Events

Österreichische Jugendmeisterschaft, Tiroler und Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft, FYC Qualifikation

11 - 13 May 2018 | Strasswalchen, AT | AT21820931

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Arno BraschelHlynur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187735]6.43
Carina PiberHrafnar frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2008182575]6.23
Daniela SasseGýmir (Gimir) vom Waldhof [DE2002143921]6.20
Isabella SteckFróði frá Fagranesi [IS2008157191]6.17
Vanessa HauerKonsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]6.17
Christian LeitnerRammur frá Höfðabakka [IS2005155354]6.13
Johanna EichingerMinkur von Oed [DE2011184001]6.13
Michaela MoserVesturfari frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2009187800]5.97
Bettina SchlagerHreimur frá Flugumýri II [IS2002158620]5.93
Sabine SamplawskyBalthasar von Riedelsbach [DE2009184517]5.93
Carina SprengEldhugi frá Hemlu I [IS2007180506]5.77
Johanna WallnsdorferHöldur vom Schluensee [DE1998122218]5.77
Andre SamplawskiBjörn von Riedelsbach [DE2007184911]5.70
Hanna Sol BjarkadottirÓlga frá Hoftúni [IS2009287225]5.67
Michaela SteinerAþena frá Jarðbrú [IS2005265070]5.63
Julia DallingerStormur frá Ferjukoti [IS2009136553]5.63
Veronika Lisa GspandlÁlmur frá Skriðu [IS2008165304]5.53
Enya HopfLaufi vom Vindstaðir [AT2007140042]5.53
Kerstin NadeggerDímon frá Árbakka [IS2009186074]5.53
Julia SpitzerStraumur frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2009184860]5.50
Sophia LabekHnokki fra Toosholm [DK2009100901]5.43
Lisa KuntschkyNeisti frá Kálfholti [IS2006186570]5.43
Helga HochstögerNóri von Oed [DE2008184384]5.37
Stephanie LoschatÞruma frá Arabæ [IS2007287715]5.33
Isabella SteckÞokki frá Fornusöndum [IS2009184172]5.33
Flora FürnsinnFrökk frá Halakoti [IS2006282452]5.33
Burgi OberleitnerFlóki vom Burghauserhof [AT2004161409]5.30
Sabine SamplawskyÍsólfur vom Habichtswald [DE2008163412]5.27
Christian SchellanderVerdandi vom Vindstaðir [AT2003220523]5.23
Valentina MarkutFrederik von Fürstenbrunn [AT2008171701]5.20
Lea Marie PrillerSleipnir frá Heiði [IS2006186257]5.17
Fiona FleischhackerTign frá Hoftúni [IS2009287226]5.17
Florian StrejcekGunnar vom Stegberg [DE1999184254]5.13
Astrid PlatzlFjóla von Oed [DE2000209695]5.07
Vanessa PleschounigKiljan vom Nahetal [DE1999151119]5.07
Martina PleschounigGlíma frá Efra-Apavatni [IS2002288957]5.07
Nina BöhakerSólon von Asbeck [DE2006141397]5.00
Tamara ZöhrerSprettur frá Sætúni [IS2004125451]5.00
Jana PohlEitill vom Moarschusterhof [DE2003184971]5.00
Elisa KrankHeppa frá Halakoti [IS2005282450]5.00
Theresa SchockSkorri von Bad Hofgastein [AT2002172511]4.93
Teresa DörrerTenór vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134880]4.83
Eileen GasserHjálmar vom Birkenhof 2 [DE2004143620]4.80
Yvette PichlerSóti frá Óseyri [IS2005187187]4.70
Cornelia WiebergerBjartur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187805]4.63
Sophia DialerVáli frá Selfossi [IS2004187657]4.53
Maya TaxStilla frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2007281660]4.47
Lilja HaraldssonNeisti frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2006135714]4.27
Laura EdwardsÁ frá Austurkoti [IS2011282651]4.10
Kathrin LungelhoferSólfari [DE2004173367]4.00
Flora WidauerBokki von Schwoich [AT1999181530]3.87
Sophia LabekIgor aus dem Deister [DE2011134456]3.50
Katia KirchschlagerFrú frá Dalvík [IS2010265190]2.47

