Events

Tvisturs DI kvalifikationsstævne

24 - 26 Jun 2016 | Svenstrup, DK | DK21606260

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Kristian Tofte AmboTónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]7.63
Dennis Hedebo JohansenKolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]7.57
Frederikke StougårdBörkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]7.33
Søren MadsenTívar fra Moselundgård [DK2009100461]7.20
Andreas KjelgaardÓskastjarna frá Stóru-Laugum [IS2007266791]7.13
Christina JohansenTjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]7.10
Søren MadsenSnorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]7.03
Thomas Vilain RørvangYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.87
Clara HåkonssonKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]6.77
Julie ChristiansenKvika frá Ósi [IS2007265247]6.70
Mette KoefoedSilfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]6.67
Magnus KlindtÁs fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]6.63
Julie ChristiansenDarri frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2007182663]6.60
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenKári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]6.57
Sasha SommerKommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]6.50
Steffi SvendsenFjölnir frá Akureyri [IS2005166013]6.50
Anders StokbroVilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]6.43
Tine TerkildsenHrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]6.43
Sys PilegaardStormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]6.43
Michelle Munkholm AndersenGyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]6.23
Katrine SkrubbeltrangIsak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]6.20
Martin Rokkjær SimonsenVigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]6.17
Tania Højvang JensenBlossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]6.13
Marie RytterÁsi fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]6.10
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenVeigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]6.07
Steffi SvendsenSjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]6.07
Kristine B. JørgensenTýr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]5.83
Amalie Astrup JacobiTinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]5.77
Liv EgerlandKókó frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006287804]5.63
Astrid Ginnerup JørgensenEyvindur frá Egilsstaðabæ [IS2007176282]5.63
Catharina SmidthHápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]5.63
Smilla BeyerPruður fra Flugsæl [DK2008108523]5.60
Rosemarie WodschowGlymra frá Litla-Garði [IS2008265652]5.50
Mette WittrupSigrdrífa fra St. Restrup [DK2006207296]5.33
Marie-Louise SkjønnemandDrífa fra Katulabo [DK2000204810]5.27
Lone HansenTeitur fra Diget [DK2008105681]5.27
Hannah Lina Palmer AndreasenSprettur från Margaretehof [SE1998102036]3.33
Tania Højvang JensenFriður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]2.27

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Thomas Vilain RørvangYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.93
Dennis Hedebo JohansenKolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]6.90
Tine TerkildsenHrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]6.87
Kristian Tofte AmboDugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]6.83
Søren MadsenSnorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]6.77
Kristine B. JørgensenTýr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]6.77
Julie ChristiansenDarri frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2007182663]6.67
Andreas KjelgaardÓskastjarna frá Stóru-Laugum [IS2007266791]6.63
Mette KoefoedSilfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]6.60
Tania Højvang JensenFriður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]6.57
Sasha SommerTýr frá Skálatjörn [IS2006182550]6.53
Clara HåkonssonKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]6.30
Michelle Munkholm AndersenGyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]6.27
Martin Rokkjær SimonsenVigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]6.20
Sys PilegaardStormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]6.20
Auður ÁstvaldsdottirKóngur fra Guldbæk [DK2007107937]6.20
Julie ChristiansenKvika frá Ósi [IS2007265247]6.17
Mads BorgGréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]6.13
Katrine SkrubbeltrangIðunn fra Jespersgaarde [DK2009200320]6.13
Anders StokbroVilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]6.10
Amalie Astrup JacobiLjúfur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2005176233]6.10
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenVeigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]6.10
Steffi SvendsenSjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]6.07
Catharina SmidthNökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]6.03
Benedicte ØsterhedenAsk fra Suldal [NO2003111123]6.00
Astrid SkouMagni [DE2007151226]5.97
Lisa La CourViðar fra Eyfjörd [DK2009100625]5.90
Smilla BeyerPruður fra Flugsæl [DK2008108523]5.90
Line Gjerulf SøgaardPákur fra Eyfjörd [DK2008102424]5.87
Rosemarie WodschowPrinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]5.67
Hannah Lina Palmer AndreasenSprettur från Margaretehof [SE1998102036]5.63
Amalie Møller-San PedroMuni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]5.60
Liv EgerlandKókó frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006287804]5.53
Petrine JakobsenHedda fra Nord [DK2007205034]5.37
Astrid Ginnerup JørgensenEyvindur frá Egilsstaðabæ [IS2007176282]5.33
Mette WittrupSigrdrífa fra St. Restrup [DK2006207296]5.33
Liv Martine HansenSigur fra Diget [DK2008102269]5.33
Rosemarie WodschowGlymra frá Litla-Garði [IS2008265652]4.37

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Sys PilegaardMuni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]6.87
Rasmus Møller JensenFarsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]6.80
Steffi SvendsenLitli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]6.57
Kristian Tofte AmboHeilladís frá Akranesi [IS2005235037]6.57
Steffi SvendsenFrái-Matti fra Teland [NO2008110172]6.47
Amalie Astrup JacobiTinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]6.43
Sasha SommerKommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]6.43
Hans-Christian LøweVigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]6.40
Cecilie ØstergaardKilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]6.33
Rikke Schöllhammer WolffArko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]6.17
Katrine SkrubbeltrangIsak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]6.13
Sofie PanduroLaufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]6.10
Julie ChristiansenBliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164494]6.07
Kristian Tofte AmboTónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]5.93
Clara HåkonssonStarkaður frá Velli II [IS2005180240]5.93
Magnus KlindtHrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]5.90
Emma HannoverStyrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]5.83
Dennis Hedebo JohansenLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]5.83
Tania Højvang JensenBlossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]5.83
Alberte MøllerArnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]5.77
Ditte LassenPerla fra Skovdal [DK2007202633]5.67
Kristine B. JørgensenFursti frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2000186002]5.63
Kirstine Skydt ThorsenÞristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]5.60
Jón StenildEilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]5.60
Therese Clausen BrockNóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]5.50
Anne Sofie NielsenHetta frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004276180]5.47
Rasmus Møller JensenDaggar frá Einhamri 2 [IS2009135062]5.43
Amalie Møller-San PedroViktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]5.40
Nicoline Lie ThistedDimma fra Vindhøj [DK2011200928]5.33
Catharina SmidthHápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]5.30
Karoline Dahl KjærulffKraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]5.20
Marie RytterÁsi fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]5.03
Pernille Mølgård NielsenSaga fra Langtved [DK2009200643]5.00
Lone HansenTeitur fra Diget [DK2008105681]4.87
Alberte MøllerTigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]4.60
Kirstine Skydt ThorsenMarkús fra Vivildgaard [DK2004106784]4.50
Marie-Louise SkjønnemandDrífa fra Katulabo [DK2000204810]4.47
Laura ArboeLeynd frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2008265006]4.47

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Fi Pugh, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Karin Hassing, Pjetur N. Pjetursson, Sophie Kovac