Events

St. Hansstevnet 2017

22 - 25 Jun 2017 | Grimstad, NO | NO21706250

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Bernt SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]8.00
Steffi SvendsenFjölnir frá Akureyri [IS2005166013]7.00
Elise LundhaugFramherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]6.80
Camilla Mood HavigKristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]6.67
Mona Tysland LillehagenSilfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]6.50
Mona G. FjeldFífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]6.50
Mia EckhoffHvessir frá Ásbrú [IS2005181385]6.43
Arnór Dan KristinssonDarri fra Kleiva [NO2009102284]6.43
Ida Kathrin NielsenÝmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]6.37
Hallvard Kjøllmoen SteienSökkull frá Dalbæ [IS2009187726]6.30
An-Magritt MorsetDíva fra Stugudal [NO2011216278]6.23
Ingolfur PalmasonGarpur frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2010157592]6.17
Mildrid MusdalslienFálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]6.13
Caroline Svanø NebyVon frá Hreiðurborg [IS2005287570]6.03
Magnus GrimsrudMaríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]5.97
Caroline Svanø NebySkarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]5.97
Ida-Sofie KvandeVirfill frá Torfastöðum [IS2004188502]5.87
Mari OdenrudYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]5.87
Thea JohansenKafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]5.83
Benedicte BergRindill fra Klampen [NO2003110213]5.73
Hedda Bjørnstad LarsenTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]5.60
Ramona FlatelidSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]5.57
Maria Gjellestad BosvikDjass fra Røysland [NO2009109210]5.53
Karine StålandMonsi frá Selfossi [IS2002187661]5.53
Charlotte WiggenIrpa fra Islandshestgården [NO2005205122]5.50
Pernille NotevarpTýr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]5.50
Kristinn Bjarni ÞorvaldssonGári frá Birkiey [IS2010101307]5.43
Þórdís Inga PálsdóttirTíð fra Kleiva [NO2011202034]5.40
Marie LøvenskioldTigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]5.33
Hannah JohannesenSmyrill frá Hamraendum [IS2004138950]5.33
Maja Carolina HarvingHeðinn fra Nordre Dal [NO2003102333]5.27
Sofie DrangeMerkur fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111103]5.27
Karoline Ilseth DahløÖggur fra Kringeland [NO2006109015]5.27
Ayla SteinsgardBaron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]5.20
Jenny GramnæsNáttfari fra Kringeland [NO2005109015]5.17
Sigrun Sol AgnarsdottirAri fra Gavnholt [DK2008100007]4.97
Lene ThorudHreggviður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187017]4.93
Miriam Fossan KnudsenDagdís fra Suldal [NO2009211179]4.77
Tormod BrynGígjar fra Mangela [NO2006111059]4.77
Sekine BrewsterHugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]4.67
Henriette SkurveVinur fra Ørumgaard [DK2010100858]4.20
Sofie DrangeArfa fra Fossan [NO2007211100]4.17
Malin BosvikPerla fra Kolnes [NO2006211260]4.00
Lene ThorudDreki frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135727]3.97

