Events

IPZV Nord Meisterschaft 2017

07 - 10 Sep 2017 | Ehndorf, DE | DE21720245

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Hans-Christian LøweVigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]6.73
Johanna BeukKilja frá Grindavík [IS2007225698]6.50
Nina HenriksenGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]6.40
Christina JohansenNóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]6.30
Annette DurandNjáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]6.20
Martin Rokkjær SimonsenKraftur fra HCL Hestar [DK2010100252]6.20
Joana NeumannDrífandi von Osterbyholz [DE2010122391]6.13
Marie-Charlotte CramerSæfari vom Basselthof [DE2010134871]6.07
Anette TeschElding fra Lille Ensted [DK2008202270]6.07
Britta SchreiberKeilir vom Knappendoor [DE2008122212]5.97
Sigrid Bisgaard AmstrupSilja fra Tybrind [DK2010200633]5.87
Liv Mørkbak AndreasenStrokkur fra Tybrind [DK2010100560]5.87
Gerrit VenebrüggeTindur von Godemoor [DE2010122110]5.80
Julia SteinbjörnssonVera frá Vatnsleysu [IS2007258518]5.80
Daniel BerresHending frá Hrísdal [IS2009237718]5.80
Pia LaatschDiljá frá Hólabæ [IS2008256736]5.73
Kim-Marie MarzahlGáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]5.73
Carlotta GrothNeisti vom Delfshorst [DE2005110355]5.70
Anja MüllerSindri frá Kálfholti [IS2011186562]5.70
Flora KrönerGleði frá Hólum [IS2011265360]5.70
Kristina TeschHringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]5.67
Helen PröveSkotti von Godemoor [DE2010122122]5.67
Lara NeuhausBrana vom Wotanshof [DE2011234892]5.67
Ina SchulzKolfreyja vom Heesberg [DE2007222023]5.63
Marian Hannes WruckHátíð frá Kommu [IS2008265894]5.60
Lea Marie LehnertNeisti vom Schloßberg [DE2007163762]5.50
Clara PurruckerDarri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]5.50
Jürgen NeuhausRonja vom Wotanshof [DE2010234784]5.43
Hanna WestphalGortari von Vierthohen [DE2003122958]5.43
Birgit GlüsingRúna vom Störtal [DE2006222253]5.37
Jürgen NeuhausFönix vom Wotanshof [DE2008134998]5.33
Marina HohmannSóley vom Steinadlerhof [DE2006234531]5.33
Paula EngertGlanni von Westerburg [DE2009143998]5.17
Ole JacobsenSigurdís vom Axenberg [DE2008234518]4.97
Britta SchreiberKveikur frá Brimnesi [IS2010158403]4.90
Ida PoggenbergStigla von Heiderfeld [DE2004222164]4.87
Tamara KruseFylgja von Godafoss [DE2008222244]4.80
Momme WiendieckMáni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]4.63
Daniel Müller V. BlumencronSnerpa von Blumencron [DE2008222123]4.53
Johannes BöhnkeSólon von Milarsholt [DE2010163733]2.73

