Events

Salzburger & Tiroler Meisterschaften, FYCup Qualifikation

27 - 29 May 2016 | Strasswalchen, AT | AT21605290

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Carina PiberHrafnar frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2008182575]6.43
Irene ReberÓskadís von Hagenbuch [DE2009273104]6.27
Carina PiberGleði frá Vakurstöðum [IS2005281976]6.27
Daniela SasseGýmir (Gimir) vom Waldhof [DE2002143921]6.17
Veronika GspandlÁlmur frá Skriðu [IS2008165304]6.07
Christian ReischauerSelur vom Goldenen Steig [DE2006184228]5.87
Marlene SchwaighoferRós frá Geirmundarstöðum [IS2005257431]5.87
Isabella SteckGylfi von St. Radegund [AT2003161389]5.87
Stephanie LoschatÞruma frá Arabæ [IS2007287715]5.80
Carina UhrleHrund frá Narfastöðum [IS2002258525]5.80
Josepha SchledererKolur frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2006186001]5.80
Martina PleschounigFinnur von St. Radegund [AT2002161309]5.77
Caroline LassacherBlómaprinsessa frá Búðardal [IS2008238017]5.73
Teresa DörrerTenór vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134880]5.73
Daniela BlüthlEffekt frá Meðalfelli [IS2007125087]5.73
Christian SchellanderVerdandi vom Vindstaðir [AT2003220523]5.57
Sophie SattleggerFrosti frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS1994186958]5.57
Sophia LabekVáli frá Selfossi [IS2004187657]5.53
Carina SprengEldhugi frá Hemlu I [IS2007180506]5.50
Claudia WieneroiterSól vom Burghauserhof [AT2007271527]5.50
Vanessa HauerKonsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]5.43
Florian StrejcekGunnar vom Stegberg [DE1999184254]5.43
Christine DallingerÓtta frá Hurðarbaki [IS2007287460]5.43
Karin GradingerLaski von Lichtegg [AT2004161439]5.37
Helga HochstögerÍsak frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004125553]5.30
Laura TabelanderLoki fra Engimýri [DK1999105108]5.30
Ines-Magdalena RiessAragorn vom Lipperthof [DE2003184484]5.27
Kirstin WallnsdorferPrins frá Akranesi [IS2000135055]5.20
Lea BaierAugasteinn frá Hrísdal [IS2009137726]5.10
Theresa SchockSkorri von Bad Hofgastein [AT2002172511]5.07
Stephanie WimmerAndri vom Bärenfilz [DE2005163393]5.03
Martin HochstögerSnerpa vom Moarschusterhof [DE2000240109]5.00
Laura TabelanderFlóki vom Burghauserhof [AT2004161409]4.93
Jana PohlEitill vom Moarschusterhof [DE2003184971]4.73
Yvette PichlerSóti frá Óseyri [IS2005187187]4.63
Sophia LabekLjúflingur fra Ballebækgård [DK2007108250]4.57
Katharina HopfHeiður frá Austurkoti [IS2007282652]4.53
Christine SchilcherSnæfaxi vom Burghauserhof [AT2000171219]4.43
Kathrin LungelhoferSólfari [DE2004173367]4.20

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Irene ReberÓskadís von Hagenbuch [DE2009273104]6.40
Patrick ZrnjevicPhönix vom Weberland [AT2006161490]6.37
Veronika GspandlÁlmur frá Skriðu [IS2008165304]6.27
Valentina MarkutFrederik von Fürstenbrunn [AT2008171701]6.10
Susanne JelinskiÁs frá Káragerði [IS2000184607]6.07
Josepha SchledererKolur frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2006186001]6.00
Martina PleschounigFinnur von St. Radegund [AT2002161309]5.97
Isabella SteckGylfi von St. Radegund [AT2003161389]5.90
Caroline LassacherBlómaprinsessa frá Búðardal [IS2008238017]5.90
Johanna WallnsdorferHöldur vom Schluensee [DE1998122218]5.80
Carina UhrleHrund frá Narfastöðum [IS2002258525]5.77
Stephanie LoschatÞruma frá Arabæ [IS2007287715]5.77
Laura HolzbauerIllugi frá Feti [IS2009186916]5.73
Vanessa HauerKonsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]5.70
Carina SprengEldhugi frá Hemlu I [IS2007180506]5.67
Claudia WieneroiterSól vom Burghauserhof [AT2007271527]5.60
Christian SchellanderVerdandi vom Vindstaðir [AT2003220523]5.60
Constance MühlbauerMálmur frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2006166911]5.60
Theresa HickerFengur frá Brú [IS2008188680]5.60
Anna-Sophia MazzucatoIndía frá Álfhólum [IS2005284670]5.57
Christine DallingerÓtta frá Hurðarbaki [IS2007287460]5.50
Lea Marie PrillerÍsak vom Lipperthof [DE2004184165]5.50
Catharina EmmerList frá Miðsitju [IS2009258840]5.43
Ines-Magdalena RiessAragorn vom Lipperthof [DE2003184484]5.40
Katharina HopfHeiður frá Austurkoti [IS2007282652]5.37
Sophie SattleggerFrosti frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS1994186958]5.37
Kirstin WallnsdorferPrins frá Akranesi [IS2000135055]5.33
Jana PohlEitill vom Moarschusterhof [DE2003184971]5.30
Helga HochstögerÍsak frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004125553]5.27
Sophia LabekLjúflingur fra Ballebækgård [DK2007108250]5.20
Yvette PichlerSóti frá Óseyri [IS2005187187]5.20
Theresa SchockSkorri von Bad Hofgastein [AT2002172511]5.17
Isabel StempflOdin vom Brandenbüsch [DE2000143403]5.10
Lea BaierAugasteinn frá Hrísdal [IS2009137726]5.03
Christine SchilcherSnæfaxi vom Burghauserhof [AT2000171219]5.03
Laura TabelanderFlóki vom Burghauserhof [AT2004161409]4.93
Kathrin LungelhoferSólfari [DE2004173367]4.87
Laura TabelanderLoki fra Engimýri [DK1999105108]4.27
Lena KurzKristall von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2007141520]4.13

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Einar Ragnarsson, Josef Auer, Piet Hoyos, Sandra Pohl