Events

Pinsestevnet 2017

02 - 05 Jun 2017 | Seljord, NO | NO21706050

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Stine Helene SørvågStraumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]5.77
Katrine TorlandJörundur frá Feti [IS2002186917]5.73
Hege Thorsbye AndersenVinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]5.70
Jonas PoverudErpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]5.63
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirHimnasending fra Bergkåsa [NO2008208254]5.50
Maren BrandalRunni frá Lynghaga [IS2002184974]5.50
Tine SandRival fra Kleiva [NO2007102144]5.50
Trude Miland HellandÁs frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2000157349]5.23
Tinna Rut JónsdóttirKeilir fra Vikinghest [NO2011111393]5.13
Perly Anett FossanSikill fra Fossanmoen [NO2008111014]5.07
Tinna Rut JónsdóttirSkerpla fra Kolneset [NO2007211401]5.07
Åshild Vestbø StrømSlæða frá Skáney [IS2003235816]5.00
Ingeborg Steinnes IvesdalSvana fra Klovning [NO2010211100]5.00
Julie GalaasenRoði frá Stóra-Klofa [IS2005181578]5.00
Erlend OlaussenOliver fra Tölthestar [DK2009100036]4.97
Lisa-Kristina FuhlendorffVepja från Silverkedjan [SE2002201765]4.93
Kasper MartinsenBylur frá Kambi [IS1998187462]4.93
Stig DrangeDama frá Sauðárkróki [IS2004257140]4.93
Jofrid AaslandDalvar fra Utgard [NO2010111351]4.90
Bente LundLéttir fra Vinnes [NO2005106439]4.90
Mari BoknebergYldís frá Vatnsholti [IS2002287524]4.90
Stine Helene SørvågEmma fra Røysland [NO2003209109]4.80
Nadia TorsvikYmir från Allemansängen [SE2001101125]4.77
Jofrid AaslandAria fra Øygarden [NO2006211044]4.77
May-Britt EskelandGlettingur fra Kleivadalen [NO2009111291]4.77
Camilla EspevollHalastjarna fra Lian [NO2010204266]4.73
Kaja Elisabeth Flesjø KværnerBassi fra Brommeland [NO2005111366]4.70
Pernille GalaasenÚa frá Hvolsvelli [IS2008284978]4.67
Karoline HansenLena fra Jakobsgården [NO2006215084]4.63
Marthine TopstadÞrúma fra Sørbråten [NO2004204385]4.63
Tone KolnesFengur frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2002158594]4.57
Tone NordfonnKraftur fra Ouff [NO2005107089]4.53
Sunniva HalvorsenGarpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]4.50
Linda HaugeUmund fra Åsvin [NO2005115119]4.43
Kristina Reinnel FlorinÞengill fra Losby [NO2002102070]4.43
Hanne KollenÁrsæll fra Folkenborg [NO2009101155]4.43
Malene NilsenKaspar fra Røysland [NO2000109255]4.40
Katrine Jåvold SvantesenÓlína frá Torfastöðum [IS2002288509]4.40
Annelin Baug BergÓmur fra Kolneset [NO2009111388]4.33
Solveig Heida SteinarsdottirSól frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281981]4.33
Helena JohannessenUndri fra Kryssen [NO2006109490]4.33
Gro ØvlandIði fra Walle [NO2009109180]4.30
Trine EngerGáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]4.27
Lene HolmenFramtíð frá Neðra-Seli [IS2003286825]4.27
Cecilie ReiersenAdda frá Vatnsleysu [IS2007258501]4.23
Vilde DrangeBarði frá Brekkum [IS2004184717]4.17
Malene NilsenKliður fra Kringeland [NO2007109020]4.17
Carina GliddiLordi fra Bergli [NO2006104250]4.07
Linn Anette TopstadKímni vom Buchenland [DE2009210891]4.03
Eli VestbøTýr fra Rørvik [NO2006115458]4.03
Alice Marie FørelandBrana från Fårhult [SE2007207186]3.90
Ariana Tamantha JohannessenLóa fra Fossanmoen [NO2006211301]3.87
Nadia TorsvikGlitnir fra Losby [NO2009102055]3.83
Stine RamboOtri frá Reykjavík [IS2004125276]3.73
Hanne Marte Eide FlatenKóki fra Kleiva [NO2004102074]3.73
Marte SætreSnælda frá Stóra-Ási [IS2003235936]3.67
Anine MagnussenGoði frá Súluvöllum ytri [IS2001155380]3.50
Ragnhild RekanesRonja fra Julabygda [NO2008211099]3.43
Kristine LøkkenLitlamín fra Rosseland [NO2008210079]3.33