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Joana NeumannEmblason von Osterbyholz [DE2008122439]6.53
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenTýr frá Skálatjörn [IS2006182550]6.47
Sabine HoffmannGustaf vom Steenbeksmoor [DE2000107630]6.20
Kurt RadanÍmir vom Kronshof [DE2011134065]6.17
Volker TessmannFlugsvinn vom Wagrienhof [DE2008222117]6.10
Beeke KöpkeÁsdís vom Störtal [DE2006222943]6.07
Lilja ThordarsonSómi frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2008165004]5.97
Lilja ThordarsonBirta fra Frón [DK2008207237]5.93
Christiane Von SavignyLotto vom Basselthof [DE2000134155]5.90
Lilja ThordarsonÍmi von Hellubrún [DE2008134510]5.87
Fiona Christin WormsdorffTáta von der Langenheide [DE2009234087]5.83
Simone ReicheltAris vom Störtal [DE2009122177]5.80
Sina Rebecca DittmerGráni fra Tøndborg [DK2002103646]5.77
Daniel C. SchulzFarsæll vom Heesberg [DE2012122783]5.70
Jana ScherenbergerSafír von Vihara [DE2003134698]5.70
Elisa SchröderSafír vom Barghof [DE2007122958]5.67
Vilja Marie SchliekermannGripnir vom Kranichtal [DE2008122319]5.60
Sophie TucholskiBreyting von Vierthohen [DE2006222873]5.60
Julia SteinbjörnssonSunna von Faxaból [DE2009257795]5.57
Dagmar SchwochowDiamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]5.57
Jasmin GalowSnotri von Strande [DE2010122394]5.47
Sina Rebecca DittmerGlitnir aus dem Glasmoor [DE2004122043]5.43
Julia Courtney PetersSnerpa von Oed [DE2010284163]5.43
Carola NickLeysing vom Barghof [DE2010222922]5.37
Anne SzulkiewiczÁfram vom Tiefenthal [DE2001222974]5.37
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerTína vom Adlerhop [DE2004234581]5.30
Yvonne LoherVængur vom Kronshof [DE2003134852]5.00
Anne Kleine BüningVissa vom Kronshof [DE2003234836]5.00
Nele DiabKolbrún von Vindhólar [DE2008222325]5.00
Janina DummerFrigg vom Barghof [DE2004222078]4.97
Chiara SchoopFriðrik fra Bjarup [DK2007104484]4.90
Johannes BöhnkeAlvari vom Barghof [DE2004122074]4.87
Sarah NetterMjölnir vom Uhlenhof [DE2007122063]4.77
Julia Courtney PetersNótintáta von Vierthohen [DE2002222039]4.67
Lasse WiebeLilja vom Wagrienhof [DE2006222924]4.57
Friederieke WiendieckStígandi vom Grönholm [DE2008122174]4.50
Lea ClasenStakkur frá Ármóti [IS2003186140]3.90
Josefine BährSkotti von Blastur [DE2006122875]3.80
Tatjana GerkenSpói von der Alsterquelle [DE2009122076]3.80

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Felina Sophie GringelLeikari vom Teufelsmoor [DE2011134031]6.23
Hanna DamoucheLagsi vom Barghof [DE2009122947]6.23
Christina JohansenNóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]6.20
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenTýr frá Skálatjörn [IS2006182550]6.20
Kim-Marie MarzahlGáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]6.17
Kristina TeschHringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]6.13
Julia SteinbjörnssonVera frá Vatnsleysu [IS2007258518]6.13
Anette TeschElding fra Lille Ensted [DK2008202270]6.10
Daniel BerresHending frá Hrísdal [IS2009237718]6.00
Beeke KöpkeÁsdís vom Störtal [DE2006222943]5.93
Britta SchreiberKveikur frá Brimnesi [IS2010158403]5.93
Lucienne NiederquellEmilíana frá Litla-Garði [IS2006265650]5.90
Marie-Charlotte CramerSæfari vom Basselthof [DE2010134871]5.87
Heike Terbeck-HasenpuschFanndís vom Bienwald [DE2009210478]5.87
Tina KönigVenja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]5.87
Sigrid Bisgaard AmstrupSilja fra Tybrind [DK2010200633]5.87
Julia Courtney PetersSnerpa von Oed [DE2010284163]5.80
Ida Olsen HenriksenLind frá Læk [IS2008282054]5.77
Marian Hannes WruckHátíð frá Kommu [IS2008265894]5.73
Jasmin GalowSnotri von Strande [DE2010122394]5.73
Mona WelschGammur frá Seljatungu [IS2008187701]5.70
Daniel Müller V. BlumencronSnerpa von Blumencron [DE2008222123]5.67
Laura Francisca StrelowValíant frá Skarði [IS2006186751]5.67
Sina Rebecca DittmerGráni fra Tøndborg [DK2002103646]5.63
Christiane Von SavignyLotto vom Basselthof [DE2000134155]5.60
Vilja Marie SchliekermannGripnir vom Kranichtal [DE2008122319]5.57
Helen PröveSkotti von Godemoor [DE2010122122]5.50
Dagmar SchwochowDiamant von Barkhörn [DE2003122118]5.50
Britta SchreiberKeilir vom Knappendoor [DE2008122212]5.50
Leonie HoppeEyrún vom Kronshof [DE2007234322]5.47
Louise Rokkjær SimonsenHimnasending fra HCL Hestar [DK2011200349]5.47
Carlotta GrothNeisti vom Delfshorst [DE2005110355]5.43
Lara NeuhausGimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]5.43
Janne Lene SchüttKvistir vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2004134083]5.43
Momme WiendieckMáni vom Distelhof [DE1998103898]5.33
Neele SchreiberÝlir vom Knappendoor [DE2010122936]5.27
Paula EngertGlanni von Westerburg [DE2009143998]5.27
Meggie Maria KloseKvörn frá Hrísum 2 [IS2008255593]5.20
Fiona Christin WormsdorffTáta von der Langenheide [DE2009234087]5.13
Anja MüllerSindri frá Kálfholti [IS2011186562]5.13
Clara PurruckerDarri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]5.07
Anne SzulkiewiczÁfram vom Tiefenthal [DE2001222974]5.03
Hanna WestphalGortari von Vierthohen [DE2003122958]5.00

