Events

Ostlandsmesterskapnet 2016

06 - 08 May 2016 | Mysen, NO | NO21605080

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Bernt SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]7.73
Katie Sundin BrumptonSmári från Askagården [SE2002101468]7.43
Katie Sundin BrumptonBlika frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2004281608]7.10
Camilla WangenReyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]6.83
Erik AndersenFrábær fra Midtlund [NO2010204234]6.83
Stian PedersenBylur frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2008125421]6.57
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]6.50
Elise LundhaugBikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]6.47
Stian PedersenNói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]6.40
Anne FløtakerRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]6.33
Kristin Elise AndersenGáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]6.30
Kristin HaugeSafír frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182346]6.13
Anja OppenSpá frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008287545]6.10
Agnes Helga HelgadóttirSafír fra Buan [NO2010116423]6.00
Mia MøllerLifri fra Kringeland [NO2008109015]5.97
Hannah ÖsterbergBörkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]5.93
Kristin HaugeGeisli fra Sigersberg [NO2005104362]5.90
Magnus GrimsrudMaríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]5.87
Martine Å. FjeldHugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]5.83
Maja HedinYrpa frá Leirulæk [IS1999236750]5.77
Tina Engedal OppenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]5.70
Therese HolmgrenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]5.70
Carolin StorebøFjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]5.67
Maja Carolina HarvingHeðinn fra Nordre Dal [NO2003102333]5.50
Camilla OnshuusVédís frá Hvolsvelli [IS2001280921]5.50
Live Solberg PresthusBaldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]5.40
Maria HedinÞjóðhátíð frá Skagaströnd [IS2007256957]5.37
Anine LundhBrá fra Ågreneset [NO2007209067]5.33
Annette NordbyNáttfreyja fra Dæli [NO2003206140]5.33
Anja OppenFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]5.27
Caroline Svanø NebySkarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]5.23
Sara EblingHæra fra Isafold [DK2005203662]5.20
Emelie ErikssonLordi från Voxnadalen [SE2006106424]5.13
Mia StrømFeykir fra Stall Kjersem [NO2004115283]5.13
Tuva SivesindGjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]5.07
Vilde Berge SvendsenSvaðilfari fra Fagerholt [NO2008101270]5.00
Nils Christian LarsenMídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]4.97
Kristin HaugeTryllir fra Storebø [NO2008108160]4.93
Elise Svalheim LehneÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]4.80
Jenny GramnæsNáttfari fra Kringeland [NO2005109015]4.73
Marie LøvenskioldTigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]4.50
Kasper MartinsenBylur frá Kambi [IS1998187462]4.37

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Elise LundhaugFramherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]7.03
Elise LundhaugBikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]7.03
Erik AndersenFrábær fra Midtlund [NO2010204234]6.90
Carolin StorebøFjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]6.87
Martin RønnestadSvartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]6.83
Camilla WangenReyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]6.80
Anne-Kristine GuldbakkeHrannar frá Skyggni [IS2004125294]6.77
Therese HolmgrenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]6.63
Bernt SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]6.63
Kristin Elise AndersenGáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]6.63
Anne FløtakerRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]6.50
Malene Skjold PettersenGustur frá Kjarri [IS1999187005]6.47
Magnus GrimsrudMaríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]6.33
Agnes Helga HelgadóttirSafír fra Buan [NO2010116423]6.30
Hannah ÖsterbergBörkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]6.27
Camilla OnshuusVédís frá Hvolsvelli [IS2001280921]6.23
André ZiemannFarsæll fra Midtlund [NO2011104162]6.23
Tina Engedal OppenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]6.23
Agnes Helga HelgadóttirPétur fra Rørvik [NO2010115466]6.17
Mia MøllerLifri fra Kringeland [NO2008109015]6.13
Anine LundhBrá fra Ågreneset [NO2007209067]6.13
Annette NordbyNáttfreyja fra Dæli [NO2003206140]6.13
Caroline WangenLáki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]6.03
Martine Å. FjeldHugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]5.97
Martine MøllerVökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]5.97
Elise Svalheim LehneÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]5.90
Emma Cecilie HildreSoldán frá Skáney [IS2005135811]5.83
Maja HedinYrpa frá Leirulæk [IS1999236750]5.80
Caroline Svanø NebySkarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]5.80
Kristin HaugeSafír frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182346]5.80
Anja OppenFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]5.77
Stine Smidtsrød BaastadJökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]5.70
Tuva SivesindGjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]5.70
Maja Carolina HarvingHeðinn fra Nordre Dal [NO2003102333]5.63
Sara EblingHæra fra Isafold [DK2005203662]5.60
Live Solberg PresthusBaldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]5.03
Anja OppenSpá frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008287545]4.97
Emilie GjellanTrúr fra Lågøen [NO2008107075]4.93
Mia StrømFeykir fra Stall Kjersem [NO2004115283]4.87
Vilde Berge SvendsenSvaðilfari fra Fagerholt [NO2008101270]4.73

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Florian Schneider, Hulda G. Geirsdóttir, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Nicolai Thye, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson