Events

DI DM

13 - 16 Jul 2017 | Herning, DK | DK21720165

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jóhann R. SkúlasonFinnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]8.30
Frederikke StougårdBörkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]7.83
Dennis Hedebo JohansenKolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]7.77
Christina JohansenTjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]7.50
Kristian Tofte AmboTónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]7.50
Veronika RauchGarpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]7.50
Hans-Christian LøweDröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]7.37
Søren MadsenSnorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]7.30
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]7.27
Christina JohansenTöfri fra Vivildgård [DK2010100250]7.20
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenJósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]7.13
Rasmus Møller JensenGarpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]7.07
Emil Fredsgård ObelitzVíkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]7.07
Sarah BunzelBakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]7.00
Anne Stine HaugenGrímur fra Gavnholt [DK2010101110]6.80
Emilie Tofte AmboDugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]6.63
Clara HåkonssonKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]6.60
Julie ChristiansenDarri frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2007182663]6.57
Mie RavnVilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]6.57
Anne BalslevDrösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]6.43
Dorthe Klitgaard ChristensenLýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]6.40
Magnus KlindtÁs fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]6.40
Sasha SommerKommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]6.40
Katarina V. PedersenSæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]6.37
Maja Nymann BlitskovFolda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]6.33
Birgitte SimoniKiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]6.33
Steffi SvendsenFjölnir frá Akureyri [IS2005166013]6.33
Magnus KlindtHrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]6.23
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenVeigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]6.17
Michelle Munkholm AndersenGyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]6.17
Kristine B. JørgensenTýr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]6.17
Malene BuskHrappur fra Hejelte [DK2009100877]6.10
Annika SkrubbeltrangMagnús fra Rendborg [DK2009101081]6.10
Maja Nymann BlitskovLjóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]6.00
Kristine B. JørgensenMélnir fra Skovbogaard [DK2009101190]5.90
Kamilla Bundgaard PoschFramtið fra Vinkærgård [DK2005204626]5.90
Alva Bonde HjortkjærÖsp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]5.87
Jan Horndrup HansenSeifur fra Bispegården [DK2001102145]5.83
Benedicte ØsterhedenAsk fra Suldal [NO2003111123]5.77
Emilie Saaugaard-HaaningGlæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]5.77
Caroline HolvadEldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]5.73
Mathilde Heier KristensenBjørk fra Solholt [DK2004207207]5.70
Astrid Kastrup BagerLeiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]5.67
Marie RytterÁsi fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]5.63
Mathilde Fredsgaard ObelitzSörli fra Stutteri Borg [DK2007108420]5.63
Ida Sofie EllemoseBrana fra Helledige [DK2007203158]5.60
Josefine Lund DamkierStillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]5.57
Anne BalslevBjörgúlfur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187812]5.50
Rebekka HyldgaardDalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]5.43
Karla RokkedalDimmalimm fra Teland [NO2006210163]5.07
Petrine JakobsenHrafna fra Nord [DK2010200333]5.00
Amalie Astrup JacobiTinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]4.77

