Events

Alsaelan WR-kilpailut

18 - 19 Jun 2016 | Ypäjä, FI | FI21606190

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Oona YlipuranenHylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]7.27
Jenni KurkiHljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]6.90
Hanna ReiheGlóðar frá Heysholti [IS2007186669]6.27
Desirée AlameriMökkur frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165556]6.13
Freja VäyrynenKolfinna frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006265493]5.93
Laura HeimonenOddur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004125554]5.90
Julia WejbergFreir fra Kaakkola [FI2009112002]5.83
Nicole HiltunenVottur frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155418]5.83
Johanna MeronenGusti fra Dynum [FI2010101001]5.77
Nicola Bergman-KankaalaFagur fra Limfjorden [DK2005101489]5.67
Iida JurvanenSigurdís fra Réttarholti [FI2007217001]5.63
Anniina KanervaLordi frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006184857]5.57
Timo KaarakainenMirra fra Leikko [FI2008205003]5.43
Anna OksanenVopni frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2010187015]5.40
Jenna PaananenHrannar frá Íbishóli [IS2000157689]5.37
Milja KuisminLjúfur frá Hemlu I [IS2001180501]5.33
Kira GluschkoffMercurius fra Stenkullagård [FI2010102006]5.33
Elisa TaniNekkur frá Halakoti [IS2008182450]5.20
Jutta KorhonenÚlfur fra Hennum [FI2006116001]5.10
Kari HirvonenStyrnir frá Neðri-Vindheimum [IS2002165401]5.07
Heli KäckVála fra Talma [FI2008204001]5.00
Pinja TarkkanenÞrymur frá Reykjavík [IS2006125250]4.93
Aliisa TervonenDjákni frá Neðri-Rauðalæk [IS2007165049]4.93
Miina SarsamaSvaki frá Skáney [IS2006135811]4.90
Elin AndersénMáttur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2003184815]4.87
Heidi PoukkanenÍsadóra frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2010284861]4.80
Minka HarjapääÓskar fra Eilífðskógi [FI2003102001]4.77
Iina HuhtalaSpretta frá Melaleiti [IS2008235450]4.77
Kati SummaGló frá Grafarkoti [IS2009255407]4.63
Ronja KelppeArða frá Kanastöðum [IS2007284263]4.50
Jaana JärvinenSúkkó frá Kálfhóli 2 [IS2002187846]4.17

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jenni KurkiHljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]7.13
Oona YlipuranenHylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]6.63
Nicola Bergman-KankaalaFagur fra Limfjorden [DK2005101489]6.47
Magnús B. JónssonHvammur frá Hvolsvelli [IS2008184857]6.33
Milja KuisminLjúfur frá Hemlu I [IS2001180501]6.07
Laura HeimonenOddur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004125554]6.03
Nicole HiltunenVottur frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155418]5.93
Anniina KanervaLordi frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006184857]5.83
Jenna PaananenHrannar frá Íbishóli [IS2000157689]5.83
Ingrid VäyrynenDrift frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2008286545]5.73
Elisa TaniDynur fra Hennum [FI2008116002]5.67
Freja VäyrynenKolfinna frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006265493]5.67
Julia WejbergFreir fra Kaakkola [FI2009112002]5.60
Teija KarhuSóldís fra Gliti [FI2003201002]5.57
Iida JurvanenSigurdís fra Réttarholti [FI2007217001]5.50
Emilia VaahtoHelmingur frá Brattholti [IS2003188500]5.50
Jutta KorhonenÚlfur fra Hennum [FI2006116001]5.40
Desirée AlameriMökkur frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165556]5.37
Heidi PoukkanenÍsadóra frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2010284861]5.30
Inka KoskinenÞumall frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2001186001]5.27
Iina HuhtalaSpretta frá Melaleiti [IS2008235450]5.27
Anna OksanenVopni frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2010187015]5.27
Kira GluschkoffMercurius fra Stenkullagård [FI2010102006]5.23
Pinja TarkkanenÞrymur frá Reykjavík [IS2006125250]5.17
Kirsi HavuTeitur från Agersta [SE2003103083]4.97
Hennaleena LehtinenHannibal från Heden 1 [SE2006108243]4.77
Ronja KelppeArða frá Kanastöðum [IS2007284263]4.70
Minka HarjapääGestur fra Krákaey [FI2010107003]4.70
Tiia HaapamäkiMáni frá Syðra-Skörðugili [IS2006157523]4.70
Minka HarjapääÓskar fra Eilífðskógi [FI2003102001]4.63
Jenna PalomäkiFlaumur frá Laugavöllum [IS1999135831]4.57

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Anna Andersen, Laura Pihkala-Posti, Sandra Pohl