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Gry HagelundÓríon fra Sigersberg [NO2008104464]6.07
Stine Helene SørvågStraumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]6.03
Marie Fjeld EgilsdottirVinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]5.77
Jonas PoverudErpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]5.70
Tove OnshuusHögni fra Stubberud [NO2005106371]5.57
Mathilde HjortLjómi frá Birkiey [IS2009101307]5.57
Sigriður Marta MagnusdottirDjákni frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2008157595]5.50
Tove OnshuusGlódís frá Árbakka [IS2010286091]5.27
Sunniva HalvorsenGarpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]5.23
Mille Nilseng MellerudTvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]5.23
Mette NielsenBlíða fra Skoglund [NO2009201152]5.10
Stig DrangeDama frá Sauðárkróki [IS2004257140]5.00
Lea ElvenesKraftur frá Varmadal [IS1997125476]5.00
Martine Borgen SøllesvikAkkiles fra Teland [NO2009110003]4.90
Elisabeth HugemGammur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2002186825]4.90
Helene HalvorsenNótt fra Brenno [NO2003206120]4.87
Tone NordfonnKraftur fra Ouff [NO2005107089]4.83
Karianne L. KlunglandDjásn frá Lindarholti [IS2003238790]4.83
Helena JohannessenUndri fra Kryssen [NO2006109490]4.73
Stig DrangeEitill frá Vindási [IS1997184949]4.73
Marthe MidtlienKeilir fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2006115136]4.70
Kasper MartinsenBylur frá Kambi [IS1998187462]4.67
Hannah MoenFönix fra Solberg [NO2009106288]4.67
Kasper MartinsenFlaumur frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006176176]4.50
Tormod BrynSkuggi fra Vikinghest [NO2009111434]4.37
Anna SvenningsenKraftur fra Teland [NO2005110026]4.33
Perly Anett FossanSikill fra Fossanmoen [NO2008111014]4.10
Kari Mette SætreSif frá Syðra-Skörðugili [IS1995257517]4.07
Stine RamboOtri frá Reykjavík [IS2004125276]3.33
Vilde DrangeBarði frá Brekkum [IS2004184717]3.07
Emma MartensGotti fra Lian [NO2001104006]3.07

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Bernt SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]7.03
Camilla Mood HavigKristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]6.90
Elise LundhaugFramherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]6.83
Steffi SvendsenSjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]6.70
Steffi SvendsenVíðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]6.63
Gry HagelundGandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]6.63
Jonas PoverudVals fra Sørbråten [NO2009104336]6.63
Hallvard Kjøllmoen SteienSökkull frá Dalbæ [IS2009187726]6.53
Arnór Dan KristinssonDarri fra Kleiva [NO2009102284]6.50
Kristinn Bjarni ÞorvaldssonGári frá Birkiey [IS2010101307]6.47
Mari OdenrudYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.37
Mona Tysland LillehagenSilfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]6.30
Mona G. FjeldFífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]6.23
Ida Kathrin NielsenÝmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]6.23
Trine JonassenAldís frá Miðey [IS2004280330]6.17
Sigrun Sol AgnarsdottirAri fra Gavnholt [DK2008100007]6.17
Caroline Svanø NebySkarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]6.13
Thea JohansenKafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]6.10
Ramona FlatelidSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]6.10
Mildrid MusdalslienFálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]6.07
Ayla SteinsgardBaron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]6.00
Maria Gjellestad BosvikDjass fra Røysland [NO2009109210]5.97
Lene ThorudDreki frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135727]5.90
Hedda Bjørnstad LarsenTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]5.90
Magnus GrimsrudMaríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]5.80
Caroline WangenLáki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]5.80
Marie LøvenskioldTigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]5.77
Pernille NotevarpTýr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]5.77
Sofie DrangeMerkur fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111103]5.73
Maja Carolina HarvingHeðinn fra Nordre Dal [NO2003102333]5.70
Hannah JohannesenSmyrill frá Hamraendum [IS2004138950]5.67
Benedicte BergRindill fra Klampen [NO2003110213]5.53
Amanda StangelandStigur fra Fossanmoen [NO2004111260]5.37
Karine StålandMonsi frá Selfossi [IS2002187661]5.30
Kaja MagnussenBrjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]5.23
Henriette SkurveVinur fra Ørumgaard [DK2010100858]4.97
Juliane MøretrøAspar Melvin fra Kuskhuset [DK2005103381]4.90
Sekine BrewsterHugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]4.83
Tormod BrynGígjar fra Mangela [NO2006111059]4.63
Hedda Bjørnstad LarsenHrafntinna frá Leirulæk [IS2000236751]4.47

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Pia Andréasson, Rune Svendsen, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson, Stefan Hackauf