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Hege Thorsbye AndersenVinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]6.03
Trine JonassenAspar Melvin fra Kuskhuset [DK2005103381]5.97
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirHimnasending fra Bergkåsa [NO2008208254]5.93
Bente LundLéttir fra Vinnes [NO2005106439]5.93
Lisa-Kristina FuhlendorffVepja från Silverkedjan [SE2002201765]5.80
Katrine TorlandJörundur frá Feti [IS2002186917]5.67
Birgitte LütkenHektor fra Holla [NO2011109095]5.67
Jonas PoverudErpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]5.60
Tinna Rut JónsdóttirKeilir fra Vikinghest [NO2011111393]5.50
Trine EngerGáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]5.47
Amanda StangelandStigur fra Fossanmoen [NO2004111260]5.43
Jofrid AaslandDalvar fra Utgard [NO2010111351]5.40
Solveig Heida SteinarsdottirSól frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281981]5.33
Nadia TorsvikYmir från Allemansängen [SE2001101125]5.27
Carina GliddiLordi fra Bergli [NO2006104250]5.23
Jofrid AaslandAria fra Øygarden [NO2006211044]5.23
Stine RamboOtri frá Reykjavík [IS2004125276]5.23
Kaja Elisabeth Flesjø KværnerBassi fra Brommeland [NO2005111366]5.20
Linn Anette TopstadKímni vom Buchenland [DE2009210891]5.20
Viktoria Christense SkarsteinAldur fra Folkenborg [NO2009101154]5.17
Stine Helene SørvågEmma fra Røysland [NO2003209109]5.17
Kristina Reinnel FlorinÞengill fra Losby [NO2002102070]5.17
Ingeborg Steinnes IvesdalSvana fra Klovning [NO2010211100]5.17
Julie GalaasenRoði frá Stóra-Klofa [IS2005181578]5.13
Karoline HansenLena fra Jakobsgården [NO2006215084]5.10
Camilla EspevollHalastjarna fra Lian [NO2010204266]5.03
Tone KolnesFengur frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2002158594]5.03
May-Britt EskelandGlettingur fra Kleivadalen [NO2009111291]5.03
Eli VestbøTýr fra Rørvik [NO2006115458]5.00
Malene NilsenKaspar fra Røysland [NO2000109255]5.00
Erlend OlaussenOliver fra Tölthestar [DK2009100036]4.97
Mari BoknebergYldís frá Vatnsholti [IS2002287524]4.97
Ariana Tamantha JohannessenLóa fra Fossanmoen [NO2006211301]4.97
Cecilie ReiersenAdda frá Vatnsleysu [IS2007258501]4.97
Kasper MartinsenBylur frá Kambi [IS1998187462]4.93
Gro ØvlandAskja fra Walle [NO2010209042]4.87
Trude Miland HellandÁs frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2000157349]4.87
Nadia TorsvikGlitnir fra Losby [NO2009102055]4.87
Gro ØvlandIði fra Walle [NO2009109180]4.87
Lene HolmenFramtíð frá Neðra-Seli [IS2003286825]4.87
Hanne KollenÁrsæll fra Folkenborg [NO2009101155]4.83
Hanne Marte Eide FlatenKóki fra Kleiva [NO2004102074]4.77
Kristina MadsenGassi frá Mið-Fossum [IS2008135356]4.73
Malene NilsenKliður fra Kringeland [NO2007109020]4.73
Helena JohannessenUndri fra Kryssen [NO2006109490]4.70
Linda HaugeUmund fra Åsvin [NO2005115119]4.67
Sanna Louise AxbäckLeó fra Sørbråten [NO2010104452]4.67
Marthine TopstadÞrúma fra Sørbråten [NO2004204385]4.57
Alice Marie FørelandBrana från Fårhult [SE2007207186]4.57
Anine MagnussenGoði frá Súluvöllum ytri [IS2001155380]4.57
Ragnhild RekanesRonja fra Julabygda [NO2008211099]4.10
Marte SætreSnælda frá Stóra-Ási [IS2003235936]3.53
Malin JohnsenStelpa fra England [NO2011204333]3.47
Åshild Vestbø StrømSlæða frá Skáney [IS2003235816]3.30
Pernille GalaasenÚa frá Hvolsvelli [IS2008284978]2.93

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Anna Andersen, Einar Ragnarsson, Lena Lennartsson, Lisa Olovsson, Per Kolnes