Events

Wedstrijden Zuid - Nederlands Kampioenschap

15 - 17 Jul 2016 | Oirschot, NL | NL21607170

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Christa RikeGlanni frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2008158490]5.80
Anjo BlomGráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]5.63
Toke Van BranteghemDrápa frá Sauðafelli [IS2009238271]5.60
Marit GraaumansGoði [NL2005100046]5.57
Marjolein StrikkersBóas frá Vatnsleysu [IS2005158513]5.57
Wendy Van OlphenGýmir frá Vorsabæ II [IS2009187984]5.50
Erik SpeeErlendur frá Paol-Kaat [NL2010100137]5.50
Monique CoxLatfara frá Malou [BE2010201745]5.43
Annefloor BoumanGjúga frá Lálendi [NL2009200029]5.40
Kim StiersGlöð vom Kranichtal [DE2008222309]5.30
Kaarina MetzBragi frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2008184011]5.27
Indra StrodtStubbur [DE2007141042]5.27
Emma Van Der VeerFúga frá Breiðablik [NL2006200058]5.23
Iris LavigneElja van Loo [BE2009201700]5.17
Kathleen ParelLjósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]5.10
Renee SnoekÞota frá Enni [IS2003258446]4.97
Marleen MerkensLéttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]4.97
Bram VervestÍsafold Flugsvinnardóttir van de Hoge Enk [NL2009200138]4.80
Suzanna SillemPrins frá Wespurt [NL2005100047]4.73
Thomas GrégoireViti frá Oddhóli [IS2008186057]4.70
Karin Boom-HogerheydeSægola frá Grenasandhólum [NL2006200074]4.67
Wilma Ter Schure-Van LeeuwenDóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]4.67
Sander MarsdenLygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]4.67
Cunera RauwerdaVippa von Semriach [AT2008220846]4.47
Antonia IrmerNeista von Borler [DE2005243929]4.37
Jaap GrovenPrins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]4.27
Hendrik WichertTæsa vom Lindenhof [DE2001208188]4.27
Koen ElsenaarHrókur frá Skáney [IS1999135803]4.23
Herman Van WissenKuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]4.00
Manuela Lekkerkerker-BikbergenAri frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]3.90
Arnout BakkerJörð frá Aquadraat [NL2002200004]3.90
Belinda BontingTýri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]3.90
Marijo OrgersBrynjar frá Liberté [NL2000100001]3.63

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Ariadne Bakels-RüthleinHagall von der Fuchsfarm [DE2009143554]6.63
Valerie Van Helvoort-KortrijkDjásn Svartursdóttir frá Lálendi [NL2003200058]6.13
Chris BlomHrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]6.07
Yoni BlomDjorn frá Nýttland [NL2010100093]5.97
Bram Van SteenDjarfur frá Breiðablik [NL2004100114]5.93
Annefloor BoumanGjúga frá Lálendi [NL2009200029]5.90
Marjolein StrikkersBóas frá Vatnsleysu [IS2005158513]5.87
Lisa VermaasEygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]5.87
Antonia IrmerNeista von Borler [DE2005243929]5.83
Yvonne Groven-TolDimmi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2009181609]5.83
Silke KosseBarón frá Waldthorst [NL2010100263]5.83
Erik SpeeLótus frá Malou [BE2004201504]5.80
Anjo BlomGráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]5.80
Christa RikeGlanni frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2008158490]5.77
Bram VervestÍsafold Flugsvinnardóttir van de Hoge Enk [NL2009200138]5.73
Manuela Lekkerkerker-BikbergenAri frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]5.63
Anita Humble WesterhuisOgny frá Hofi [IS2008156113]5.57
Nadine BarendregtPunktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]5.50
Willeke ZwaansIndía frá Rósagrund [NL2007200120]5.50
Kim StiersGlöð vom Kranichtal [DE2008222309]5.50
Kaarina MetzÆgir frá Móbergi [IS1995175470]5.47
Emma Van Der VeerFúga frá Breiðablik [NL2006200058]5.47
Agnes EngelsmaSpes frá Nýttland [NL2006200010]5.47
Bo CavensUnnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]5.43
Indra StrodtStubbur [DE2007141042]5.40
Ines RipperdaHjartan van ´t Hanenland [NL2008100020]5.37
Jaap GrovenPrins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]5.33
Monique CoxLatfara frá Malou [BE2010201745]5.33
Marit GraaumansGoði [NL2005100046]5.30
Wilma Ter Schure-Van LeeuwenDóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]5.27
Iris LavignePrudur from Fitjamyri [CA2007102296]5.17
Renee SnoekÞota frá Enni [IS2003258446]5.17
Marleen MerkensLéttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]5.03
Herman Van WissenKuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]4.97
Mady Ann LieMtindur de frá Vinskap [FR2000103062]4.90
Cunera RauwerdaVippa von Semriach [AT2008220846]4.70
Arnout BakkerJörð frá Aquadraat [NL2002200004]4.70
Kaarina MetzBragi frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2008184011]3.83

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexandra Baab, Arielle Withaar, Carina Heller, Katharina Konter, Lise Brouér, Petra van der Linden, Sonja Mäsgen, Susanne Brengelmann