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Johanna BeukKilja frá Grindavík [IS2007225698]6.13
Christina JohansenÓfeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]6.00
Annelie GlässingBrella vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2005251175]6.00
Julia SteinbjörnssonSunna von Faxaból [DE2009257795]5.83
Nina VenebrüggeHavanna von Godemoor [DE2009222328]5.80
Lilja ThordarsonÍmi von Hellubrún [DE2008134510]5.73
Jana ScherenbergerFjandi vom Bertholdshof [DE2009163505]5.70
Hans-Christian LøweVigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]5.70
Göntje IdenGnýr vom Wagrienhof [DE2000122126]5.67
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerGleði vom Adlerhop [DE2007234122]5.63
Hendrik KränselHruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]5.57
Lara OstertagStigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]5.53
Joana NeumannEmblason von Osterbyholz [DE2008122439]5.53
Suzan BeukJúpiter von Marxen [DE2009122282]5.53
Jana ScherenbergerSafír von Vihara [DE2003134698]5.53
Janne Lene SchüttNatan von Sophienthal [DE2004122024]5.50
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerHlynur vom Barghof [DE2011122792]5.37
Julia QueiserAndri (Andvi) von Seppensen [DE2005134600]5.30
Jessica WeißÓðinn von Hafnersholt [DE1999184318]5.20
Jürgen NeuhausFönix vom Wotanshof [DE2008134998]5.20
Kimberly StrohmannGjæfa von Vindhólar [DE2010222818]5.13
Friederieke WiendieckStígandi vom Grönholm [DE2008122174]5.10
Flora KrönerGleði frá Hólum [IS2011265360]5.07
Pia LaatschDiljá frá Hólabæ [IS2008256736]5.07
Ulli Van DorpLotning frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2004286959]5.00
Sonja BöckerSædís von Litli Frelsi [DE2001222142]4.87
Lilly JöhnkVörður frá Árbæ [IS2002186936]4.73
Meggie Maria KloseDjáknar vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134693]4.70
Ariane VorhangAmbátt frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu [IS2005287712]4.67
Carola NickLeysing vom Barghof [DE2010222922]4.60
Suzan BeukEmma von Marxen [DE2010234026]4.60
Finja Marie NiehuusRúna vom Domstädter Hof [DE2008234154]4.43
Viona FabekFókus fra Galten [DK2009100221]4.43
Kurt RadanÍmir vom Kronshof [DE2011134065]4.30
Manuela TrawkaBjarki von Solbakur [DE2007122999]4.23
Tatjana GerkenSpói von der Alsterquelle [DE2009122076]4.20
Anna-Lena LindnerRósa von Vindhólar [DE2001222205]4.00
Lena BöhmeHáleggur von Fljugarhross [DE2006122864]3.97
Lara NeuhausBrana vom Wotanshof [DE2011234892]3.93
Sarah NetterMjölnir vom Uhlenhof [DE2007122063]3.80
Tina SickingerSveiði vom Heesberg [DE2008122282]3.73
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerTína vom Adlerhop [DE2004234581]1.83

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

André Böhme, Andreas Windsio, Carsten Eckert, Frauke Walter, Högni Fróðason, Hörður Hákonarson, Johannes Hoyos, Lutz Lesener