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Julie ChristiansenBliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164494]8.17
Susanne Larsen MurphyBrúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]8.07
Elin TindskarðHölkvir frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2002165791]7.67
Hans-Christian LøweEldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]7.30
Steffi SvendsenVíðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]7.27
Rosemarie WodschowLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]7.27
Sasha SommerMeyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]7.07
Sofie PanduroHreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]7.07
Sabine Stilling JørgensenDjass fra Engholm [DK2007104650]6.90
Mads BorgGréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]6.73
Morten NielsenTýr frá Skálatjörn [IS2006182550]6.70
Julie ChristiansenSproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]6.67
Emma HannoverStyrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]6.63
Anne Sofie NielsenSalka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]6.63
Anna Christine UlbækGjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]6.60
Kristian JørgensenSambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]6.60
Amalie Møller-San PedroViktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]6.57
Ida Emilie KaasgaardNaskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]6.47
Rikke Schöllhammer WolffArko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]6.47
Mille RytterSvala fra Bakkeholm [DK2007203365]6.43
Alberte MøllerArnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]6.40
Jeanette Holst GohnMonika frá Lækjamóti [IS2009255103]6.37
Marie RytterKilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]6.37
Pernille Mølgård NielsenStjarni fra Langtved [DK2007108493]6.27
Lea Albeck LaursenEitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]6.23
Alberte Munk VallentinGestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]6.23
Caroline HolvadHróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]6.20
Ditte BambergMestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]6.20
Charlotte CookSvava fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208218]6.13
Catharina SmidthNökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]6.00
Line Sofie SkødtFjölvi fra Eyfjörd [DK2009101250]6.00
Victoria Sophie Lundsten-WilkinsonVirgill frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187810]6.00
Luna ChristensenKatla fra Skagway [DK2000205151]5.97
Natalie FischerÍmnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]5.93
Clara HåkonssonStarkaður frá Velli II [IS2005180240]5.90
Ida Gerdes BastrupJóki fra Bispegården [DK2003106237]5.67
Klavs FribergMagnus fra Moselundgård [DK2008104997]5.67
Louise Rokkjær SimonsenHugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]5.67
Stine Juhl MadsenÞengill fra Keilir [DK2005107187]5.60
Monique DavidsenSólfégur fra Hejelte [DK2000104740]5.53
Laura Louise Ullitz NielsenAdam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]5.33
Therese Clausen BrockNóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]5.30
Michelle Munkholm AndersenDagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]5.00
Agnete Præstholm SchneiderGáska fra Skovfryd [DK2005203165]4.87
Karoline Dahl KjærulffKraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]4.63
Oline DamgaardAndi fra Skyggefaxe [DK2005103049]4.53
Mathilde BrøndenSúsanna fra Sandagervej [DK2010200547]4.03

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Dennis Hedebo JohansenKolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]7.30
Jóhann R. SkúlasonFinnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]7.27
Tine TerkildsenHrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]7.07
Veronika RauchGarpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]7.03
Julie ChristiansenDarri frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2007182663]7.00
Kristine B. JørgensenTýr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]6.93
Søren MadsenSnorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]6.87
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]6.77
Hans-Christian LøweDröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]6.73
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenVeigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]6.70
Steffi SvendsenSjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]6.67
Sarah BunzelBakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]6.67
Emilie Tofte AmboDugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]6.63
Steffi SvendsenVíðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]6.60
Sys PilegaardFluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]6.60
Rosemarie WodschowLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]6.53
Susanne Larsen MurphyBrúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]6.50
Kristine B. JørgensenMélnir fra Skovbogaard [DK2009101190]6.47
Clara HåkonssonKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]6.43
Lea Albeck LaursenEitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]6.37
Maria Hove AndersenÆgir fra Vigsø [DK2008101181]6.33
Birgitte SimoniKiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]6.33
Magnus KlindtHrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]6.30
Karin HassingHugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]6.30
Sasha SommerMeyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]6.27
Mie RavnVilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]6.23
Morten NielsenFeykir frá Háholti [IS2006188028]6.23
Alberte MøllerArnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]6.23
Katarina V. PedersenSæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]6.20
Maja Nymann BlitskovFolda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]6.17
Michelle Munkholm AndersenGyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]6.17
Jeanette Holst GohnMonika frá Lækjamóti [IS2009255103]6.13
Jón StenildStjarna fra Langtved [DK2010200423]6.13
Sabine Stilling JørgensenDjass fra Engholm [DK2007104650]6.13
Tania Højvang JensenFriður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]6.10
Mathilde Fredsgaard ObelitzSörli fra Stutteri Borg [DK2007108420]6.10
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenJósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]6.07
Anna Albinus SkadhedeGlymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]6.07
Ida Emilie KaasgaardNaskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]6.03
Ditte BambergMestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]6.00
Anna Christine UlbækNótt frá Prestsbakka [IS2007285071]6.00
Annika SkrubbeltrangMagnús fra Rendborg [DK2009101081]6.00
Emilie Saaugaard-HaaningGlymjandi fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2009101228]5.97
Sigrun Sol AgnarsdottirAri fra Gavnholt [DK2008100007]5.97
Rebekka HyldgaardDalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]5.93
Catharina SmidthNökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]5.93
Alva Bonde HjortkjærÖsp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]5.93
Benedicte ØsterhedenAsk fra Suldal [NO2003111123]5.90
Louise Rokkjær SimonsenHugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]5.90
Freyja Viskum MadsenHera fra Ahl [DK2005206024]5.90
Emilie Saaugaard-HaaningGlæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]5.87
Mads BorgGréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]5.77
Rikke LønbroLéttir fra Toften [DK2010100779]5.70
Luna ChristensenKatla fra Skagway [DK2000205151]5.70
Josefine Lund DamkierStillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]5.70
Julie SneholtFröken vom Forstwald [DE2004243248]5.63
Ida Sofie EllemoseBrana fra Helledige [DK2007203158]5.63
Ida Gerdes BastrupJóki fra Bispegården [DK2003106237]5.53
Kamilla Bundgaard PoschFramtið fra Vinkærgård [DK2005204626]5.43
Katharina KjerulffSotari fra Stald Stuhr [DK2005105657]5.43
Caroline HolvadEldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]5.43
Anne Kathrine CarlsenDepill fra Vivildgård [DK2008108657]5.37
Petrine JakobsenHrafna fra Nord [DK2010200333]5.27
Oline DamgaardAndi fra Skyggefaxe [DK2005103049]5.23
Sigrid Ginnerup JørgensenFrami fra Flødal [DK2010100666]4.57
Laura HedegaardFönix frá Sigluvík [IS1998184745]4.50

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Sys PilegaardMuni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]7.07
Jón StenildEilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]7.03
Hans-Christian LøweEldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]6.97
Sasha SommerKommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]6.80
Rasmus Møller JensenFarsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]6.73
Anne Sofie NielsenSalka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]6.63
Anne Stine HaugenGrímur fra Gavnholt [DK2010101110]6.60
Kristian JørgensenSambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]6.53
Rasmus Møller JensenGarpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]6.47
Emilie Tofte AmboHeilladís frá Akranesi [IS2005235037]6.47
Karina SlothTindra fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2009200214]6.47
Anna Christine UlbækGjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]6.47
Agnar Snorri StefánssonGrímur frá Efsta-Seli [IS2006186644]6.37
Mette Bovbjerg SørensenNökkvi fra Glyngøre [DK2009100606]6.33
Maja Nymann BlitskovLjóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]6.27
Hans-Christian LøweVigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]6.23
Sasha SommerFreyr frá Votmúla 1 [IS2007187601]6.23
Marie RytterÁsi fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]6.17
Iben Katrine AndersenSveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]6.07
Natalie FischerÍmnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]6.07
Karoline Dahl KjærulffKraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]6.03
Trine RisvangHlýri fra Elvahøj [DK2009100107]6.00
Amalie Astrup JacobiTinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]6.00
Amalie Møller-San PedroViktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]5.93
Anne-Mette JensenTinna frá Kvíarhóli [IS2007287545]5.93
Anna Christine UlbækAgnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]5.87
Anna Caroline Hjorth-LarsenSóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]5.80
Alberte Munk VallentinGestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]5.80
Nanna Lanzky OttoOndrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]5.70
Rikke Schöllhammer WolffArko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]5.67
Cecilie ØstergaardBersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]5.60
Caroline HolvadHróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]5.57
Katrine SkrubbeltrangIsak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]5.47
Cecilie Katrine SallingRomeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]5.47
Ida Hald LudvigsenRúmba frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2003284653]5.43
Anne Sofie PedersenTývar fra Toosholm [DK2006105387]5.40
Gerd EngelbrechtJanus frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182584]5.33
Marie RytterKilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]5.30
Anne Stine HaugenSjóli fra Gavnholt [DK2011100980]5.27
Anna Albinus SkadhedeStígur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184884]5.27
Therese Clausen BrockNóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]5.17
Pernille Wulff HarslundKostur fra Katulabo [DK2001106520]5.10
Anders StokbroLjosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]5.03
Tania Højvang JensenOddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]5.00
Julie ChristiansenSproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]4.93
Caroline Marcker ChristiansenDökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]4.90
Emilie BechVakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]4.53
Marie-Louise SkjønnemandFrostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]4.40
Laura Louise Ullitz NielsenAdam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]4.40
Kirstine Skydt ThorsenÞristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]4.33
Anne Frank AndresenVökull frá Leirubakka [IS2011186702]4.33
Clara HåkonssonStarkaður frá Velli II [IS2005180240]3.60

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Hans-Christian LøweEldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]7.84
Rasmus Møller JensenGarpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]7.46
Caroline Grønbek NielsenKaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]7.42
Iben Katrine AndersenSveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]7.13
Søren WittGjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]7.00
Sys PilegaardVirðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]7.00
Nanna Lanzky OttoOndrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]6.88
Charlotte CookDuld frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2010265792]6.71
Alberte MøllerTigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]6.50
Line Gjerulf SøgaardRakel frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201043]6.21
Amalie Astrup JacobiTinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]6.09
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-JansenBrjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]6.08
Maja Nymann BlitskovLjóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]6.04
Natalie FischerÍmnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]6.00
Marie-Louise SkjønnemandFrostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]5.92
Mie Hedebo KnudsenViktoria fra Oren [DK2009200142]5.83
Mette AagaardFróði frá Laugabóli [IS2006149012]5.46
Jørgen SvendsenEðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]5.46
Anne Sofie NielsenSalka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]5.38
Marie RytterKilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]5.29
Leif AndersenHera frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2004286993]5.17
Emilie BechVakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]5.09
Sys PilegaardMuni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]5.09
Tania Højvang JensenOddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]5.04
Jette Saltoft GramKjarval fra Søtofte [DK2011100406]4.79
Hans-Christian LøweVigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]4.71
Marie RytterÁsi fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]4.55
Cecilie ØstergaardBersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]4.46
Caroline HolvadHróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]4.33
Sofie PanduroGammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]4.29
Cecilie Katrine SallingRomeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]4.21
Julie ChristiansenSproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]4.17
Emma HannoverStyrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]4.09
Julie SneholtSnöggur fra Skovgården [DK2004106566]3.96
Mathilde Heier KristensenKráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]3.92
Anders StokbroLjosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]3.79
Pernille Mølgård NielsenSaga fra Langtved [DK2009200643]3.46
Dennis Hedebo JohansenBranda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]3.09
Janni Rønnow BachGlúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]2.88
Anna Albinus SkadhedeStígur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184884]2.75
Randi BilbergJupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]2.63
Karoline Dahl KjærulffKraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]2.50
Amalie Astrup JacobiSteinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]2.50
Laura ArboeFiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]0.84
Sasha SommerFreyr frá Votmúla 1 [IS2007187601]0.46

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

RiderHorseMark
Charlotte CookSæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]7.75
Thomas Vilain RørvangToppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]7.81
Caroline StorchSaga fra Vingegården [DK2006201479]7.91
Iben Katrine AndersenSkuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]7.95
Søren MadsenHárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]7.98
Charlotte CookPerla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]8.06
Line Gjerulf SøgaardRakel frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201043]8.12
Dennis Hedebo JohansenBranda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]8.14
Cecilie Catharina LangvadGlæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]8.22
Jette Saltoft GramHera frá Bessastöðum [IS2006255573]8.38
Amalie Astrup JacobiSteinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]8.42
Iben Katrine AndersenSveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]8.49
Sofie PanduroGammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]8.53
Tania Højvang JensenOddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]8.54
Laura ArboeFiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]8.67
Randi BilbergJupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]8.70
Nanna Lanzky OttoOndrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]8.74
Julie SneholtSnöggur fra Skovgården [DK2004106566]8.77
Søren WittGjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]8.91
Leif AndersenHera frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2004286993]8.93
Sys PilegaardVirðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]8.96
Charlotte CookDuld frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2010265792]9.07
Mathilde Heier KristensenKráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]9.09
Jørgen SvendsenEðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]9.10
Maja Nymann BlitskovLjóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]9.18
Emma HannoverStyrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]9.19
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-JansenBrjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]9.24
Emilie BechVakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]9.27
Alberte MøllerTigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]9.35
Nicoline KloseSia fra Glófaxa [DK2003205964]9.37
Caroline HolvadHróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]9.44
Jette Saltoft GramKjarval fra Søtofte [DK2011100406]9.46
Marie RytterÁsi fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]9.50
Cecilie Katrine SallingRomeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]10.04
Marie-Louise SkjønnemandFrostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]10.14

FEIF International Sport Judges

Anna Andersen, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Lisa Olovsson, Lise Brouér, Lise Galskov, Pia Hansen, Stefan Hackauf, Uschi Heller-Voigt