Events

2. WM Qualifikationsturnier und Österreichische Jugendmeisterschaft

16 - 18 Jun 2017 | St. Radegund, AT | AT21706180

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Oliver EgliDengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624]7.57
Johannes HoyosHrafn vom Schloßberg [DE2001108437]7.37
Marie LichteneggerNáttar frá Þorláksstöðum [IS2002125015]7.27
Mara Daniella StaubliHófur frá Varmalæk [IS2003157800]7.20
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-FoppaKorpa från Mesch [SE2006206706]7.07
Inger LankmayerColin vom Kranichtal [DE2006122010]6.83
Bara EliasdottirÓlga frá Hoftúni [IS2009287225]6.77
Viktoria MatthiassonKeimur frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182337]6.57
Gunnar HoyosVagna vom Vindstaðir [AT2010220467]6.50
Mayara GereviniNasi fra Skarholt [DK2003107208]6.43
Sandra WeberRósalín frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2007264488]6.43
Sandra ScherrerSirkus frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2005187660]6.43
Nadine SchweigerSkrekkur frá Hnjúkahlíð [IS2000156432]6.43
Frederic FeldmannBoreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]6.43
Isabella SteckFróði frá Fagranesi [IS2008157191]6.37
Arno BraschelHlynur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187735]6.37
Johanna WallnsdorferHjörtur frá Feti [IS1997186918]6.30
Johanna WallnsdorferHöldur vom Schluensee [DE1998122218]6.27
Bara EliasdottirDýrð frá Hoftúni [IS2007287225]6.23
Martina PleschounigKiljan vom Nahetal [DE1999151119]6.13
Isabella SteckGaldur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186681]6.07
Roman SpielerKliður frá Hrauni [IS2007182045]5.93
Martina PleschounigHáfeti von St. Radegund [AT2004161417]5.93
Johanna KirchmayrHani von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134140]5.93
Iris Maria HaraldssonSveifla frá Steinsholti [IS2009235085]5.67
Lilja HaraldssonHugar frá Hvítárholti [IS1999188256]5.07

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Alina AschbacherÖrn frá Arnarstöðum [IS1999187304]6.73
Carina PiberVöluspá frá Skúfslæk [IS2006282581]6.33
Carina PiberHrafnar frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2008182575]6.30
Christian LeitnerRammur frá Höfðabakka [IS2005155354]6.23
Daniela SasseGýmir (Gimir) vom Waldhof [DE2002143921]6.20
Ramona RuppGlóð frá Dalsholti [IS2008201184]6.13
Alexandra HoopDalur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187012]6.00
Pascale DahmerTónn frá Austurkoti [IS2005182653]5.90
Rosine KarmannLýsingur von Buchenau [DE2003184117]5.80
Catherine GratzlKaleikur frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155410]5.73
Paula MeiselEir frá Steinsholti [IS2009235087]5.70
Lea Marie PrillerSleipnir frá Heiði [IS2006186257]5.57
Karin GradingerLaski von Lichtegg [AT2004161439]5.50
Meike MassholderVík vom Örlinger Hof [DE2000277787]5.43
Enya HopfLaufi vom Vindstaðir [AT2007140042]5.23
Lea BaierAugasteinn frá Hrísdal [IS2009137726]5.17
Indira ScherrerMatthildur frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2009276178]5.17
Sophie HornerAustri von Hof Osterkamp [DE2009134804]5.13
Astrid PlatzlFjóla von Oed [DE2000209695]5.10
Tamara ZöhrerSprettur frá Sætúni [IS2004125451]5.07
Lena RisticTeikning frá Reykjum 1 [IS2007257777]5.03
Katia KirchschlagerFrú frá Dalvík [IS2010265190]5.03
Pascale DahmerÁrný frá Eystri-Hól [IS2005280621]4.90
Yvette PichlerDagbjartur frá Flekkudal [IS2009125045]4.87
Lina ArndtSólbjört frá Stafni [IS2001266570]4.50
Enya HopfHeiður frá Austurkoti [IS2007282652]4.37
Clemens FieglSía fra Hedensminde [DK2007203967]4.07

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Marie LichteneggerNáttar frá Þorláksstöðum [IS2002125015]7.27
Mara Daniella StaubliHófur frá Varmalæk [IS2003157800]7.17
Gerrit SagerAskur frá Laugamýri [IS2008182729]7.03
Iris Maria HaraldssonSveifla frá Steinsholti [IS2009235085]6.97
Caroline WyserKjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2000182021]6.87
Inger LankmayerColin vom Kranichtal [DE2006122010]6.70
Oliver EgliDengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624]6.67
Johanna WallnsdorferHjörtur frá Feti [IS1997186918]6.67
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-FoppaDynjandi frá Íbishóli [IS2006157685]6.60
Sandra ScherrerSirkus frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2005187660]6.60
Anna SagerHreimur frá Hólum [IS2002187260]6.43
Isabella SteckFróði frá Fagranesi [IS2008157191]6.43
Arno BraschelHlynur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187735]6.40
Alina AschbacherÖrn frá Arnarstöðum [IS1999187304]6.30
Martina PleschounigHáfeti von St. Radegund [AT2004161417]6.30
Johanna KirchmayrHani von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134140]6.27
Frederic FeldmannBoreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]6.20
Martina PleschounigKiljan vom Nahetal [DE1999151119]6.20
Mayara GereviniLukka frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287422]6.07
Daniela SasseGýmir (Gimir) vom Waldhof [DE2002143921]6.03
Johanna WallnsdorferHöldur vom Schluensee [DE1998122218]6.03
Viktoria MatthiassonKeimur frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182337]6.00
Theresa HickerFengur frá Brú [IS2008188680]5.97
Lilja HaraldssonHugar frá Hvítárholti [IS1999188256]5.97
Anastasia LeimingerNói frá Laugabóli [IS2008149016]5.83
Nadine SchweigerSkrekkur frá Hnjúkahlíð [IS2000156432]5.40
Bara EliasdottirÓlga frá Hoftúni [IS2009287225]5.30

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Birgit Quasnitschka, Christian Reischauer, Josef Auer, Markus Karrer, Martin Heller, Petra Busam, Roger Scherrer, Susanne Jelinski, Valdimar Auðunsson