Events

Sport A - Udtagelsesstævne 1

01 - 03 Jun 2018 | Herning, DK | DK21820793

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Frederikke StougårdBörkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]7.80
Hans-Christian LøweVigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]7.40
Kristian Tofte AmboTónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]7.37
Stina LarsenFinnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]7.37
Steffi SvendsenViti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156418]7.23
Søren MadsenSnorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]7.20
Emilie Tofte AmboDugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]6.90
Christina JohansenTöfri fra Vivildgård [DK2010100250]6.87
Christina JohansenNóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]6.83
Emil Fredsgård ObelitzVíkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]6.83
Sigrid Bisgaard AmstrupDröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]6.83
Emilie Saaugaard-HaaningGlæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]6.80
Hans-Christian LøweSkvísa fra Vivildgård [DK2012200649]6.77
Rasmus Møller JensenHetja fra Nordal [DK2011200735]6.77
Jørgen SvendsenStraumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]6.57
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenVeigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]6.57
Rasmus Møller JensenGarpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]6.50
Rikke Sejlund LorentzenSólon fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2010101081]6.47
Sarah BunzelBakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]6.43
Caroline HolvadEldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]6.40
Anne BalslevDrösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]6.40
Clara HåkonssonKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]6.37
Jens Erik UdsenHrappur frá Selfossi [IS2008182705]6.33
Smilla BeyerFókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]6.33
Sara Mogensen LarsenDíva fra Sø-Dís [DK2011200840]6.30
Martin Rokkjær SimonsenKraftur fra HCL Hestar [DK2010100252]6.30
Julie ChristiansenGlaumur frá Geirmundarstöðum [IS2010157668]6.27
Julie ChristiansenÁrvakur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2011186761]6.23
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenBaldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]6.13
Sys PilegaardFluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]6.10
Alva Bonde HjortkjærÖsp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]6.03
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenAtgeir fra Sejerø [DK2007104440]6.00
Louise Rokkjær SimonsenHimnasending fra HCL Hestar [DK2011200349]6.00
Anne Frank AndresenVökull frá Leirubakka [IS2011186702]5.93
Dorthe Klitgaard ChristensenLýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]5.90
Laura MidtgårdGauti fra Rødstenskær [DK2008107389]5.90
Julie ChristiansenHugsuður frá Melaleiti [IS2010135452]5.90
Mie RavnVilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]5.80
Liv EgerlandSeiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]5.77
Rebekka HyldgaardDalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]5.77
Nina HenriksenGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]5.73
Anne BalslevRöskur fra Skjød [DK2010100188]5.57
Malene Hertz SimonsenPúma fra Lundgaard [DK2008206783]5.53
Josefine Lund DamkierStillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]5.17
Rebekka HyldgaardAðall fra Gavnholt [DK2010101111]5.13
Askja Ísabel ÞórsdóttirSjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]4.93
Matilde Lund DamkierKóngur fra Sundby [DK2010100520]4.83
Veronica Høgsveen VålandTrú frá Heiði [IS2006286252]4.80
Petrine JakobsenHedda fra Nord [DK2007205034]4.70
Maja Frank AndresenVísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]4.57
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenGná fra Søborg [DK2010200116]4.43
Elina BeringMökkur frá Hellu [IS2011186228]4.30

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Stina LarsenFinnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]7.10
Steffi SvendsenSjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]7.03
Kristian Tofte AmboTónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]7.00
Sarah BunzelBakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]6.97
Sys PilegaardFluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]6.80
Søren MadsenSnorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]6.80
Christina JohansenNóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]6.70
Anne Stine HaugenDraumur fra Høje Sandbjerggård [DK2009100051]6.67
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]6.60
Emil Fredsgård ObelitzVíkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]6.60
Anne BalslevDrösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]6.53
Dennis Hedebo JohansenSindri frá Helgatúni [IS2009101511]6.50
Tania Højvang JensenFriður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]6.43
Smilla BeyerFókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]6.40
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenVeigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]6.40
Hans-Christian LøweSkvísa fra Vivildgård [DK2012200649]6.40
Kristine B. JørgensenTýr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]6.40
Rikke LønbroFákur fra Dommerhuset [DK2006103744]6.37
Stina LarsenNáttar fra Slippen [DK2012100451]6.37
Sigrid Bisgaard AmstrupDröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]6.23
Eline Kirkholt BengtsenPistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]6.23
Julie ChristiansenHugsuður frá Melaleiti [IS2010135452]6.13
Jens Erik UdsenHrappur frá Selfossi [IS2008182705]6.10
Clara HåkonssonKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]6.10
Emilie Tofte AmboDugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]6.07
Rosemarie WodschowLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]6.07
Petrine JakobsenHedda fra Nord [DK2007205034]6.03
Rikke Schöllhammer WolffGréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]6.03
Liv EgerlandSeiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]6.03
Maja Frank AndresenVísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]6.03
Mathilde Heier KristensenSvartarúna fra Grønkær [DK2011200302]6.03
Henriette HindboUllinn fra Faurholt [DK2008103960]6.03
Alva Bonde HjortkjærÖsp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]6.00
Rikke LønbroLéttir fra Toften [DK2010100779]5.97
Elina BeringMökkur frá Hellu [IS2011186228]5.93
Laura MidtgårdGauti fra Rødstenskær [DK2008107389]5.87
Elin TindskarðBassi fra Tindsgarði [DK2009100212]5.87
Emilie Saaugaard-HaaningGlæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]5.80
Sara Mogensen LarsenDíva fra Sø-Dís [DK2011200840]5.80
Sigrun Sol AgnarsdottirAri fra Gavnholt [DK2008100007]5.77
Caroline HolvadEldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]5.77
Pernille Mølgård NielsenStjarna fra Langtved [DK2010200423]5.77
Michelle Munkholm AndersenGyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]5.70
Lærke ChristensenLeikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]5.67
Lea Albeck LaursenEitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]5.67
Louise Rokkjær SimonsenHimnasending fra HCL Hestar [DK2011200349]5.50
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenAtgeir fra Sejerø [DK2007104440]5.47
Alberte Kiel MortensenPá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]5.40
Josefine Lund DamkierStillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]5.33
Ida Gerdes BastrupJóki fra Bispegården [DK2003106237]5.30
Josephine SkadhedeKræklingur frá Garðshorni [IS2009165351]5.27
Michelle Munkholm AndersenDagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]5.23
Matilde Lund DamkierKóngur fra Sundby [DK2010100520]5.20
Lisa La CourFramadís fra Bjarup [DK2011200280]5.17
Veronica Høgsveen VålandTrú frá Heiði [IS2006286252]5.07
Amanda FrandsenDjarfur fra Ballebækgård [DK2005106359]4.80
Nina HenriksenGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]4.53

