Events

Islanninhevosten suomenmestaruuskilpailut

08 - 10 Jul 2016 | Ypäjä, FI | FI21607100

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jenni KurkiHljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]7.27
Oona YlipuranenHylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]7.00
Julia WejbergFreir fra Kaakkola [FI2009112002]6.23
Johanna MeronenGusti fra Dynum [FI2010101001]6.23
Laura HeimonenOddur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004125554]6.17
Nicola Bergman-KankaalaFagur fra Limfjorden [DK2005101489]6.00
Freja VäyrynenKolfinna frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006265493]6.00
Desirée AlameriMökkur frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165556]5.93
Anna OksanenVopni frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2010187015]5.93
Nicole HiltunenVottur frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155418]5.83
Wilma BåskFengur frá Súluholti [IS1999187484]5.77
Heidi PoukkanenÍsadóra frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2010284861]5.73
Magnús B. JónssonHvammur frá Hvolsvelli [IS2008184857]5.67
Eliisa MönkäreSkenkur från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2006106662]5.67
Iida JurvanenSigurdís fra Réttarholti [FI2007217001]5.67
Anniina KanervaLordi frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006184857]5.63
Kira GluschkoffMercurius fra Stenkullagård [FI2010102006]5.63
Jenna PaananenHrannar frá Íbishóli [IS2000157689]5.50
Ingrid VäyrynenDrift frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2008286545]5.43
Jari MäkinenMund frá Grund II [IS2002265631]5.43
Milja KuisminLjúfur frá Hemlu I [IS2001180501]5.43
Jutta KorhonenÚlfur fra Hennum [FI2006116001]5.37
Hanna ReiheGlóðar frá Heysholti [IS2007186669]5.33
Pinja TarkkanenÞrymur frá Reykjavík [IS2006125250]5.30
Aliisa TervonenDjákni frá Neðri-Rauðalæk [IS2007165049]5.27
Anniina MäkinenHeimir fra Gliti [FI2004104002]5.23
Timo KaarakainenMirra fra Leikko [FI2008205003]5.13
Corinne WesterlundGlæsir från Grim [SE2009109766]5.10
Henna VidenojaViðar fra Kattarhæð [FI2007128001]5.00
Iina HuhtalaSpretta frá Melaleiti [IS2008235450]4.93
Camilla EskolaGarri från Stenholmen [SE1998108028]4.93
Tiia HaapamäkiMáni frá Syðra-Skörðugili [IS2006157523]4.87
Nora IsacssonTeitur från Agersta [SE2003103083]4.83
Henni MattilaJakobína frá Dúki [IS2005257356]4.73
Janina KareniusValsi frá Hákoti [IS2001186434]4.67
Laura NyströmList fra Kuuma [FI2007200001]4.67
Miina SarsamaSvaki frá Skáney [IS2006135811]4.60
Nora IsacssonTrítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]4.60
Ronja KelppeArða frá Kanastöðum [IS2007284263]4.33
Kia KettunenSpói från Kullen [SE2009109767]4.30
Nelli PaasioLukka från Heden 1 [SE2006206272]4.13
Sabina FältmarschGáta frá Hólshúsum [IS2003264025]3.90
Minka HarjapääÓskar fra Eilífðskógi [FI2003102001]3.20

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Arnella NymanThór från Järsta [SE2003104825]7.40
Jenni KurkiHljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]7.10
Oona YlipuranenHylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]6.53
Nicola Bergman-KankaalaFagur fra Limfjorden [DK2005101489]6.50
Magnús B. JónssonHvammur frá Hvolsvelli [IS2008184857]6.40
Laura HeimonenOddur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004125554]6.30
Milja KuisminLjúfur frá Hemlu I [IS2001180501]6.13
Anniina KanervaLordi frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006184857]6.10
Nicole HiltunenVottur frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155418]6.10
Gudmundur SigurbjörnssonFiðrildi fra Hennum [FI2009216003]6.07
Elisa TaniDynur fra Hennum [FI2008116002]6.00
Jenna PaananenHrannar frá Íbishóli [IS2000157689]5.97
Minna TihinenKapall frá Kálfholti [IS2006186562]5.97
Inka KoskinenÞumall frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2001186001]5.97
Kira GluschkoffMercurius fra Stenkullagård [FI2010102006]5.83
Ingrid VäyrynenDrift frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2008286545]5.83
Heidi PoukkanenÍsadóra frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2010284861]5.77
Anna OksanenVopni frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2010187015]5.77
Iina HuhtalaSpretta frá Melaleiti [IS2008235450]5.77
Julia WejbergFreir fra Kaakkola [FI2009112002]5.73
Freja VäyrynenKolfinna frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006265493]5.73
Desirée AlameriMökkur frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165556]5.73
Teija KarhuSóldís fra Gliti [FI2003201002]5.70
Nora IsacssonTeitur från Agersta [SE2003103083]5.70
Wilma BåskFengur frá Súluholti [IS1999187484]5.60
Jutta KorhonenÚlfur fra Hennum [FI2006116001]5.53
Eliisa MönkäreSkenkur från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2006106662]5.53
Saija KontioFuna fra Alfahlíð [FI2009236001]5.47
Anna AhtoAskur frá Víðidal [IS2002157646]5.43
Anna AminoffSámur frá Hemlu I [IS2003184502]5.40
Jari MäkinenMund frá Grund II [IS2002265631]5.37
Laura NyströmList fra Kuuma [FI2007200001]5.30
Iida JurvanenSigurdís fra Réttarholti [FI2007217001]5.27
Henna VidenojaViðar fra Kattarhæð [FI2007128001]5.27
Anniina MäkinenHeimir fra Gliti [FI2004104002]5.27
Hennaleena LehtinenHannibal från Heden 1 [SE2006108243]5.17
Kia KettunenSpói från Kullen [SE2009109767]5.10
Ronja KelppeArða frá Kanastöðum [IS2007284263]5.07
Pinja TarkkanenÞrymur frá Reykjavík [IS2006125250]5.07
Corinne WesterlundGlæsir från Grim [SE2009109766]4.80
Inka RahikkaVera fra Södergård [FI2002208001]4.80
Nelli PaasioLukka från Heden 1 [SE2006206272]4.77
Minka HarjapääGestur fra Krákaey [FI2010107003]4.77
Tiia HaapamäkiMáni frá Syðra-Skörðugili [IS2006157523]4.77
Gerda-Eerika ViinanenGlenna fra Dynum [FI2001205002]4.70
Nora IsacssonTrítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]4.63
Sabina FältmarschGáta frá Hólshúsum [IS2003264025]4.63
Miina SarsamaSvaki frá Skáney [IS2006135811]4.60
Emilia VaahtoHelmingur frá Brattholti [IS2003188500]4.57
Tiia KetolaBósi fra Gröf [FI2009127001]4.37
Janina KareniusValsi frá Hákoti [IS2001186434]4.37
Camilla EskolaGarri från Stenholmen [SE1998108028]3.83

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Laura Pihkala-Posti, Lise Brouér, Rune Svendsen, Stefan Hackauf