Events

Norddeutsche Meisterschaft und Vereinsmeisterschaften

01 - 04 Sep 2016 | Stapelfeld, DE | DE21609040

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Malte KöhnGáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]6.37
Sys PilegaardAdam fra Oren [DK2010100591]6.37
Högni FróðasonNótt frá Ósi [IS2007265248]6.33
Steffi SvendsenSjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]6.20
Yvonne HeitmannHjaltalín frá Lækjamóti [IS2009155101]6.17
Inga TrottenbergTign frá Skíðbakka III [IS2009284500]6.17
Sys PilegaardFluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]6.00
Marina Müller Von BlumencronSnerpa von Blumencron [DE2008222123]5.93
Sina ChristiansenOddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]5.87
Jule-Marie HeroldFitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]5.80
Marina Müller Von BlumencronPrímus vom Vossbarg [DE2007122251]5.77
Tina AldagÍsafold von Plarenga [CH2006202286]5.73
Matthias GimpelHátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]5.67
Katharina MausolfLeisti von Oyle [DE2007141942]5.63
Gerrit VenebrüggeHvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]5.60
Maike HohmannPálína vom Grönholm [DE2006222905]5.57
Clara PurruckerDarri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]5.57
Svenja KaszubowskiNáttrún von der Mellingbek [DE2006234764]5.50
Rieke BostelmannEinurð von Fjallaborg [CH2006202277]5.50
Lilly JöhnkKvikur vom Störtal [DE1991122035]5.43
Nina Catharina HinnersStjarni vom Appeler Moor [DE2005134889]5.43
Pia LaatschDiljá frá Hólabæ [IS2008256736]5.40
Hannah RahlwesPiltur frá Hæli [IS2006156913]5.30
Michaela GrosserHvítarós [DE2001234572]5.27
Marina HohmannSóley vom Steinadlerhof [DE2006234531]5.17
Christina MletzeckKátur von Strande [DE2007122485]5.07
Stephanie AuringerHrefna frá Kambi [IS2005287463]4.93
Dina RetzlaffHraunar vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134345]4.63
Franziska WontorraStígandi vom Wotanshof [DE2005134415]3.97

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Alexa BarghNói vom Lexhof [DE2008143215]6.47
Alexa BarghÁlfadís vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2007257181]6.40
Finja JebensSólon von Vierthohen [DE2004122036]6.33
Jürgen NeuhausGarri vom Wotanshof [DE2009134893]6.27
Thomas WendtHófý von Heidmoor [DE2009222962]6.20
Franziska KraftLeikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]6.10
Steffi SvendsenÁrdís fra Teland [NO2009210275]6.07
Flora KrönerUndra-Bergur frá Íbishóli [IS2009157686]5.97
Thea NieberdingJúlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]5.97
Fiona Christin WormsdorffTáta von der Langenheide [DE2009234087]5.87
Dorothea HilsenFarsæll vom Kronshof [DE2008134253]5.83
Elisa SchröderSafír vom Barghof [DE2007122958]5.73
Sina Rebecca DittmerGráni fra Tøndborg [DK2002103646]5.73
Franziska Anna BehrensÓsk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]5.67
Anna PüstowKolur von Godemoor [DE2002122106]5.57
Nele DiabKolbrún von Vindhólar [DE2008222325]5.53
Helen KlaasGæska frá Steinnesi [IS2007256298]5.53
Johannes BöhnkeAlvari vom Barghof [DE2004122074]5.47
Sophia OgilvieÞrá vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2004234124]5.47
Jessica WeißSíða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum [IS2008236819]5.43
Fritz FinkeHákon frá Kvistum [IS2008181965]5.43
Sina Rebecca DittmerGlitnir aus dem Glasmoor [DE2004122043]5.40
Emily SchwederSafír frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2007164491]5.40
Janina DummerFrigg vom Barghof [DE2004222078]5.33
Liza BlockÁrvakur vom Heidehof [DE2003122071]5.30
Lara WillekeHinrik von Godemoor [DE2009122324]5.27
Sabine HoffmannGustaf vom Steenbeksmoor [DE2000107630]5.20
Pauline SchröderRispa von Vindhólar [DE2005222199]5.10
Sophie TucholskiBreyting von Vierthohen [DE2006222873]5.07
Mie Hedebo KnudsenEitill fra Hedebo [DK2009100612]5.07
Susanne BerndtSyrpa frá Hólakoti [IS2007257186]5.03
Lara WillekeHraunar von Godemoor [DE2005122984]5.03
Lea ClasenStakkur frá Ármóti [IS2003186140]4.90
Tia-Marlin TiedeHákon [DE2005134690]4.83
Amke NieberdingFalinn von Hriesforda [DE2008135463]4.80
Meeri CampeHaraldur vom Trollstieg [DE2009122259]4.37
Gunde MeyerSkelmir vom Streekermoor [DE2006135291]4.30
Vicky EggertssonViðar fra Eyfjörd [DK2009100625]4.00

