Events

Udtagelsesstævne Hekla

19 - 21 May 2017 | Hajllerup, DK | DK21705210

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Frederikke StougårdBörkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]7.63
Dennis Hedebo JohansenKolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]7.30
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]7.30
Søren MadsenSnorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]7.17
Kristian Tofte AmboTónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]7.10
Christina JohansenTöfri fra Vivildgård [DK2010100250]7.10
Christina JohansenTjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]7.10
Hans-Christian LøweDröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]7.00
Veronika RauchGarpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]6.87
Clara HåkonssonKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]6.67
Emilie Tofte AmboDugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]6.63
Katarina V. PedersenSæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]6.57
Hans-Christian LøweVigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]6.57
Tania Højvang JensenFriður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]6.53
Steinar Clausen KolnesÞráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553]6.40
Rebekka HyldgaardDalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]6.27
Mie RavnVilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]6.23
Kathrine GrøfteRispa frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2009282366]6.17
Dorthe Klitgaard ChristensenLýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]6.13
Michelle Munkholm AndersenGyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]6.10
Kristine B. JørgensenMélnir fra Skovbogaard [DK2009101190]6.10
Benedicte ØsterhedenAsk fra Suldal [NO2003111123]6.07
Katrine SkrubbeltrangIsak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]6.00
Sofie AndersenAbel frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157004]5.93
Julie ChristiansenDóri frá Fremri-Gufudal [IS2010145020]5.87
Annika SkrubbeltrangMagnús fra Rendborg [DK2009101081]5.87
Tania Højvang JensenOddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]5.80
Karla RokkedalDimmalimm fra Teland [NO2006210163]5.67
Kristina LarsenFjölvir fra Guldbæk [DK2003106343]5.63
Catharina SmidthHápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]5.57
Ida Sofie EllemoseBrana fra Helledige [DK2007203158]5.30
Marie-Louise SkjønnemandFrostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]4.67
Matilde RokkedalSprengja frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007235473]4.53

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Steffi SvendsenVíðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]7.43
Elin TindskarðHölkvir frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2002165791]7.17
Rosemarie WodschowLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]6.97
Kristian JørgensenSambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]6.80
Sys PilegaardMuni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]6.60
Lea Albeck LaursenEitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]6.40
Desirée AlameriÞeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]6.40
Emma HannoverStyrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]6.33
Julie ChristiansenSproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]6.30
Ida Emilie KaasgaardNaskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]6.30
Alberte Munk VallentinGestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]6.27
Jeanette Holst GohnMonika frá Lækjamóti [IS2009255103]6.17
Annika SkrubbeltrangGoði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]6.10
Michelle Munkholm AndersenDagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]6.00
Catharina SmidthNökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]5.93
Sofie PanduroLaufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]5.87
Luna ChristensenKatla fra Skagway [DK2000205151]5.83
Louise Rokkjær SimonsenHugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]5.80
Amalie Møller-San PedroKapall frá Kommu [IS2008165890]5.80
Amalie Møller-San PedroViktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]5.63
Therese Clausen BrockNóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]5.60
Morten NielsenTýr frá Skálatjörn [IS2006182550]5.57
Clara HåkonssonStarkaður frá Velli II [IS2005180240]5.40
Agnete Præstholm SchneiderGáska fra Skovfryd [DK2005203165]5.40
Anders StokbroLjosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]4.90
Laura Louise Ullitz NielsenAdam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]4.70

