Events

ISICUP Kjarni DI udtagelsesstævne

16 - 18 Jun 2017 | Hundested, DK | DK21706180

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jóhann R. SkúlasonFinnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]8.17
Kristian Tofte AmboTónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]7.73
Frederikke StougårdBörkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]7.67
Veronika RauchGarpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]7.43
Hans-Christian LøweDröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]7.27
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenJósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]7.23
Emilie Tofte AmboDugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]7.13
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenVeigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]6.93
Christina JohansenTöfri fra Vivildgård [DK2010100250]6.93
Søren MadsenSnorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]6.93
Anne Stine HaugenGrímur fra Gavnholt [DK2010101110]6.90
Rasmus Møller JensenGarpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]6.83
Michelle Munkholm AndersenGyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]6.77
Magnus KlindtHrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]6.73
Kristine B. JørgensenMélnir fra Skovbogaard [DK2009101190]6.57
Tine TerkildsenHrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]6.57
Magnus KlindtÁs fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]6.53
Sarah BunzelBakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]6.43
Birgitte SimoniKiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]6.37
Dorthe Klitgaard ChristensenLýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]6.37
Tania Højvang JensenFriður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]6.33
Maja Nymann BlitskovFolda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]6.30
Mathilde Fredsgaard ObelitzSörli fra Stutteri Borg [DK2007108420]6.27
Tania Højvang JensenBlossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]6.13
Tania Højvang JensenOddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]5.93
Marie RytterÁsi fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]5.90
Rebekka HyldgaardDalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]5.67
Malene BuskHrappur fra Hejelte [DK2009100877]5.67
Catharina SmidthHápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]5.07
Amalie ReicheSnorri fra Ganges Bro [DK2008106898]4.93
Sofie AndersenAbel frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157004]4.17
Petrine JakobsenHrafna fra Nord [DK2010200333]3.80

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenVeigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]6.87
Kristine B. JørgensenTýr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]6.80
Tine TerkildsenHrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]6.80
Søren MadsenSnorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]6.70
Hans-Christian LøweDröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]6.70
Veronika RauchGarpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]6.67
Kristine B. JørgensenMélnir fra Skovbogaard [DK2009101190]6.53
Laura HannoverAskur frá Lönguhlíð [IS2008176238]6.47
Katie Sundin BrumptonHalastjarna frá Vorsabæ II [IS2008287985]6.43
Anna Christine UlbækNótt frá Prestsbakka [IS2007285071]6.40
Sarah BunzelBakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]6.37
Birgitte SimoniKiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]6.37
Magnus KlindtÁs fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]6.33
Michelle Munkholm AndersenGyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]6.27
Maja Nymann BlitskovFolda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]6.23
Kristian Tofte AmboTónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]6.23
Susanne Larsen MurphyBrúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]6.23
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenJósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]6.20
Julie SneholtFröken vom Forstwald [DE2004243248]6.17
Hans-Christian LøweMíra fra Vivildgård [DK2010200250]6.13
Charlotte CookSvava fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208218]6.10
Jeanette Holst GohnMonika frá Lækjamóti [IS2009255103]6.10
Alberte MøllerArnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]6.10
Mathilde Fredsgaard ObelitzSörli fra Stutteri Borg [DK2007108420]6.10
Tania Højvang JensenFriður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]6.07
Nina HenriksenGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]6.07
Karin HassingHugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]6.00
Louise Rokkjær SimonsenHugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]6.00
Anna Albinus SkadhedeGlymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]6.00
Sigrun Sol AgnarsdottirAri fra Gavnholt [DK2008100007]5.90
Rebekka HyldgaardDalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]5.90
Anna Elvira Marie OtteEinir frá Kastalabrekku [IS2006181405]5.87
Ditte BambergMestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]5.83
Catharina SmidthNökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]5.77
Malene BuskHrappur fra Hejelte [DK2009100877]5.77
Daniel SundinSörli frá Húsavík [IS2008166921]5.77
Morten NielsenFeykir frá Háholti [IS2006188028]5.70
Amalie ReicheSnorri fra Ganges Bro [DK2008106898]5.57
Iben Katrine AndersenAdam fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2010100460]5.47
Petrine JakobsenHrafna fra Nord [DK2010200333]5.27
Michelle Munkholm AndersenDagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]5.17
Tindra JohanssonFjodor från Sundsby [SE2006106775]4.80

