Events

Oberösterreichische Meisterschaft, 1. WM Qualifikation

25 - 28 May 2017 | Andorf, AT | AT21705280

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Anja HuberNjalla von Semriach [AT2006220674]6.50
Johanna SchlaghauferSprengur vom Lipperthof [DE2009184473]6.30
Daniela SasseGýmir (Gimir) vom Waldhof [DE2002143921]6.20
Marie LichteneggerAustri frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2009186651]6.20
Carina PiberVöluspá frá Skúfslæk [IS2006282581]6.13
Carina PiberHrafnar frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2008182575]6.07
Silke GruberImar von Semriach [AT2006120670]6.00
Katharina StixOskasteinn vom Vindstaðir [AT2008140010]5.93
Sabine SamplawskyÍsólfur vom Habichtswald [DE2008163412]5.93
Katharina HilmarSóley vom Falknerhof [DE2005284185]5.93
Katharina SchmidBliki frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2008157659]5.93
Pascale DahmerTónn frá Austurkoti [IS2005182653]5.93
Paula MeiselEir frá Steinsholti [IS2009235087]5.87
Caroline LassacherBlómaprinsessa frá Búðardal [IS2008238017]5.83
Verena KirchmayrLaki vom Lueg [AT2009120936]5.80
Christian ReischauerSelur vom Goldenen Steig [DE2006184228]5.73
Sabine SamplawskyBalthasar von Riedelsbach [DE2009184517]5.73
Julia SchreiberMagni frá Syðra-Skörðugili [IS2006157504]5.70
Catherine GratzlKaleikur frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155410]5.63
Lisa StowasserHvatur frá Dallandi [IS2006125112]5.60
Alina AschbacherÖrn frá Arnarstöðum [IS1999187304]5.57
Claudia Glück-RagnarssonAbel vom Kremstal [AT2010160807]5.50
Karin GradingerLaski von Lichtegg [AT2004161439]5.47
Lea BaierAugasteinn frá Hrísdal [IS2009137726]5.43
Claudia Glück-RagnarssonErik vom Wolfsgraben [AT2006140982]5.37
Lea Marie PrillerSleipnir frá Heiði [IS2006186257]5.30
Caroline PartejBaldur von Oberhaitzing [AT2006171163]5.30
Christian ReischauerSpilandi von Semriach [AT2001140715]5.23
Sabine GmeinerGustur vom Lipperthof [DE2004184309]5.17
Veronika KieslingerSvallari vom Hirschlag [DE2006184818]5.17
Florian StrejcekGunnar vom Stegberg [DE1999184254]5.10
Vera SalcherRáti vom Hausruckhof [AT1998161067]5.07
Meike MassholderVík vom Örlinger Hof [DE2000277787]5.07
Tamara ZöhrerSprettur frá Sætúni [IS2004125451]5.07
Sophia LabekVáli frá Selfossi [IS2004187657]4.97
Astrid PlatzlFjóla von Oed [DE2000209695]4.83
Elena WegscheiderDimma fra Sommerlyst [DK2008203995]4.63
Astrid PlatzlSelur von Obertraun [AT2007161549]4.43

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Katharina StixOskasteinn vom Vindstaðir [AT2008140010]6.30
Carina PiberGlíma frá Efra-Apavatni [IS2002288957]6.13
Johanna SchlaghauferSprengur vom Lipperthof [DE2009184473]6.13
Theresa Maria SchledererGlæstur von der Igelsburg [DE2010163640]6.10
Anja HuberNjalla von Semriach [AT2006220674]6.03
Alina AschbacherÖrn frá Arnarstöðum [IS1999187304]6.03
Sabine SamplawskyBalthasar von Riedelsbach [DE2009184517]6.00
Julia DopplerIndía frá Álfhólum [IS2005284670]5.97
Steffanie HöpfnerAura vom Forstwald [DE2010243581]5.93
Johanna SchlaghauferHedinn von Semriach [AT2006120668]5.90
Josepha SchledererKolur frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2006186001]5.87
Verena KirchmayrLaki vom Lueg [AT2009120936]5.80
Paula MeiselEir frá Steinsholti [IS2009235087]5.80
Catherine GratzlKaleikur frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155410]5.77
Bettina RumplerOliver frá Syðri-Völlum [IS2004155904]5.77
Sabine GmeinerGustur vom Lipperthof [DE2004184309]5.73
Sylvie SchonDreyri frá Uxahrygg [IS2003181130]5.70
Philipp SantlHrappur vom Falknerhof [DE2006184151]5.70
Laura HolzbauerIllugi frá Feti [IS2009186916]5.70
Sara BergHillary frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2008258002]5.57
Caroline PartejBaldur von Oberhaitzing [AT2006171163]5.57
Lea Marie PrillerSleipnir frá Heiði [IS2006186257]5.47
Angelika LehnerTjaldur vom Störtal [DE2005122072]5.40
Vera SalcherRáti vom Hausruckhof [AT1998161067]5.40
Noah DedecekHvatur frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2009157593]5.10
Florian StrejcekGunnar vom Stegberg [DE1999184254]5.07
Astrid PlatzlFjóla von Oed [DE2000209695]5.07
Clemens FieglSía fra Hedensminde [DK2007203967]4.93
Claudia Glück-RagnarssonAbel vom Kremstal [AT2010160807]4.60
Noah DedecekÞokkadís [DE2005284162]4.13
Elena WegscheiderBleikja vom Kranichtal [DE2006222021]3.33

