Events

Íþróttamót Sleipnis

17 - 20 May 2018 | Brávellir, IS | IS21820749

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Þórdís Inga PálsdóttirGlanni frá Dalsholti [IS2011101184]6.77
Vilborg SmáradóttirDreyri frá Hjaltastöðum [IS2002158722]6.70
Páll Bragi HólmarssonÁlfaborg frá Austurkoti [IS2011282657]6.63
Sæmundur SæmundssonAustri frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2009176234]6.63
Þorbjörn Hreinn MatthíassonKarmur frá Kanastöðum [IS2007184264]6.63
Árný Oddbjörg OddsdóttirHugur frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2009184661]6.57
Sæmundur SæmundssonLind frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2011276234]6.53
Thelma Dögg TómasdóttirMarta frá Húsavík [IS2010266020]6.50
Ásdís Ósk ElvarsdóttirKoltinna frá Varmalæk [IS2008257806]6.43
Benjamín Sandur IngólfssonFiðla frá Sólvangi [IS2007282279]6.43
Þorgils Kári SigurðssonVakar frá Efra-Seli [IS2008187242]6.43
Lea SchellSnót frá Snóksdal I [IS2010238321]6.40
Jessica DahlgrenGlæta frá Hellu [IS2007286347]6.33
Unnur Lilja GísladóttirEldey frá Grjóteyri [IS2008225126]6.33
Svanhvít KristjánsdóttirÖtull frá Halakoti [IS2011182454]6.30
Daníel GunnarssonFjöður frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2008282899]6.20
Vilborg SmáradóttirGrunnur frá Hólavatni [IS2006184463]6.20
Ólöf Rún GuðmundsdóttirSóley frá Forsæti II [IS2012280677]6.17
Sigurður Rúnar GuðjónssonFreydís frá Kolsholti 3 [IS2008287694]6.13
Ísólfur ÓlafssonÖngull frá Leirulæk [IS2008136750]5.93
Ayla GreenFróði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2009176176]5.87
Eva María LarsenKolfinna frá Fellskoti [IS2009288471]5.87
Dagmar Öder EinarsdóttirHraunglóð frá Halakoti [IS2010282454]5.83
Anna Kristín FriðriksdóttirKylja frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2009286991]5.77
Leifur Sigurvin HelgasonÞórdís frá Selfossi [IS2010287750]5.77
Aldís GestsdóttirÞór frá Selfossi [IS2002187750]5.67
Eyjalín Harpa EyjólfsdóttirGola frá Bakkakoti [IS2010286188]5.63
Kristrún Ósk BaldursdóttirElddís frá Sæfelli [IS2007287252]5.50
Ólöf Sigurlína EinarsdóttirDrösull frá Nautabúi [IS2007158146]5.37

