5.80
Nina PfrunderKraftur frá Lýsuhóli [IS2004137602]5.77
Patricia MollVaka frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2009282660]5.70
Rúna ConradBryndís frá Reykjavík [IS2004225271]5.70
Ladina SchwarzDalur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187012]5.63
Manon KilianBreki frá Kópavogi [IS2004125358]5.60
Seline BleichenbacherSkuggi frá Selfossi [IS2003187660]5.50
Nadia RusterholzFjöður frá Söðulsholti [IS2009237389]5.43
Dario JulitaKliður frá Hrauni [IS2007182045]5.37
Anna ZeitzSkaevandur vom Wolfsgraben [AT2007141025]5.33
Céline RolliNeisti frá Miðkoti [IS2000184622]5.30
Yvonne Von SchulthessGyðja frá Kvistum [IS2005281963]5.27
Fabienne RolliReisn frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276182]5.23
Johanna KunzFönn vom Birkenhof [DE2006243911]5.20
Dinah SchönenbergerViðbót frá Skíðbakka I [IS2005284375]5.20
Michelle HelfenbergerHrefna frá Hvíteyrum [IS2004257821]5.20
Antonia HehliDarri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2002141312]5.20

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Barla Catrina IsenbügelIlmur frá Fornusöndum [IS2008284171]6.07
Ramona RuppGlóð frá Dalsholti [IS2008201184]6.07
Vanja RoulinBára frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2012287019]6.07
Lea SigmarssonArna vom Wydental [CH2004202204]6.03
Roman SpielerMadama frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2009276232]6.00
Stephanie LedermannHrafnhildur vom Freyelhof [DE2010273988]5.97
Mirjam EugsterÖgmundur frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006176181]5.90
Nina PfrunderKraftur frá Lýsuhóli [IS2004137602]5.90
Marta PatschovaAtli vom Ibikonhof [CH2009102435]5.87
Lea NotterMagni [DE2007151226]5.87
Sandro CappaiEldur frá Garði [IS2005157061]5.87
Delia DätwylerSmáhildur frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2009276186]5.87
Ladina SchwarzDalur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187012]5.87
Lea NotterAlma fra Gavnholt [DK2009201283]5.83
Karin ScherzingerGoggur frá Skáney [IS2003135809]5.83
Jasmine StaufferStirnir fra Grundet Hus [DK2008102856]5.73
Isabel BreitschmidPrins [DE2001151045]5.70
Seline BleichenbacherSkuggi frá Selfossi [IS2003187660]5.60
Dario JulitaKliður frá Hrauni [IS2007182045]5.60
Caroline Wüest-ObiHnjúkur frá Heiði [IS2005186251]5.53
Anna Richle GläserSólon vom Freyelhof [DE2007173161]5.50
Johanna KunzFönn vom Birkenhof [DE2006243911]5.43
Rúna ConradYngvi von Neuburg [CH2008102391]5.40
Michelle HelfenbergerHrefna frá Hvíteyrum [IS2004257821]5.37
Melanie Müller-CHEros frá Hemlu I [IS2005180503]5.27
Anna ZeitzSkaevandur vom Wolfsgraben [AT2007141025]5.27
Indira ScherrerMatthildur frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2009276178]5.23
Katrin FreisagerSirkus frá Þingeyrum [IS2001156328]5.23
Rúna ConradBryndís frá Reykjavík [IS2004225271]5.23
Vera WeberSjóður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2005184553]5.23
Carolin KleinSeyla vom Wiesenhof [DE2007210258]5.13
Nadia RusterholzFjöður frá Söðulsholti [IS2009237389]5.03
Diana BrunnerPrinsessa II fra Katulabo [DK2011200625]4.87