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Sys PilegaardFluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]6.60
Vicky EggertssonViðar fra Eyfjörd [DK2009100625]6.43
Alexa BarghÁlfadís vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2007257181]6.30
Daniel BerresFönix von Marxen [DE2007134060]6.20
Flora KrönerUndra-Bergur frá Íbishóli [IS2009157686]6.17
Sarah StephenHákon frá Kvistum [IS2008181965]6.17
Christina GerdtsEinfari fra Nyberg [NO2006110067]6.10
Julia HaaseTumi vom Mühlensee [DE2008122975]5.97
Hauke WaldSafír von der Kattbek [DE2007122199]5.93
Vilja Marie SchliekermannGripnir vom Kranichtal [DE2008122319]5.93
Dorothea HilsenFarsæll vom Kronshof [DE2008134253]5.93
Christin RahlwesKuldi vom Paradies [DE2000134886]5.90
Marina Müller Von BlumencronSnerpa von Blumencron [DE2008222123]5.87
Sarah WollnyTrítla vom Störtal [DE2007222029]5.83
Hanna DamoucheEldjárn vom Barghof [DE2008122092]5.83
Yvonne HeitmannHjaltalín frá Lækjamóti [IS2009155101]5.83
Finja JebensSólon von Vierthohen [DE2004122036]5.80
Jule-Marie HeroldFitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]5.77
Sarah StephenSæla frá Jaðri [IS2008288337]5.77
Sina Rebecca DittmerGráni fra Tøndborg [DK2002103646]5.77
Maike HohmannPálína vom Grönholm [DE2006222905]5.73
Ninja DupuisRán vom Ostetal [DE2002234161]5.73
Thomas WendtHófý von Heidmoor [DE2009222962]5.70
Marina Müller Von BlumencronPrímus vom Vossbarg [DE2007122251]5.70
Clara PurruckerDarri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]5.67
Marc Rene SchamlottTýra [DE2004222089]5.63
Janina DummerFrigg vom Barghof [DE2004222078]5.60
Sophia OgilvieÞrá vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2004234124]5.57
Nina Catharina HinnersStjarni vom Appeler Moor [DE2005134889]5.57
Kurt RadanEdda aus dem Glasmoor [DE2003222127]5.53
Katharina MausolfLeisti von Oyle [DE2007141942]5.50
Sina ChristiansenOddur von Seppensen [DE2005134618]5.50
Meike HagenÍsadóra vom Íshof [DE2005234004]5.47
Rieke BostelmannEinurð von Fjallaborg [CH2006202277]5.43
Ninja DupuisSnjall frá Skarði [IS2008186760]5.43
Svenja KaszubowskiNáttrún von der Mellingbek [DE2006234764]5.43
Fiona Christin WormsdorffTáta von der Langenheide [DE2009234087]5.40
Johannes BöhnkeAlvari vom Barghof [DE2004122074]5.33
Mareike Von BorstelLjósvíkingur frá Korpu [IS2003101002]5.27
Emily SchwederSafír frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2007164491]5.20
Stephanie AuringerHrefna frá Kambi [IS2005287463]5.17
Manja KrohnGandur vom Steenbeksmoor [DE2010122011]5.13
Sophie TucholskiBreyting von Vierthohen [DE2006222873]5.10
Marina HohmannSóley vom Steinadlerhof [DE2006234531]5.10
Dina RetzlaffHraunar vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134345]4.87
Gunde MeyerSkelmir vom Streekermoor [DE2006135291]4.63
Liza BlockÁrvakur vom Heidehof [DE2003122071]4.27
Sara BoehartKeli vom Vínfjall [DE2001122119]4.23