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Veronika RauchGarpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]6.97
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]6.83
Tine TerkildsenHrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]6.83
Sys PilegaardFluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]6.63
Søren MadsenSnorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]6.60
Dennis Hedebo JohansenKolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]6.60
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenVeigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]6.60
Hans-Christian LøweDröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]6.57
Steffi SvendsenVíðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]6.57
Julie ChristiansenDóri frá Fremri-Gufudal [IS2010145020]6.50
Steffi SvendsenSjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]6.47
Elin TindskarðBassi fra Tindsgarði [DK2009100212]6.40
Jón StenildStjarna fra Langtved [DK2010200423]6.37
Jeanette Holst GohnMonika frá Lækjamóti [IS2009255103]6.37
Mie RavnVilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]6.33
Kristine B. JørgensenTýr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]6.33
Katarina V. PedersenSæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]6.30
Morten NielsenFeykir frá Háholti [IS2006188028]6.30
Rikke LønbroLéttir fra Toften [DK2010100779]6.27
Steinar Clausen KolnesÞráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553]6.27
Tania Højvang JensenFriður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]6.17
Annika SkrubbeltrangGoði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]6.13
Rebekka HyldgaardDalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]6.13
Michelle Munkholm AndersenGyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]6.10
Annika SkrubbeltrangMagnús fra Rendborg [DK2009101081]6.10
Ellen FræhrKóngur fra Guldbæk [DK2007107937]6.10
Kristine B. JørgensenMélnir fra Skovbogaard [DK2009101190]6.00
Clara HåkonssonKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]5.97
Kathrine GrøfteRispa frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2009282366]5.97
Ida Emilie KaasgaardNaskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]5.93
Lea Albeck LaursenEitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]5.90
Kristina LarsenFjölvir fra Guldbæk [DK2003106343]5.90
Camilla Bejstrup NielsenFeti fra Bøghegård [DK2005105296]5.90
Michelle Munkholm AndersenDagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]5.87
Liv EgerlandSeiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]5.77
Rosemarie WodschowLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]5.73
Louise Rokkjær SimonsenHugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]5.73
Liv Martine HansenSigur fra Diget [DK2008102269]5.53
Benedicte ØsterhedenAsk fra Suldal [NO2003111123]5.47
Oline DamgaardAndi fra Skyggefaxe [DK2005103049]4.93

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jón StenildEilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]7.13
Rasmus Møller JensenFarsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]6.73
Rasmus Møller JensenGarpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]6.67
Kristian Tofte AmboViktor fra Kirstineholm [DK2009100354]6.53
Sys PilegaardMuni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]6.47
Anne Sofie NielsenSalka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]6.37
Julie ChristiansenSproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]6.33
Mette Bovbjerg SørensenNökkvi fra Glyngøre [DK2009100606]6.17
Amalie Astrup JacobiTinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]6.17
Trine RisvangHlýri fra Elvahøj [DK2009100107]6.10
Sasha SommerKommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]6.07
Anders StokbroLjosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]5.93
Kristian JørgensenSambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]5.93
Katrine SkrubbeltrangIsak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]5.90
Anne Sofie NielsenOrmur fra Nord [DK2009100193]5.87
Christina JohansenÓfeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]5.83
Tania Højvang JensenOddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]5.77
Kirstine Skydt ThorsenÞristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]5.73
Sasha SommerFreyr frá Votmúla 1 [IS2007187601]5.63
Amalie Møller-San PedroKapall frá Kommu [IS2008165890]5.63
Emma HannoverStyrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]5.57
Nanna Lanzky OttoOndrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]5.50
Anne-Mette JensenTinna frá Kvíarhóli [IS2007287545]5.47
Frederikke StougårdAtli fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2006104139]5.47
Laura Louise Ullitz NielsenAdam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]5.40
Agnete Præstholm SchneiderGáska fra Skovfryd [DK2005203165]5.37
Emilie Tofte AmboHeilladís frá Akranesi [IS2005235037]5.37
Desirée AlameriÞeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]5.30
Marie-Louise SkjønnemandFrostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]5.30
Therese Clausen BrockNóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]5.27
Steinar Clausen KolnesSnarfari fra Slippen [DK2009100702]5.17
Sofie AndersenAbel frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157004]4.90
Maja KallmayerVon frá Hólavatni [IS2002284461]4.80
Kristina LarsenGasella fra Skovgaarden [DK2008206161]4.80
Clara HåkonssonStarkaður frá Velli II [IS2005180240]4.73
Alberte Munk VallentinGestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]4.63
Matilde RokkedalSprengja frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007235473]4.57
Emilie BechVakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]4.27
Amalie Møller-San PedroViktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]4.23
Sofie PanduroLaufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]4.20
Catharina SmidthHápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]4.17

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

André Böhme, Fi Pugh, Frauke Walter, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Lise Brouér, Per Kolnes