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Lisa StowasserHvatur frá Dallandi [IS2006125112]6.10
Carina PiberHrafnar frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2008182575]5.97
Kristin SchlaghauferRandi von Hagendorf [DE2005184229]5.80
Sabine SamplawskyÍsólfur vom Habichtswald [DE2008163412]5.80
Susanna DedecekSigyn vom Falknerhof [DE2010284137]5.67
Laura Valentina RodunerÓlafur vom Lipperthof [DE2005184709]5.63
Andrea Gecmen-WaldekSaela von Semriach [AT2007220762]5.60
Silke GruberImar von Semriach [AT2006120670]5.57
Christiane SamplawskyBlika von Riedelsbach [DE2008284382]5.57
Lilli ZelsacherFlugar vom Lueg [AT2004120441]5.53
Vanessa PleschounigAlvar von Kramersbruch [DE1993107138]5.53
Karin GradingerLaski von Lichtegg [AT2004161439]5.53
Caroline NeudeckerEmbla frá Heiði [IS2004286256]5.50
Andrea Susanne PasternakPrins vom Erichshof [DE2000134579]5.47
Pascale DahmerTónn frá Austurkoti [IS2005182653]5.37
Anja HuberSigyn vom Stegberg [DE2009284288]5.20
Beate KalteneckerMoli frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2004186005]5.20
Barbara DockFríð frá Laugabóli [IS2009249013]5.13
Claudia Glück-RagnarssonErik vom Wolfsgraben [AT2006140982]5.13
Astrid PlatzlSelur von Obertraun [AT2007161549]5.00
Viktoria SieberBassi frá Árbakka [IS2007186079]4.97
Daniela SchimonFína vom Hausruckhof [AT2004261420]4.90
Christian ReischauerSelur vom Goldenen Steig [DE2006184228]4.70
Lea Marie HeidingerHvöt von Steinforth [DE2008234165]4.70
Tamara ZöhrerSprettur frá Sætúni [IS2004125451]4.60
Sophia LabekVáli frá Selfossi [IS2004187657]4.60
Isabella SteckHrefna fra Skyggefaxe [DK2011200511]4.60
Isabelle HollerHalvar vom Stefanihof [AT2003120381]4.53
Lisa StaubliStígandi frá Syðra-Holti [IS2009165088]4.40
Lea BaierAugasteinn frá Hrísdal [IS2009137726]4.40
Veronika KieslingerSvallari vom Hirschlag [DE2006184818]4.00
Julia SpitzerStraumur frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2009184860]3.87
Magdalena BauerSólar frá Austurkoti [IS2006182657]3.77

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Carina PiberFrami von St. Oswald [AT1997160415]8.34
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-FoppaStyrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]7.75
Johannes HoyosArnar frá Blesastöðum 2A [IS2004187875]7.21
Petra TropperGáski frá Garðsá [IS2003165872]7.05
Höskuldur AðalsteinssonAron vom Wotanshof [DE2002134469]7.00
Hannah ChmelikÓlga frá Hurðarbaki [IS2008287460]6.55
Karin HellerKyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]6.38
Valdimar AuðunssonIða frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2007286956]6.29
Daniela BlüthlEffekt frá Meðalfelli [IS2007125087]6.21
Daniela SasseFantasía frá Grenstanga [IS2002284257]6.13
Mara Daniella StaubliHlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]6.09
Isabella SteckGaldur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186681]5.88
Martin HellerSkuggi från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2008110076]5.75
Andrea Susanne PasternakPrins vom Erichshof [DE2000134579]5.17
Beate KalteneckerMoli frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2004186005]4.83
Katharina HilmarSóley vom Falknerhof [DE2005284185]4.38
Daniela SchimonFína vom Hausruckhof [AT2004261420]4.21
Sophia LabekVáli frá Selfossi [IS2004187657]4.17
Lilli ZelsacherFlugar vom Lueg [AT2004120441]3.88
Paula ChmelikNáttdís vom Eylershof [DE1997234545]3.88
Karin GradingerLaski von Lichtegg [AT2004161439]3.21
Nina BorstnarSpaði frá Hvoli [IS2008182011]2.92
Barbara Kirchmayr-UrbanSnaelda von Weistrach [AT2007223171]2.79
Julia SpitzerStraumur frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2009184860]2.75
Verena RappoldÍþaka frá Ölversholti [IS1999281767]2.71
Rutger BontenÖsp frá Hrísum [IS2007237284]2.67
Oliver KubingerDimmi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184939]2.59
Laura Valentina RodunerÓlafur vom Lipperthof [DE2005184709]1.71
Anja HuberSigyn vom Stegberg [DE2009284288]1.46
Christian ReischauerSpilandi von Semriach [AT2001140715]1.00
Lisa StowasserHvatur frá Dallandi [IS2006125112]0.79
Vanessa PleschounigAlvar von Kramersbruch [DE1993107138]0.75
Vivien BuriBlökk frá Kílhrauni [IS2001287923]0.63

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Claus Haiden, Einar Ragnarsson, Josef Auer, Katharina Konter, Sonja Mäsgen, Susanne Jelinski, Uli Reber