Events

Oberösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft

01 - 03 Jun 2018 | Andorf, AT | AT21820942

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Carina PiberHrafnar frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2008182575]6.27
Doris HotzyVafi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186006]6.20
Daniela SasseGýmir (Gimir) vom Waldhof [DE2002143921]6.13
Katharina BecherHátign frá Kollaleiru [IS2008276453]6.10
Anja HuberNjalla von Semriach [AT2006220674]6.03
Katharina HilmarSóley vom Falknerhof [DE2005284185]5.93
Veronika KieslingerDimmalimm vom Mörntal [DE2010284330]5.93
Anastasia LeimingerAustri frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2009186651]5.83
Carina SprengEldhugi frá Hemlu I [IS2007180506]5.83
Silke GruberImar von Semriach [AT2006120670]5.77
Claudia Glü?ck-RagnarssonAbel vom Kremstal [AT2010160807]5.73
Martina PleschounigGlíma frá Efra-Apavatni [IS2002288957]5.73
Isabella SteckFróði frá Fagranesi [IS2008157191]5.67
Ramona RuppGlóð frá Dalsholti [IS2008201184]5.67
Lisa StowasserHvatur frá Dallandi [IS2006125112]5.63
Isabella SteckÞokki frá Fornusöndum [IS2009184172]5.60
Ramona RuppFlaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187052]5.57
Sabine SamplawskyBalthasar von Riedelsbach [DE2009184517]5.57
Julia DallingerStormur frá Ferjukoti [IS2009136553]5.57
Kerstin NadeggerDímon frá Árbakka [IS2009186074]5.57
Andre SamplawskiSörvi vom Bärenfilz [DE2004184054]5.57
Sabine SamplawskyÍsólfur vom Habichtswald [DE2008163412]5.47
Michaela SteinerAþena frá Jarðbrú [IS2005265070]5.47
Philipp SantlHrappur vom Falknerhof [DE2006184151]5.43
Vanessa PleschounigKiljan vom Nahetal [DE1999151119]5.40
Lilli EischTáta von Ellenbach [DE2010263311]5.40
Johanna KirchmayrHani von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134140]5.33
Isabella SteckVigur frá Hamarsey [IS2011182317]5.33
Rupert PetschinaVængur frá Gafli [IS2009187475]5.30
Stephanie HinderFló von Hagendorf [DE2011284110]5.30
Lea Marie PrillerSleipnir frá Heiði [IS2006186257]5.27
Elisa KrankHeppa frá Halakoti [IS2005282450]5.27
Lukas SchreiberGideon vom Vindstaðir [AT2008140007]5.20
Teresa DörrerTenór vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134880]5.17
Katia KirchschlagerTrostan vom Stefanihof [AT2001120223]5.17
Tamara ZöhrerSprettur frá Sætúni [IS2004125451]5.07
Viktoria HillekAdonis von Babenberg [AT2009121002]5.00
Hanna Von ZepelinHriki vom Wiesenhof [DE2007110342]4.97
Catherine GratzlMuni frá Hólshúsum [IS1998165645]4.87
Julia SpitzerStraumur frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2009184860]4.80
Caroline PartejSkáti-Skjóni frá Lexkesveer [NL2008100060]4.67
Nina SeherBaldur von Oberhaitzing [AT2006171163]4.63
Mara JaidhauserKengála vom Lindichwald [DE2004284823]4.57
Simone KöckFjarki vom Ameisberg [AT2009160783]4.57
Florian StrejcekGunnar vom Stegberg [DE1999184254]4.43
Daniela SchimonHrímandi vom Vindstaðir [AT2009142503]3.73

