Events

FYC Qualifikationsturnier

19 - 21 May 2018 | Hombrechtikon, CH | CH21821027

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Flurina BarandunKvaran frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2011176214]6.93
Alina BleichenbacherJúlíana frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2009276184]6.30
Helgi Leifur SigmarssonGnýr frá Svarfhóli [IS2007138599]6.27
Lea NotterMagni [DE2007151226]6.23
Karin HellerFimur fra Egholm [DK2006107426]6.13
Nicole ConradBryndís frá Reykjavík [IS2004225271]6.07
Roman SpielerMadama frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2009276232]6.03
Barla Catrina IsenbügelIlmur frá Fornusöndum [IS2008284171]6.00
Stephanie LedermannHrafnhildur vom Freyelhof [DE2010273988]5.93
Valeska LehmannÍsbrá frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2008276182]5.90
Ramona RuppFlaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187052]5.87
Amélie SchnidrigNafni frá Feti [IS2007186921]5.87
Lea SigmarssonHraunar frá Efri-Hömrum [IS2009181389]5.87
Isabel RiescoKolka frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2009287805]5.73
Ramona RuppGlóð frá Dalsholti [IS2008201184]5.70
Patricia MollVaka frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2009282660]5.63
Jessica ZeidlerAlvar frá Nýjabæ [IS2003135518]5.63
Indira ScherrerMatthildur frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2009276178]5.50
Sara WolfDalur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187012]5.50
Céline RolliNeisti frá Miðkoti [IS2000184622]5.40
Manon KilianBreki frá Kópavogi [IS2004125358]5.37
Seline BleichenbacherSkuggi frá Selfossi [IS2003187660]5.33
Nadia RusterholzFjöður frá Söðulsholti [IS2009237389]5.23
Anna ZeitzSkaevandur vom Wolfsgraben [AT2007141025]5.17
Janine LampartKliður frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2004182250]5.03
Martina HidberBlær frá Narfastöðum [IS2008158469]2.87

T4 - Tölt

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Lea SigmarssonArna vom Wydental [CH2004202204]6.43
Mara Daniella StaubliGambur frá Engjavatni [IS2010187657]6.43
Livio FruciIða frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2012284877]6.17
Caroline Wüest-ObiHnjúkur frá Heiði [IS2005186251]5.97
Sara WolfDalur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187012]5.97
Alina BleichenbacherJúlíana frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2009276184]5.97
Lea NotterMagni [DE2007151226]5.93
Martin HellerGlanni vom Hestar Hof [CH2012102606]5.90
Barla Catrina IsenbügelIlmur frá Fornusöndum [IS2008284171]5.90
Lea NotterAlma fra Gavnholt [DK2009201283]5.83
Amélie SchnidrigNafni frá Feti [IS2007186921]5.80
Lea WidmerÁs von Plarenga [CH2008102389]5.77
Nicole ConradBryndís frá Reykjavík [IS2004225271]5.77
Delia DätwylerSmáhildur frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2009276186]5.73
Roman SpielerMadama frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2009276232]5.70
Céline RolliNeisti frá Miðkoti [IS2000184622]5.67
Indira ScherrerMatthildur frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2009276178]5.57
Isabel RiescoKolka frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2009287805]5.57
Manon KilianBreki frá Kópavogi [IS2004125358]5.57
Barla Catrina IsenbügelStuðlar frá Húsavík [IS2008166640]5.57
Jessica ZeidlerAlvar frá Nýjabæ [IS2003135518]5.53
Flurina BarandunLjúfa d´Auas Sparsas [CH2007202320]5.50
Ramona RuppGlóð frá Dalsholti [IS2008201184]5.43
Patricia MollVaka frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2009282660]5.40
Janine LampartKliður frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2004182250]5.33
Dario JulitaKliður frá Hrauni [IS2007182045]5.30
Seline BleichenbacherSkuggi frá Selfossi [IS2003187660]5.30
Anna ZeitzSkaevandur vom Wolfsgraben [AT2007141025]5.30
Karin HellerFimur fra Egholm [DK2006107426]4.93
Melanie Müller-CHEros frá Hemlu I [IS2005180503]4.80
Katrin FreisagerSirkus frá Þingeyrum [IS2001156328]4.37

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Silvia Ochsenreiter-EgliSvaðilfari Agatin [SI2010100001]6.10
Markus Albrecht SchochGeysir vom Säghof [CH2005102261]6.10
Beatrice RusterholzVikar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2008184882]6.07
Flurina BarandunSnævar frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2011176212]5.97
Indira ScherrerSleipnir vom Neckertal [CH2006102303]5.87
Ramona RuppFlaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187052]5.87
Helgi Leifur SigmarssonTíbrá vom Röschbacherhof [DE2009263808]5.60
Melanie Müller-CHDagur frá Pulu [IS2010181130]5.50
Grit RüediPrinsessa frá Austurási [IS2009287571]5.37
Dominique ZimmermannKvikur von Hagenbuch [DE2009173153]5.33
Antonia HehliDarri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2002141312]5.30
Naima PanierHlíf frá Skák [IS2007281827]5.23
Andrea BreitschmidStund frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005287014]5.17
Patricia BonstinglHeljar vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134452]5.03
Anne-Catherine RüeggEldey frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007287012]4.93
Barla Catrina IsenbügelElliot vom Freyelhof [DE2008173131]4.93
Ronja PulvermüllerHátign von Fjallaborg [DE2007273977]4.83
Jessica BakirciFuni frá Grímsstöðum [IS2007184577]4.80
Catherine MynnVísir frá Hestasýn [IS2008101127]4.80
Sascha LüthyVilborg frá Vörum [IS2009225776]4.67
Mara Daniella StaubliSylgja frá Engjavatni [IS2012287658]4.50
Antonia GabrielJónatan frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2007187662]4.50
Eleah PaetschDóni vom Schloßberg [DE2006163710]4.47
Andrea BreitschmidSól frá Litla-Dunhaga II [IS2002265242]3.97
Monika SuterLjúfur frá Skáney [IS2001135809]3.97
Katrin LüthiSmári vom Mönchhof [DE2008173355]3.67
Christina Staub TannerEir frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2001235952]3.60

FEIF International Sport Judges

Beatrix Berg, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson, Uschi Heller-Voigt