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Rasmus Møller JensenGarpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]6.93
Jón StenildEilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]6.90
Søren MadsenSkinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]6.70
Christina JohansenÓfeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]6.63
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenBaldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]6.57
Hans-Christian LøweEldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]6.53
Kristian Tofte AmboViktor fra Kirstineholm [DK2009100354]6.30
Rikke Schöllhammer WolffArko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]6.30
Sofie PanduroLaufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]6.20
Steffi SvendsenSæunn fra Teland [NO2010210309]6.13
Karoline Dahl KjærulffKraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]6.07
Kristine B. JørgensenJarl frá Jaðri [IS2008188336]6.03
Julie ChristiansenÁrvakur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2011186761]6.03
Gudmundur PalssonDökkvi frá Bakkakoti [IS2006186183]5.90
Anne Sofie NielsenOrmur fra Nord [DK2009100193]5.90
Tania Højvang JensenOddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]5.90
Catharina SmidthHápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]5.77
Kristian JørgensenSambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]5.70
Jeanette Holst GohnBlossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]5.67
Julie ChristiansenStormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]5.67
Mette Bovbjerg SørensenNökkvi fra Glyngøre [DK2009100606]5.60
Marie RytterKilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]5.50
Caroline Grønbek NielsenKaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]5.50
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-JansenBrjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]5.50
Julie ChristiansenGlaumur frá Geirmundarstöðum [IS2010157668]5.47
Alberte Munk VallentinGestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]5.27
Nanna Lanzky OttoOndrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]5.20
Marie RytterÁsi fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]4.90
Anne Frank AndresenVökull frá Leirubakka [IS2011186702]4.90
Lone SognstrupFyrsti fra St. Sognstrup [DK2009101230]4.80
Askja Ísabel ÞórsdóttirSjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]4.67
Mads BorgOddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]4.60
Alberte MøllerArnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]4.60
Tine TerkildsenSalka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]4.60
Anders StokbroLjosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]4.50
Mathilde Heier KristensenDropi frá Akurgerði [IS2004187622]4.20
Anne Sofie PedersenTývar fra Toosholm [DK2006105387]4.07
Cecilie Katrine SallingRomeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]4.03
Søs Neergaard AndersenÍsold frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009264485]3.93

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Anders StokbroLjosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]7.21
Rasmus Møller JensenGarpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]7.00
Caroline Grønbek NielsenKaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]6.92
Søren MadsenSkinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]6.75
Steffi SvendsenSæunn fra Teland [NO2010210309]6.71
Gudmundur PalssonDökkvi frá Bakkakoti [IS2006186183]6.67
Marie-Louise SkjønnemandFrostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]6.55
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenBaldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]6.55
Sofie PanduroLaufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]6.55
Cecilie ØstergaardBersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]6.54
Caroline HolvadHróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]6.46
Henrik GohnRakel frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201043]6.38
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-JansenBrjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]6.34
Nanna Lanzky OttoOndrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]6.25
Tania Højvang JensenOddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]6.13
Alberte MøllerTigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]6.13
Clara HåkonssonBranda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]5.96
Kristian JørgensenSambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]5.92
Randi BilbergJupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]5.63
Anne Frank AndresenVökull frá Leirubakka [IS2011186702]4.46
Marie RytterKilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]4.30
Stina LarsenSnarfari fra Slippen [DK2009100702]4.25
Mathilde Heier KristensenKráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]4.09
Lone SognstrupFyrsti fra St. Sognstrup [DK2009101230]3.88
Marie RytterÁsi fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]3.84
Jørgen SvendsenEðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]3.17
Pernille Mølgård NielsenSaga fra Langtved [DK2009200643]2.96
Christina Julie ChristiansenSveipur fra Rendborg [DK2008108567]2.09
Freija ThyeElfa-Freyja von Fürstenbrunn [AT2011270864]2.00
Cecilie Katrine SallingRomeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]1.84
Sine Damm BakEsja frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2006235614]1.54
Sofie PanduroÍsak frá Skíðbakka I [IS2006184367]1.50
Søs Neergaard AndersenÍsold frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009264485]1.25
Tine TerkildsenSalka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]1.13
Freyja Viskum MadsenJúlíus Sesar frá Kópavogi [IS2009125350]0.92
Askja Ísabel ÞórsdóttirSjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]0.84

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexander Sgustav, Alexandra Dannenmann, Anna Andersen, Bent Rune Skulevold, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Karin Hassing, Lise Brouér, Stefan Hackauf, Will Covert