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Elísa Benedikta AndrésdóttirLukka frá Bjarnanesi [IS2007277188]6.67
Vilborg SmáradóttirGrunnur frá Hólavatni [IS2006184463]6.67
Brynja Amble GísladóttirGoði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2010176186]6.63
Svanhvít KristjánsdóttirVorsól frá Grjóteyri [IS2011225127]6.60
Thelma Dögg TómasdóttirMarta frá Húsavík [IS2010266020]6.57
Agnes Hekla ÁrnadóttirAskur frá Gillastöðum [IS2012138394]6.53
Ásdís Ósk ElvarsdóttirKoltinna frá Varmalæk [IS2008257806]6.50
Vilborg SmáradóttirDreyri frá Hjaltastöðum [IS2002158722]6.43
Hjörvar ÁgústssonFarsæll frá Hafnarfirði [IS2011125576]6.40
Stella Sólveig PálmarsdóttirPétur Gautur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2008184746]6.40
Guðmunda Ellen SigurðardóttirCesar frá Húsafelli 2 [IS2010135180]6.33
Edda Rún GuðmundsdóttirSpyrna frá Strandarhöfði [IS2008284741]6.30
Hjörvar ÁgústssonBylur frá Kirkjubæ [IS2010186102]6.30
Páll Bragi HólmarssonDjarfur frá Minni-Borg [IS2011188761]6.30
Pernille Lyager MöllerRokkur frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2011157590]6.30
Þorbjörn Hreinn MatthíassonKarmur frá Kanastöðum [IS2007184264]6.30
Jessica DahlgrenGlæta frá Hellu [IS2007286347]6.20
Eyjalín Harpa EyjólfsdóttirGola frá Bakkakoti [IS2010286188]6.17
Maiju Maaria VarisVopni frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157030]6.17
Ruth Övrebö VidveiElva frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2011287051]6.17
Birgitta BjarnadóttirSveinsson frá Skíðbakka 1A [IS2011184939]6.13
Þorgils Kári SigurðssonVakar frá Efra-Seli [IS2008187242]6.13
Þórdís Inga PálsdóttirGlanni frá Dalsholti [IS2011101184]6.07
Ásdís Ósk ElvarsdóttirHaustnótt frá Syðra-Skörðugili [IS2009257523]6.03
Brynja Amble GísladóttirRauðka frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2012276183]6.03
Eygló Arna GuðnadóttirNýr Dagur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184551]6.03
Guðmunda Ellen SigurðardóttirLína frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2009286953]6.03
Unnur Lilja GísladóttirEldey frá Grjóteyri [IS2008225126]6.03
Gunnlaugur BjarnasonValtýr frá Leirubakka [IS2011186700]6.00
Laura DiehlFákur frá Bólstað [IS2009184342]6.00
Eyrún JónasdóttirMaístjarna frá Kálfholti [IS2007286561]5.93
Guðmunda Ellen SigurðardóttirFrosti frá Hólaborg [IS2012182370]5.93
Dagmar Öder EinarsdóttirHraunglóð frá Halakoti [IS2010282454]5.90
Maja VilstrupForsjá frá Túnsbergi [IS2010288280]5.90
Svanhildur GuðbrandsdóttirHlíðar frá Votmúla 1 [IS2009187602]5.90
Stella Sólveig PálmarsdóttirFrami frá Strandarhöfði [IS2006184746]5.87
Vilborg Hrund JónsdóttirVésteinn frá Snorrastöðum [IS2008188941]5.87
Thelma Dögg TómasdóttirTandri frá Breiðstöðum [IS2010157297]5.83
Lea SchellEldey frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2012282367]5.80
Bryndís ArnarsdóttirFákur frá Grænhólum [IS2006182800]5.77
Ísólfur ÓlafssonÖngull frá Leirulæk [IS2008136750]5.77
Þuríður Ósk IngimarsdóttirJakob frá Árbæ [IS2005186931]5.77
Ayla GreenFróði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2009176176]5.73
Pia RumpfHausti frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum [IS2008184515]5.73
Berglind SveinsdóttirTvistur frá Efra-Seli [IS2010187242]5.57
Sanne Van HezelFúga frá Skálakoti [IS2009284159]5.57
Sigríkur JónssonFrómur frá Búðarhóli [IS2011184300]5.57
Anja-Kaarina Susanna SiipolaStyrmir frá Hveragerði [IS2008182070]5.53
Emilia StaffansdotterFálki frá Hólaborg [IS2008182370]5.53
Theodóra Jóna GuðnadóttirÞorvar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2010184553]5.53
Katrín Eva GrétarsdóttirJárnsíða frá Hvammi [IS2010238100]5.27
Kristrún Ósk BaldursdóttirElddís frá Sæfelli [IS2007287252]5.20
Axel Páll EinarssonVarða frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS2009287498]3.27

