Events

Islandsmesterskapet 2017

05 - 07 May 2017 | Momarken Travbane, NO | NO21705070

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Thomas LarsenZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]7.93
Bernt SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]7.80
Katie Sundin BrumptonSmári från Askagården [SE2002101468]7.17
Elise LundhaugBikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]6.77
Mari OdenrudHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.73
Katie Sundin BrumptonHalastjarna frá Vorsabæ II [IS2008287985]6.70
Camilla WangenReyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]6.33
Caroline Gleditsch HolstadÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]6.33
Anja OppenSpá frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008287545]6.27
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]6.20
Thea JohansenKafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]6.20
Mari OdenrudYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.17
Magnus GrimsrudMaríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]6.13
Caroline Svanø NebyVon frá Hreiðurborg [IS2005287570]6.07
Ingeborg Björk SteinsdóttirGísli fra Lian [NO2008104229]6.07
Mona Tysland LillehagenBjartmar fra Nedre Sveen [NO2010104091]6.00
Stine Smidtsrød BaastadJökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]6.00
Ida Marie JohansenOðinn fra Fredheim [NO2005109220]5.70
Maja Carolina HarvingHeðinn fra Nordre Dal [NO2003102333]5.57
Line StenerudHjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]5.57
Hedda Bjørnstad LarsenTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]5.53
Daniel SundinSörli frá Húsavík [IS2008166921]5.50
Ayla SteinsgardBaron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]5.43
Caroline Svanø NebySkarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]5.30
Lena Kristine HansenGimli fra Vikan [NO2007117447]5.30
Tina Engedal OppenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]5.20
Camilla BastiansenPúki frá Eyrarbakka [IS2000187159]5.17
Marie LøvenskioldTigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]4.73
Hedda Bjørnstad LarsenHrafntinna frá Leirulæk [IS2000236751]4.50
Lene ThorudDreki frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135727]4.13
Jenny GramnæsNáttfari fra Kringeland [NO2005109015]3.87

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Thomas LarsenZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]7.03
Elise LundhaugBikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]6.67
Katie Sundin BrumptonHalastjarna frá Vorsabæ II [IS2008287985]6.67
Caroline Gleditsch HolstadÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]6.67
Magnus GrimsrudMaríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]6.63
Camilla WangenReyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]6.63
Bernt SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]6.60
Thea JohansenKafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]6.40
Mari OdenrudHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.40
Daniel SundinSörli frá Húsavík [IS2008166921]6.37
Anne FløtakerRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]6.37
Tina Engedal OppenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]6.30
Mari OdenrudYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.20
Lene ThorudDreki frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135727]6.17
Hedda Bjørnstad LarsenTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]6.17
Marie LøvenskioldTigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]6.03
Maja Carolina HarvingHeðinn fra Nordre Dal [NO2003102333]6.00
Martine MøllerVökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]5.93
Emma Cecilie HildreSoldán frá Skáney [IS2005135811]5.90
Ingeborg Björk SteinsdóttirGísli fra Lian [NO2008104229]5.90
Caroline WangenLáki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]5.80
Caroline Svanø NebySkarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]5.73
Ida Marie JohansenOðinn fra Fredheim [NO2005109220]5.70
Caroline Svanø NebyVon frá Hreiðurborg [IS2005287570]5.63
Ayla SteinsgardBaron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]5.53
Stine Smidtsrød BaastadJökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]5.47
Camilla BastiansenPúki frá Eyrarbakka [IS2000187159]5.43

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexandra Dannenmann, Florian Schneider, Guðmundur Snorri Ólason, Hulda G. Geirsdóttir, Jacqueline Wahlström