Events

St. Hansstevnet 2016

23 - 26 Jun 2016 | Grimstad, NO | NO21606260

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]7.57
Elise LundhaugBikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]7.43
Camilla WangenReyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]7.23
Carolin StorebøFjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]6.77
Camilla Mood HavigKristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]6.77
Martin RønnestadYggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]6.73
Mia EckhoffFramsýn fra Midtlund [NO2008204434]6.73
Mia EckhoffHvessir frá Ásbrú [IS2005181385]6.70
Oda UglandReyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]6.70
Henriette PettersenGneisti fra Lian [NO2000104149]6.63
Camilla Mood HavigSædynur frá Múla [IS2002155490]6.63
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]6.57
Mia MøllerLifri fra Kringeland [NO2008109015]6.50
Trude BerthelsenGröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]6.40
Kristin Elise AndersenGáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]6.30
Camilla OnshuusVédís frá Hvolsvelli [IS2001280921]6.27
Anja OppenSpá frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008287545]6.07
Anne Rita BergRindill fra Klampen [NO2003110213]6.07
Magnus GrimsrudMaríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]6.03
Veronica Høgsveen VålandTrú frá Heiði [IS2006286252]5.93
Maren TaanevigBónus frá Bjarnanesi [IS2007177186]5.83
Kamilla WinjeHafrún frá Vatnsleysu [IS2003258502]5.80
Ida Kathrin NielsenÝmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]5.77
Tormod BrynGígjar fra Mangela [NO2006111059]5.77
Karine StålandMonsi frá Selfossi [IS2002187661]5.63
Ramona FlatelidSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]5.63
Caroline Svanø NebySkarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]5.60
Stine Helene SørvågStraumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]5.60
Martine Åsvall FjeldHugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]5.57
Hannah JohannesenSmyrill frá Hamraendum [IS2004138950]5.53
Jofrid AaslandEir fra Øygarden [NO2005211076]5.53
Martine RolandBaldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]5.50
Ida Kathrin NielsenValtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]5.33
Ingelin SkoieOtri frá Reykjavík [IS2004125276]5.30
Silja DahlGauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]5.27
Karianne L. KlunglandDjásn frá Lindarholti [IS2003238790]5.00
Therese HolmgrenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]5.00
Oline MichelsonGarún frá Árbæ [IS2009286938]4.77
Lea ElvenesKraftur frá Varmadal [IS1997125476]4.53

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Gry HagelundGandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]7.10
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]6.97
Martin RønnestadYggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]6.83
Carolin StorebøFjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]6.80
Elise LundhaugFramherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]6.73
Nils Christian LarsenMídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]6.70
Camilla Mood HavigKristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]6.63
Anne-Kristine GuldbakkeHrannar frá Skyggni [IS2004125294]6.53
Camilla Mood HavigSædynur frá Múla [IS2002155490]6.50
Magnus GrimsrudMaríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]6.50
Elise LundhaugBikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]6.47
Rikke SkogstadSkarfur fra Lian [NO2006104220]6.47
Ingeborg Steinnes IvesdalStáli fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111102]6.43
Mia MøllerLifri fra Kringeland [NO2008109015]6.37
Oda UglandReyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]6.37
Kristin Elise AndersenGáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]6.33
Martine Åsvall FjeldHugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]6.17
Caroline Svanø NebySkarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]6.17
Anne Rita BergRindill fra Klampen [NO2003110213]6.13
Camilla OnshuusVédís frá Hvolsvelli [IS2001280921]6.10
Trude BerthelsenGröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]6.07
Mia EckhoffFramsýn fra Midtlund [NO2008204434]6.07
Trine JonassenAldís frá Miðey [IS2004280330]6.03
Julie HoltesmoSprækur fra Lian [NO2008104227]5.97
Therese HolmgrenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]5.90
Charlotte WiggenBrjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]5.90
Caroline WangenLáki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]5.87
Anja OppenSpá frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008287545]5.87
Ingelin SkoieOtri frá Reykjavík [IS2004125276]5.87
Juliane MøretrøAspar Melvin fra Kuskhuset [DK2005103381]5.87
Camilla WangenReyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]5.70
Amanda StangelandStigur fra Fossanmoen [NO2004111260]5.67
Jonas PoverudErpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]5.63
Hannah JohannesenSmyrill frá Hamraendum [IS2004138950]5.60
Ramona FlatelidSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]5.60
Ida Kathrin NielsenÝmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]5.60
Veronica Høgsveen VålandTrú frá Heiði [IS2006286252]5.57
Jonas PoverudVals fra Sørbråten [NO2009104336]5.53
Kamilla WinjeHafrún frá Vatnsleysu [IS2003258502]5.53
Lea ElvenesKraftur frá Varmadal [IS1997125476]5.53
Karine StålandMonsi frá Selfossi [IS2002187661]5.47
Tormod BrynGígjar fra Mangela [NO2006111059]5.07

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Einar Ragnarsson, Pia Andréasson, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson, Steindór Guðmundsson