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Catherine MynnAradís von Fjallaborg [DE2005273333]6.30
Linnéa WydlerGæfa vom Hestar Hof [CH2009202437]6.20
Barla Catrina IsenbügelStuðlar frá Húsavík [IS2008166640]5.97
Indira ScherrerSleipnir vom Neckertal [CH2006102303]5.93
Bernhard PodlechLína frá Vísindahofi [IS2012201195]5.90
Yvonne Von SchulthessGyðja frá Kvistum [IS2005281963]5.90
Beatrice RusterholzVikar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2008184882]5.87
Rebecca JoosFreymóður vom Wiesenhof [DE2008110047]5.70
Annette HodelTenór frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007186833]5.63
Ramona RuppFlaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187052]5.50
Patricia MollVaka frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2009282660]5.40
Suter MonikaLjúfur frá Skáney [IS2001135809]5.30
Anja GämperleRúnar von Fjallaborg [DE2011173252]5.23
Antonia HehliDarri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2002141312]5.07
Barla Catrina IsenbügelElliot vom Freyelhof [DE2008173131]4.97
Jana KarcherTeigur Slovenia [SI2005100031]4.97
Jacqueline KlägerDulúð frá Tumabrekku [IS2006258216]4.77
Flurina BarandunSnævar frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2011176212]4.73
Sara WolfHeljar vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134452]4.70
Melanie Müller-CHDagur frá Pulu [IS2010181130]4.67
Ronja PulvermüllerHátign von Fjallaborg [DE2007273977]4.60
Sandra ScherrerStefnir frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2011176186]4.57
Antonia GabrielJónatan frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2007187662]4.50
Andrea BreitschmidStund frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005287014]4.50
Mara Daniella StaubliSylgja frá Engjavatni [IS2012287658]4.37
Sabrina FreytagÁbót frá Hemlu II [IS2000280602]2.93

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-FoppaStyrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]8.38
Christian IndermaurMáttur frá Torfunesi [IS2002166211]7.63
Thomas HaagRíla vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2008273682]7.58
Helgi Leifur SigmarssonPóker frá Runnum [IS2006135861]7.29
Markus Albrecht SchochGeysir vom Säghof [CH2005102261]7.09
Karin HellerKyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]7.09
Andrea Vetter MeierSvanur frá Eyri [IS2006135675]6.67
Beatrice RusterholzVikar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2008184882]6.21
Martin HellerSkuggi från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2008110076]6.00
Urs SträssleLjóri frá Sauðárkróki [IS2005157141]5.92
Anke Schwörer-HaagSnotri vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173317]5.88
Oliver EgliJóhannes Kjarval frá Hala [IS2005186411]5.79
Silvia Ochsenreiter-EgliHeljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]5.75
Catherine MynnAradís von Fjallaborg [DE2005273333]5.38
Christopher WeissBreki frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184887]4.92
Daniela TengerRós vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1999273007]4.42
Martina GiezendannerBrimnir frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176180]4.34
Stella Von SchulthessAlvar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2006187056]4.17
Vera WeberKör fra Ytterbø [NO2009208101]3.75
Helgi Leifur SigmarssonBóas frá Skúfslæk [IS2006182583]3.67
Flurina BarandunKvaran frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2011176214]3.67
Thomas HaagRisi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1998104225]3.29
Barla Catrina IsenbügelElliot vom Freyelhof [DE2008173131]2.92
Marianne TschappuRökkvi vom Schnorrenberg [DE2008143071]2.79
Jacqueline KlägerDulúð frá Tumabrekku [IS2006258216]2.79
Nadia RusterholzVestri frá Borgarnesi [IS2004136552]2.59
Helen ZbindenLinsa frá Lönguhlíð [IS2009265397]2.13
Lisa BächlerJúpitér vom Schlossblick [CH2007102328]2.00
Ronja PulvermüllerHátign von Fjallaborg [DE2007273977]1.13

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Birgit Quasnitschka, Jean-Paul Balz, Katharina Konter, Markus Karrer, Martin Heller, Meike Loewe, Oliver Kubinger, Roger Scherrer