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Carina PiberStari vom Aubachtal [DE2010143150]6.47
Marie LichteneggerStrákur frá Hoftúni [IS2008187225]6.33
Philipp SantlHrappur vom Falknerhof [DE2006184151]6.23
Anastasia LeimingerNói frá Laugabóli [IS2008149016]6.23
Veronika KieslingerDimmalimm vom Mörntal [DE2010284330]6.13
Anja TreimerSvaki vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007184525]6.07
Martina PleschounigGlíma frá Efra-Apavatni [IS2002288957]6.03
Sabine SamplawskyBalthasar von Riedelsbach [DE2009184517]6.00
Daniela SasseGýmir (Gimir) vom Waldhof [DE2002143921]5.97
Johanna KirchmayrHani von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134140]5.97
Lilja HaraldssonNeisti frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2006135714]5.83
Lukas SchreiberGideon vom Vindstaðir [AT2008140007]5.83
Ramona RuppDalur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187012]5.80
Julia SchreiberKæti frá Kálfholti [IS2009286562]5.80
Anna SiklossyÖrlygur frá Efra-Langholti [IS2010188227]5.77
Ramona RuppGlóð frá Dalsholti [IS2008201184]5.77
Lilli EischTáta von Ellenbach [DE2010263311]5.73
Theresa HickerFengur frá Brú [IS2008188680]5.73
Katia KirchschlagerTrostan vom Stefanihof [AT2001120223]5.73
Lisa StowasserHvatur frá Dallandi [IS2006125112]5.70
Claudia Glü?ck-RagnarssonAbel vom Kremstal [AT2010160807]5.67
Eva-Maria EngelkeNjáll frá Eystri-Hól [IS2011180469]5.63
Daniela BlüthlSkjöldur frá Forsæti [IS2008180658]5.60
Vanessa PleschounigKiljan vom Nahetal [DE1999151119]5.60
Stephanie WimmerSólargeisli vom Vindstaðir [AT2009143402]5.57
Daniela SchimonHrímandi vom Vindstaðir [AT2009142503]5.57
Carina SprengEldhugi frá Hemlu I [IS2007180506]5.53
Catherine GratzlMuni frá Hólshúsum [IS1998165645]5.53
Anna-Sophia MazzucatoIndía frá Álfhólum [IS2005284670]5.50
Lilja HaraldssonSaumur von Sachsengang I [AT2012110561]5.50
Caroline PartejSkáti-Skjóni frá Lexkesveer [NL2008100060]5.47
Michaela SteinerAþena frá Jarðbrú [IS2005265070]5.40
Julia DallingerStormur frá Ferjukoti [IS2009136553]5.40
Chelsea PeeckSkjálfti frá Kirkjubæ [IS2000186105]5.37
Susanne JelinskiAnna - Rún von Sachsengang II [AT2009220929]5.33
Hanna Von ZepelinHriki vom Wiesenhof [DE2007110342]5.33
Isabella SteckVigur frá Hamarsey [IS2011182317]5.33
Stephanie HinderFló von Hagendorf [DE2011284110]5.23
Anastasia LeimingerAustri frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2009186651]5.23
Elisa KrankHeppa frá Halakoti [IS2005282450]5.17
Nina SeherBaldur von Oberhaitzing [AT2006171163]5.10
Bettina RumplerOliver frá Syðri-Völlum [IS2004155904]5.10
Rupert PetschinaVængur frá Gafli [IS2009187475]5.07
Marica EbnerDrellir von Mooskirchen [AT2005140926]5.00
Florian StrejcekGunnar vom Stegberg [DE1999184254]4.87
Simone KöckFjarki vom Ameisberg [AT2009160783]4.50
Miriam SturzGoti fra Baunehøj [DK2010100698]4.37
Viktoria HillekAdonis von Babenberg [AT2009121002]1.33

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Carina PiberKolgrímur frá Hemlu II [IS2011180610]6.30
Kerstin NadeggerDímon frá Árbakka [IS2009186074]6.13
Helga HochstögerNóri von Oed [DE2008184384]5.80
Sabine SamplawskyÍsólfur vom Habichtswald [DE2008163412]5.67
Tamara ZöhrerSprettur frá Sætúni [IS2004125451]5.60
Silke GruberImar von Semriach [AT2006120670]5.60
Johanna EichingerAndri vom Bärenfilz [DE2005163393]5.53
Julia SpitzerStraumur frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2009184860]5.53
Doris HotzyLeikur von Hagendorf [DE2006184825]5.53
Andre SamplawskiSörvi vom Bärenfilz [DE2004184054]5.50
Lisa KuntschkyNeisti frá Kálfholti [IS2006186570]5.47
Teresa DörrerTenór vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134880]5.47
Flurina BarandunSnævar frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2011176212]5.40
Vanessa PleschounigAlvar von Kramersbruch [DE1993107138]5.40
Lilli ZelsacherFlugar vom Lueg [AT2004120441]5.40
Marica EbnerSkjanni vom Burgberg [DE2007143603]5.37
Magdalena BauerSólar frá Austurkoti [IS2006182657]5.33
Isabella SteckÞokki frá Fornusöndum [IS2009184172]5.30
Michaela KühlGlóa von Riedelsbach [DE2006284671]5.27
Charlotte PänzingerJúpíter [DE2006184963]5.20
Kristin SchlaghauferRandi von Hagendorf [DE2005184229]5.20
Sarah AbelÞór frá Skollagróf [IS2000188191]5.20
Andrea Susanne PasternakPrins vom Erichshof [DE2000134579]5.17
Ramona RuppFlaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187052]4.77
Doris HotzyEldfari vom Lipperthof [DE2012184537]4.63
Barbara BeckVopni vom Moarschusterhof [DE2003165381]4.40
Lea BaierAugasteinn frá Hrísdal [IS2009137726]4.40
Christian LeitnerRammur frá Höfðabakka [IS2005155354]4.37
Andre SamplawskiBlika von Riedelsbach [DE2008284382]4.27
Andrea Gecmen-WaldekSaela von Semriach [AT2007220762]4.27
Felix FieglVorsýn von Hof Osterkamp [DE2007234886]4.13
Mara JaidhauserKengála vom Lindichwald [DE2004284823]3.90
Melanie MeierHermes vom Erichshof [DE2008134251]3.87
Ramona RuppBjarki frá Stekkjarhóli (Heimalandi) [IS2004181600]3.80

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Christian Reischauer, Claus Haiden, Josef Auer, Markus Karrer, Sonja Mäsgen