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Hjörvar ÁgústssonÁs frá Kirkjubæ [IS2011186100]6.47
Ylfa Guðrún SvafarsdóttirÓskar frá Draflastöðum [IS2008165832]6.47
Arnar Bjarki SigurðarsonSmyrill frá V-Stokkseyrarseli [IS2011182357]6.40
Vilborg SmáradóttirÞoka frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2008281811]6.27
Árný Oddbjörg OddsdóttirÞrá frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2007286236]6.03
Svanhildur HallÞeyr frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2006181110]6.03
Katrín Eva GrétarsdóttirEldey frá Skálatjörn [IS2010282550]5.93
Stella Sólveig PálmarsdóttirFrægð frá Strandarhöfði [IS2008284743]5.93
Bjarni BjarnasonÓfeigur frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2011188823]5.87
Maiju Maaria VarisElding frá Hvoli [IS2008282014]5.87
Þorbjörn Hreinn MatthíassonFursti frá Kanastöðum [IS2010184263]5.87
Svanhvít KristjánsdóttirÖtull frá Halakoti [IS2011182454]5.80
Páll Bragi HólmarssonHríma frá Meiri-Tungu 3 [IS2010281763]5.77
Daníel GunnarssonMagni frá Ósabakka [IS2006187917]5.73
Hulda Björk HaraldsdóttirStormur frá Sólheimum [IS2009158859]5.67
Thelma Dögg TómasdóttirFálki frá Flekkudal [IS2012125047]5.50
Þorgils Kári SigurðssonStoð frá Hrafnagili [IS2010265604]5.50
Eyrún JónasdóttirSvalur frá Blönduhlíð [IS1998138101]5.43
Ingi Björn LeifssonAskur frá Selfossi [IS2012187751]5.23
Guðmundur GuðmundssonSnör frá Lönguskák [IS2008280401]5.17
Sara PesenackerAska frá Norður-Götum [IS2011285557]5.13
Arnar Bjarki SigurðarsonSögn frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2011287138]5.07
Sigríkur JónssonKylja frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum [IS2010284515]5.03
Stella Andrea Von SchulthessIrpa frá Feti [IS2011286911]4.97
Guðmunda Ellen SigurðardóttirGára frá Hólaborg [IS2010282372]4.87
Elísabet ThorsteinssonHrönn frá Hörgslandi II [IS2007285045]4.70
Jóna Margrét RagnarsdóttirBjörk frá Fossi [IS2010288660]4.33
Sanne Van HezelVölundur frá Skálakoti [IS2012184156]4.33
Ívar Örn GuðjónssonAlfreð frá Valhöll [IS2009125713]4.30
Hildur Kristín HallgrímsdóttirÍsar frá Hala [IS2009186407]4.03
Laura DiehlBára frá Bakkakoti [IS2007286180]3.67

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Davíð JónssonIrpa frá Borgarnesi [IS2005236671]8.17
Aðalheiður Anna GuðjónsdóttirÁsa frá Fremri-Gufudal [IS2006245047]8.00
Sigurður SigurðarsonKarri frá Gauksmýri [IS2009155501]7.63
Edda Rún RagnarsdóttirTign frá Fornusöndum [IS2004284171]7.54
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirLukka frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2007286992]7.38
Jóhann Kristinn RagnarssonAtlas frá Lýsuhóli [IS2005137600]7.38
Sigvaldi Lárus GuðmundssonTromma frá Skógskoti [IS2009238251]7.04
Edda Rún RagnarsdóttirRúna frá Flugumýri [IS2006258619]7.00
Þorgils Kári SigurðssonGjóska frá Kolsholti 3 [IS2011287699]7.00
Páll Bragi HólmarssonHeiða frá Austurkoti [IS2008282651]6.75
Ólafur Örn ÞórðarsonStekkur frá Skák [IS2009181827]6.25
Thelma Dögg TómasdóttirSirkus frá Torfunesi [IS2006166204]6.17
Fredrica FagerlundSnær frá Keldudal [IS2005157028]6.00
Jóhann Kristinn RagnarssonÞórvör frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2011286806]5.00
Hekla Katharína KristinsdóttirFrægur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2009186996]3.88
Guðmunda Ellen SigurðardóttirHafliði frá Hólaborg [IS2011182371]3.67
Hjörvar ÁgústssonSkerpla frá Kirkjubæ [IS2011286101]3.67
Ingi Björn LeifssonAskur frá Selfossi [IS2012187751]3.50
Bergur JónssonFlugnir frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176176]3.21
Elisa Englund BergeVörður frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004125520]3.17
Elísabet ThorsteinssonHrönn frá Hörgslandi II [IS2007285045]3.08
Elín HolstMinning frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2003276176]2.92
Leifur Sigurvin HelgasonKetill frá Selfossi [IS2004187755]2.79
Maiju Maaria VarisElding frá Hvoli [IS2008282014]2.71
Svanhildur GuðbrandsdóttirNói frá Votmúla 1 [IS1999187603]2.71
Kári KristinssonKamus frá Hákoti [IS2001186435]2.63
Aldís GestsdóttirÞór frá Selfossi [IS2002187750]2.58
Bjarney Jóna Unnsteinsd.Sara frá Lækjarbrekku 2 [IS2011277157]2.58
Hildur Kristín HallgrímsdóttirÍsar frá Hala [IS2009186407]2.08
Hulda Björk HaraldsdóttirStormur frá Sólheimum [IS2009158859]0.92
Daníel GunnarssonMagni frá Ósabakka [IS2006187917]0.54
Sigurður Vignir MatthíassonLéttir frá Eiríksstöðum [IS2000156686]0.25

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Ann Winter, Hinrik Már Jónsson, Ólafur Árnason, Steindór Guðmundsson, Trausti Óskarsson