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Marie LichteneggerStrákur frá Hoftúni [IS2008187225]6.67
Anna SagerÖrvar frá Sauðanesi [IS2002177313]6.43
Arno BraschelHlynur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187735]6.17
Daniela SasseGýmir (Gimir) vom Waldhof [DE2002143921]6.17
Géraldine GreberSalka frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2008287138]6.03
Theresa HickerFengur frá Brú [IS2008188680]5.97
Enya HopfLaufi vom Vindstaðir [AT2007140042]5.87
Vanessa PleschounigKiljan vom Nahetal [DE1999151119]5.80
Martina PleschounigGlíma frá Efra-Apavatni [IS2002288957]5.80
Sabine SamplawskyBalthasar von Riedelsbach [DE2009184517]5.80
Katharina HopfHeiður frá Austurkoti [IS2007282652]5.77
Sarah HöfingerLjómi frá Vakurstöðum [IS2008181975]5.77
Michaela MoserVesturfari frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2009187800]5.77
Julia SchreiberKæti frá Kálfholti [IS2009286562]5.73
Sarah HöfingerStjarna frá Húnsstöðum [IS2005256366]5.70
Vanessa HauerKonsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]5.70
Fiona FleischhackerTign frá Hoftúni [IS2009287226]5.70
Johanna WallnsdorferHöldur vom Schluensee [DE1998122218]5.67
Katia KirchschlagerFrú frá Dalvík [IS2010265190]5.63
Julia DallingerStormur frá Ferjukoti [IS2009136553]5.60
Daniela SchimonHrímandi vom Vindstaðir [AT2009142503]5.60
Hanna Sol BjarkadottirÓlga frá Hoftúni [IS2009287225]5.60
Jana PohlEitill vom Moarschusterhof [DE2003184971]5.57
Chelsea PeeckSkjálfti frá Kirkjubæ [IS2000186105]5.57
Andre SamplawskiBjörn von Riedelsbach [DE2007184911]5.53
Christian SchellanderVerdandi vom Vindstaðir [AT2003220523]5.53
Carina SprengEldhugi frá Hemlu I [IS2007180506]5.53
Caroline PartejSkáti-Skjóni frá Lexkesveer [NL2008100060]5.53
Daniela BlüthlSkjöldur frá Forsæti [IS2008180658]5.47
Michaela SteinerAþena frá Jarðbrú [IS2005265070]5.43
Lilja HaraldssonNeisti frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2006135714]5.40
Flora FürnsinnFrökk frá Halakoti [IS2006282452]5.40
Elena WegscheiderBleikja vom Kranichtal [DE2006222021]5.37
Burgi OberleitnerFlóki vom Burghauserhof [AT2004161409]5.37
Stephanie LoschatÞruma frá Arabæ [IS2007287715]5.33
Theresa KubelkaKjarval vom Stefanihof [AT2004120501]5.33
Jasmine StaufferStirnir fra Grundet Hus [DK2008102856]5.33
Nina BöhakerSólon von Asbeck [DE2006141397]5.33
Stephanie WimmerSólargeisli vom Vindstaðir [AT2009143402]5.30
Laura EdwardsÁ frá Austurkoti [IS2011282651]5.30
Martina PleschounigHreggviður frá Hemlu I [IS2011180502]5.27
Theresia DannbauerIndriði frá Þingeyrum [IS2008156331]5.20
Theresa SchockSkorri von Bad Hofgastein [AT2002172511]5.10
Angelika LehnerTjaldur vom Störtal [DE2005122072]5.10
Elisa KrankHeppa frá Halakoti [IS2005282450]5.10
Nadine SchweigerSolbaki vom Josefihof [AT2004140883]5.07
Sophia LabekIgor aus dem Deister [DE2011134456]5.00
Astrid PlatzlFjóla von Oed [DE2000209695]4.97
Flora WidauerBokki von Schwoich [AT1999181530]4.90
Florian StrejcekGunnar vom Stegberg [DE1999184254]4.87
Kathrin LungelhoferSólfari [DE2004173367]4.67
Eileen GasserHjálmar vom Birkenhof 2 [DE2004143620]4.10

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Christian LeitnerRammur frá Höfðabakka [IS2005155354]6.40
Carina PiberKolgrímur frá Hemlu II [IS2011180610]6.30
Kerstin NadeggerDímon frá Árbakka [IS2009186074]6.23
Sabine SamplawskyÍsólfur vom Habichtswald [DE2008163412]5.97
Johanna EichingerMinkur von Oed [DE2011184001]5.97
Bettina SchlagerHreimur frá Flugumýri II [IS2002158620]5.70
Helga HochstögerNóri von Oed [DE2008184384]5.67
Julia SpitzerStraumur frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2009184860]5.63
Andrea Gecmen-WaldekSaela von Semriach [AT2007220762]5.47
Isabella SteckÞokki frá Fornusöndum [IS2009184172]5.47
Valentina MarkutFrederik von Fürstenbrunn [AT2008171701]5.40
Lilli ZelsacherFlugar vom Lueg [AT2004120441]5.40
Veronika Lisa GspandlÁlmur frá Skriðu [IS2008165304]5.37
Amelie Von LongoFarsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]5.37
Teresa DörrerTenór vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134880]5.27
Sophia LabekHnokki fra Toosholm [DK2009100901]5.10
Tamara ZöhrerSprettur frá Sætúni [IS2004125451]5.10
Amelie Von LongoÍma von Oed [DE2009284629]4.90
Vanessa PleschounigAlvar von Kramersbruch [DE1993107138]4.90
Andre SamplawskiBlika von Riedelsbach [DE2008284382]4.80
Sarah AbelÞór frá Skollagróf [IS2000188191]4.67
Sophia DialerVáli frá Selfossi [IS2004187657]4.53
Maya TaxStilla frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2007281660]4.50
Lea BaierAugasteinn frá Hrísdal [IS2009137726]4.27
Felix FieglVorsýn von Hof Osterkamp [DE2007234886]4.17
Michaela KühlGlóa von Riedelsbach [DE2006284671]3.97
Cornelia WiebergerBjartur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187805]3.87
Barbara BeckVopni vom Moarschusterhof [DE2003165381]3.80

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexander Sgustav, Christian Reischauer, Markus Karrer, Petra Busam, Piet Hoyos, Susanne Jelinski, Uli Reber, Valdimar Auðunsson