Events

Steirische & Burgenländische Meisterschaft

30 Sep - 02 Oct 2016 | Semriach, AT | AT21610020

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Uli ReberSprengur vom Lipperthof [DE2009184473]7.17
Kristin SchlaghauferDraupnir vom Lipperthof [DE2005184418]6.80
Anja HuberNjalla von Semriach [AT2006220674]6.53
Katharina BecherHátign frá Kollaleiru [IS2008276453]6.30
Bara EliasdottirStrákur frá Hoftúni [IS2008187225]6.30
Pierre Sandsten HoyosVitnir von Semriach [AT2008120848]6.27
Doris Witek-WeindorferElding frá Flekkudal [IS2007225998]6.23
Silke VeithBjörg frá Syðra-Holti [IS2008265088]6.07
Julian VeithSónata [DE2009243783]5.87
Viktoria MatthiassonTindri frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2009182339]5.83
Tanja BernsteinerBóhem frá Búð 2 [IS2004186437]5.77
Hanna ScheyFeykir von Hammersdorf [DE2005184288]5.77
Katia KirchschlagerTrostan vom Stefanihof [AT2001120223]5.67
Jana FüssVona-Krummi frá Horni I [IS2008177270]5.63
Christian SchellanderVerdandi vom Vindstaðir [AT2003220523]5.57
Vanessa HauerKonsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]5.53
Ulrike BernsteinerFrosti frá Skarði [IS2004186759]5.50
Veronika Lisa GspandlÁlmur frá Skriðu [IS2008165304]5.43
Lisa KuntschkyFleygur frá Kvistum [IS2009181963]5.33
Freya FüssStjarna vom Schloßberg [DE2007263766]5.30
Susanne RieplÓfeigur vom Bärenfilz [DE2003184347]5.23
Angelika PucherHéðinn vom Geierkogel [AT2007141031]5.20
Cornelia WiebergerBjartur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187805]5.17
Melanie MeierHermes vom Erichshof [DE2008134251]5.10
Catharina EmmerList frá Miðsitju [IS2009258840]5.10
Patrick GreilingerHeiðir vom Brandenbüsch [DE2006143117]5.03
Hanna Sol BjarkadottirÓlga frá Hoftúni [IS2009287225]5.00
Melanie SchuhGneisti frá Garðsauka [IS2002184334]4.97
Karoline WenzelDemantur frá Lækjarbakka [IS1999184588]4.90
Leonie IllgoutzSpaði frá Lundi [IS2006176196]4.90
Milan ŠilcGrákollur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS1995157898]4.87
Desiree BenyrÍsak vom Grönholm [DE2005122959]4.80
Leonie IllgoutzPopp-Stjarna frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005287055]4.77
Sabine GmeinerGustur vom Lipperthof [DE2004184309]4.70
Anna KirchheimLantgards Gwaihir [DE2008122105]4.67
Victoria WeberPiltur vom Habichtswald [DE2004163459]4.57
Antonia OffnerVingur vom Zehethof [AT2006120686]4.30
Carla Leonie KöstlmeierIsólfur vom Falknerhof [DE2008184368]3.90

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Katharina BecherHátign frá Kollaleiru [IS2008276453]6.53
Veronika Lisa GspandlÁlmur frá Skriðu [IS2008165304]6.30
Anna SagerÖrvar frá Sauðanesi [IS2002177313]6.27
Kristin SchlaghauferDraupnir vom Lipperthof [DE2005184418]6.27
Viktoria MatthiassonTindri frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2009182339]6.27
Bara EliasdottirStrákur frá Hoftúni [IS2008187225]6.23
Doris Witek-WeindorferElding frá Flekkudal [IS2007225998]6.23
Rupert PetschinaVængur frá Gafli [IS2009187475]6.17
Pierre Sandsten HoyosVitnir von Semriach [AT2008120848]6.13
Anja HuberNjalla von Semriach [AT2006220674]6.13
Jennifer SträhleKvistur frá Ólafsvöllum [IS1997187860]6.10
Sabine Haider-KurzSmyrill frá Skálakoti [IS2008184157]6.07
Anastasia LeimingerNói frá Laugabóli [IS2008149016]6.07
Julia SchreiberMagni frá Syðra-Skörðugili [IS2006157504]6.00
Silke VeithBjörg frá Syðra-Holti [IS2008265088]5.93
Constance MühlbauerMálmur frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2006166911]5.93
Johanna SchlaghauferHedinn von Semriach [AT2006120668]5.87
Lisa KuntschkyFleygur frá Kvistum [IS2009181963]5.80
Sebastian BurghartÁs frá Ölversholti [IS2003181766]5.77
Bettina RumplerOliver frá Syðri-Völlum [IS2004155904]5.73
Patrick GreilingerHeiðir vom Brandenbüsch [DE2006143117]5.73
Vanessa HauerKonsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]5.67
Philipp SantlHrappur vom Falknerhof [DE2006184151]5.60
Carla Leonie KöstlmeierIsólfur vom Falknerhof [DE2008184368]5.60
Sabine GmeinerGustur vom Lipperthof [DE2004184309]5.57
Jana FüssVona-Krummi frá Horni I [IS2008177270]5.50
Leonie IllgoutzSpaði frá Lundi [IS2006176196]5.50
Cornelia WiebergerBjartur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187805]5.47
Christian SchellanderVerdandi vom Vindstaðir [AT2003220523]5.43
Katia KirchschlagerTrostan vom Stefanihof [AT2001120223]5.43
Beate MandlSilkitoppur von Babenberg [AT2003120422]5.40
Nadine SchweigerSolbaki vom Josefihof [AT2004140883]5.37
Stefanie WielandBlika von Obertlliach [AT2002250085]5.33
Melanie SchuhGneisti frá Garðsauka [IS2002184334]5.33
Freya FüssStjarna vom Schloßberg [DE2007263766]5.33
Victoria WeberPiltur vom Habichtswald [DE2004163459]5.30
Milan ŠilcGrákollur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS1995157898]5.27
Hanna Sol BjarkadottirÓlga frá Hoftúni [IS2009287225]5.27
Desiree BenyrÍsak vom Grönholm [DE2005122959]5.03
Silvia WinklerLitla-Skíma vom Alpenhof [DE2001265535]5.00
Antonia OffnerVingur vom Zehethof [AT2006120686]4.97
Lena KurzKristall von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2007141520]4.50
Catharina EmmerList frá Miðsitju [IS2009258840]3.77

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Johannes Hoyos, Margrit Rusterholz, Stefan Hackauf, Valdimar Auðunsson