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Thea NieberdingJúlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]6.37
Flora KrönerGlæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]6.03
Högni FróðasonÖrvar vom Grawinkel [DE2010141208]6.00
Jürgen NeuhausGarri vom Wotanshof [DE2009134893]5.83
Claudia RinneHekla frá Margrétarhofi [IS2009201035]5.80
Christina MletzeckKopar von Osterbyholz [DE2009122018]5.77
Matthias GimpelHátign aus dem Alstertal [DE2002222067]5.67
Steffi SvendsenÁrdís fra Teland [NO2009210275]5.63
Bergþór EggertssonFreyja frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2010280315]5.63
Angela ConradiKári von Burstah [DE1998106763]5.57
Franziska KraftLeikrun von Hof Osterkamp [DE2008234857]5.47
Elisa SchröderSafír vom Barghof [DE2007122958]5.33
Anne Kleine BüningSædís vom Hrafnsholt [DE2009234675]5.20
Franziska Anna BehrensÓsk von Vindhólar [DE2005222192]5.00
Pauline SchröderRispa von Vindhólar [DE2005222199]5.00
Tjorven KanopkaHavanna von Godemoor [DE2009222328]4.97
Amke NieberdingFalinn von Hriesforda [DE2008135463]4.97
Alexa BarghNói vom Lexhof [DE2008143215]4.93
Meggie Maria KloseDjáknar vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2008134693]4.90
Sahra EfflandFontur frá Oddhóli [IS2007186059]4.83
Manuela TrawkaBjarki von Solbakur [DE2007122999]4.70
Johanna Schulz-KoffkaErla vom Basselthof [DE2004234106]4.70
Anna PüstowNjóla vom Bienwald [DE2008210047]4.60
Lara WillekeHinrik von Godemoor [DE2009122324]4.50
Sylvia HemmeKylja vom Waaken Hoff [DE2005234113]4.10
Katharina WitteborgAska von Vindhólar [DE2005222195]4.10
Maike KorvesPrins frá Hesti [IS2001135587]3.87
Mie Hedebo KnudsenEitill fra Hedebo [DK2009100612]3.87
Kimberly StrohmannRósa von Vindhólar [DE2001222205]3.87
Inger Tony Bjørn HansenMóheiður vom Runges-Hoff [DE2001222994]3.80
Hendrik KränselHruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]3.80
Linnit WanckelFleygur von Sophienthal [DE2005122092]3.73
Tia-Marlin TiedeHákon [DE2005134690]3.63
Simon ZimochGústa vom Sonnenreiter [DE2004241172]3.60
Pia LaatschDiljá frá Hólabæ [IS2008256736]3.37
Jana PumpSómi frá Syðstu-Fossum [IS2001135543]3.37
Emmily NickelVitund frá Hlíðarbergi [IS1999277099]3.37
Marilen Mumm-MalbrancAstronita von Vindhólar [DE2008222328]3.27
Simone StichlerRós frá Hraukbæ [IS2008265381]2.67

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Þórður ÞorgeirssonNarfi vom Forstwald [DE2010143576]7.75
Bergþór EggertssonÍsleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]7.21
Wolfram SteinerBliki vom Hollerbusch [DE2006157501]6.30
Tyri ÞorðarsonÍmi von Hellubrún [DE2008134510]5.96
Angela ConradiKári von Burstah [DE1998106763]5.92
Daniel C. SchulzGandálfur vom Uhlenhof [DE2008122164]5.75
Wolfram SteinerDagrenning vom Hollerbusch [DE2009257594]5.71
Steffi SvendsenLitli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]5.55
Josefin MaierMímir frá Hamrahóli [IS2009186613]5.42
Jürgen NeuhausGarri vom Wotanshof [DE2009134893]5.42
Sophie KovacPrincessa [DE2009234589]5.29
Anne Kleine BüningÁsta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]5.21
Vicky EggertssonSalvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]5.04
Thea NieberdingJúlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]4.88
Heike MertensMenja aus dem Glasmoor [DE2006222856]4.00
Johannes PantelmannKjarkur vom Störtal [DE2004122931]3.67
Flora KrönerGlæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]3.54
Sophie KovacSalka vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005284138]3.50
Silke Köhler-TrumpaSvartnir frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187802]3.34
Lilja ThordarsonErla vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234404]3.29
Marie Lange-FuchsÓmi från Stav [SE2002101107]3.09
Katharina WitteborgAska von Vindhólar [DE2005222195]3.04
Sarah KuhlsSkrauta vom Uhlenhof [DE2005222370]3.00
Elisa SchröderSkeifa vom Mönchhof [DE2004273737]2.79
Pauline SchröderRispa von Vindhólar [DE2005222199]2.75
Helen KlaasGæska frá Steinnesi [IS2007256298]2.67
Gerrit VenebrüggeHvinur von Godemoor [DE2006122186]1.92

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Andreas Windsio, Carsten Eckert, Eva Petersen, Frauke Walter, Hörður Hákonarson, Lutz Lesener, Marion Heib, Rupert Petschina