Events

Krafturin WR-kilpailut

21 - 22 May 2016 | Ypäjä, FI | FI21605220

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jenni KurkiHljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]7.30
Oona YlipuranenHylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]6.87
Julia WejbergFreir fra Kaakkola [FI2009112002]6.07
Nicole HiltunenVottur frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155418]6.07
Hanna ReiheGlóðar frá Heysholti [IS2007186669]6.07
Freja VäyrynenKolfinna frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006265493]5.90
Desirée AlameriMökkur frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165556]5.87
Wilma BåskFengur frá Súluholti [IS1999187484]5.77
Tiia KetolaBósi fra Gröf [FI2009127001]5.77
Milja KuisminLjúfur frá Hemlu I [IS2001180501]5.70
Ingrid VäyrynenDrift frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2008286545]5.57
Tiina HiltunenVölsungur frá Húsavík [IS2006166998]5.57
Jenna PaananenHrannar frá Íbishóli [IS2000157689]5.57
Eliisa MönkäreSkenkur från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2006106662]5.50
Anna OksanenVopni frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2010187015]5.50
Anniina KanervaLordi frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006184857]5.43
Jutta KorhonenÚlfur fra Hennum [FI2006116001]5.33
Annamari Von HertzenÞráður frá Austurkoti [IS2006182653]5.33
Emilia VaahtoHelmingur frá Brattholti [IS2003188500]5.27
Nora IsacssonTrítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]5.27
Jari MäkinenMund frá Grund II [IS2002265631]5.23
Elisa TaniNekkur frá Halakoti [IS2008182450]5.00
Pinja TarkkanenÞrymur frá Reykjavík [IS2006125250]4.97
Heli KäckVála fra Talma [FI2008204001]4.93
Nora KuusinenGáski fra Højgård [DK2002103579]4.87
Kari HirvonenStyrnir frá Neðri-Vindheimum [IS2002165401]4.87
Iida JurvanenSigurdís fra Réttarholti [FI2007217001]4.83
Anna HynninenBragur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125132]4.80
Minka HarjapääÓskar fra Eilífðskógi [FI2003102001]4.73
Miina SarsamaSvaki frá Skáney [IS2006135811]4.73
Laura NyströmList fra Kuuma [FI2007200001]4.63
Sabina FältmarschGáta frá Hólshúsum [IS2003264025]4.60
Nelli PaasioLukka från Heden 1 [SE2006206272]4.57
Hanna HirvonenKátur fra Hrafnaskógi [FI2006134004]4.10
Henna VidenojaViðar fra Kattarhæð [FI2007128001]4.07
Kira GluschkoffMercurius fra Stenkullagård [FI2010102006]4.00
Ronja KelppeArða frá Kanastöðum [IS2007284263]3.93
Jenna PalomäkiFlaumur frá Laugavöllum [IS1999135831]3.87
Anna AminoffVilrún frá Múla [IS2007255490]3.60

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Arnella NymanThór från Järsta [SE2003104825]7.00
Oona YlipuranenHylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]6.87
Gudmundur SigurbjörnssonFiðrildi fra Hennum [FI2009216003]6.40
Anniina KanervaLordi frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006184857]6.20
Nicole HiltunenVottur frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155418]6.20
Tiia KetolaBósi fra Gröf [FI2009127001]6.17
Kira GluschkoffMercurius fra Stenkullagård [FI2010102006]6.10
Elisa TaniDynur fra Hennum [FI2008116002]5.93
Milja KuisminLjúfur frá Hemlu I [IS2001180501]5.87
Magnús B. JónssonHvammur frá Hvolsvelli [IS2008184857]5.87
Ingrid VäyrynenDrift frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2008286545]5.77
Jenna PaananenHrannar frá Íbishóli [IS2000157689]5.73
Wilma BåskFengur frá Súluholti [IS1999187484]5.70
Desirée AlameriMökkur frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165556]5.60
Kati SummaLeiknir fra Leet [NO2008104272]5.53
Iida JurvanenSigurdís fra Réttarholti [FI2007217001]5.53
Eliisa MönkäreSkenkur från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2006106662]5.50
Anna OksanenVopni frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2010187015]5.50
Teija KarhuSóldís fra Gliti [FI2003201002]5.47
Jari MäkinenMund frá Grund II [IS2002265631]5.43
Jutta KorhonenÚlfur fra Hennum [FI2006116001]5.40
Henna VidenojaViðar fra Kattarhæð [FI2007128001]5.40
Anna HynninenBragur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125132]5.37
Nora IsacssonTrítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]5.37
Emilia VaahtoHelmingur frá Brattholti [IS2003188500]5.33
Heidi PoukkanenÍsadóra frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2010284861]5.23
Anna AminoffSámur frá Hemlu I [IS2003184502]5.23
Annamari Von HertzenÞráður frá Austurkoti [IS2006182653]5.17
Ronja KelppeArða frá Kanastöðum [IS2007284263]5.03
Pinja TarkkanenÞrymur frá Reykjavík [IS2006125250]5.03
Laura NyströmList fra Kuuma [FI2007200001]4.97
Julia WejbergFreir fra Kaakkola [FI2009112002]4.87
Nelli PaasioLukka från Heden 1 [SE2006206272]4.83
Janina KareniusValsi frá Hákoti [IS2001186434]4.80
Sabina FältmarschGáta frá Hólshúsum [IS2003264025]4.80
Inka KoskinenÞumall frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2001186001]4.73
Tinja KanervaLúna fra Stenkullagård [FI2009202004]4.73
Jenna PalomäkiFlaumur frá Laugavöllum [IS1999135831]4.70
Minka HarjapääÓskar fra Eilífðskógi [FI2003102001]4.40
Freja VäyrynenKolfinna frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006265493]4.30
Jasmin SilvendoinSiggi fra Réttarholti [FI2008117001]3.77

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Anna Andersen, Lisa Olovsson, Pétur Vopni Sigurðsson