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Rasmus Møller JensenFarsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]6.63
Sys PilegaardMuni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]6.53
Agnar Snorri StefánssonGrímur frá Efsta-Seli [IS2006186644]6.50
Rasmus Møller JensenGarpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]6.43
Sasha SommerFreyr frá Votmúla 1 [IS2007187601]6.33
Anne Stine HaugenSjóli fra Gavnholt [DK2011100980]6.30
Katie Sundin BrumptonDrós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002]6.20
Anne Sofie NielsenSalka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]6.17
Anne Stine HaugenGrímur fra Gavnholt [DK2010101110]6.13
Anne Sofie NielsenOrmur fra Nord [DK2009100193]6.13
Kristian JørgensenSambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]6.13
Kristian Tofte AmboViktor fra Kirstineholm [DK2009100354]6.10
Jóhann R. SkúlasonHelgnýr fra Pegasus [DK2009100044]6.00
Anna Christine UlbækGjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]5.97
Anne Sofie PedersenTývar fra Toosholm [DK2006105387]5.77
Maja Nymann BlitskovLjóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]5.77
Amalie Møller-San PedroViktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]5.70
Karina SlothTindra fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2009200214]5.63
Sofie AndersenAbel frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157004]5.63
Iben Katrine AndersenSveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]5.60
Jeanette Holst GohnPá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]5.60
Hans-Christian LøweEldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]5.60
Anna Caroline Hjorth-LarsenSóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]5.57
Anna Christine UlbækAgnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]5.47
Sasha SommerKommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]5.40
Amalie Møller-San PedroKapall frá Kommu [IS2008165890]5.30
Anna Albinus SkadhedeStígur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184884]5.17
Nanna Lanzky OttoOndrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]5.10
Therese Clausen BrockNóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]4.97
Kirstine Skydt ThorsenÞristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]4.93
Christina JohansenÓfeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]4.90
Tania Højvang JensenOddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]4.83
Catharina SmidthHápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]4.83
Caroline Grønbek NielsenKaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]4.77
Caroline Marcker ChristiansenDökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]4.63
Steinar Clausen KolnesFoss vom Forstwald [DE2009143479]4.50
Julie SneholtSnöggur fra Skovgården [DK2004106566]4.43
Kristine B. JørgensenFursti frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2000186002]4.03
Line Svenstrup BergerRíma fra Akri [DK2006205190]4.03

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Iben Katrine AndersenSveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]7.13
Sofie PanduroGammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]6.83
Sys PilegaardVirðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]6.80
Rasmus Møller JensenGarpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]6.17
Daniel SundinDimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]6.13
Maja Nymann BlitskovLjóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]6.09
Nanna Lanzky OttoOndrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]5.92
Jørgen SvendsenEðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]5.88
Marie RytterÁsi fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]5.46
Anne Sofie NielsenSalka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]5.25
Julie SneholtSnöggur fra Skovgården [DK2004106566]5.00
Tania Højvang JensenOddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]5.00
Randi BilbergJupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]4.92
Kristian JørgensenSambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]4.84
Søren WittGjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]4.83
Anna Albinus SkadhedeStígur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184884]4.58
Sys PilegaardMuni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]4.00
Caroline Marcker ChristiansenDökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]3.79
Caroline Grønbek NielsenKaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]3.29
Marie RytterKilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]2.75
Sofie PanduroÍsak frá Skíðbakka I [IS2006184367]2.63
Therese Clausen BrockNóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]2.59
Catharina SmidthHápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]2.54
Kristine B. JørgensenFursti frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2000186002]2.54
Alberte MøllerTigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]2.50
Laura ArboeFiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]2.25
Anna Caroline Hjorth-LarsenSóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]2.21
Smilla BeyerHrafnar frá Halakoti [IS2007182457]1.42
Freyja Viskum MadsenJúlíus Sesar frá Kópavogi [IS2009125350]0.75

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexandra Dannenmann, Florian Schneider, Lise Galskov, Nicolai Thye, Pia Hansen, Stefan Hackauf, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson