Events

Pinsestevnet

23 - 25 May 2015 | Seljord, NO | NO21505251

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Camilla Mood HavigSólfari fra Kittilfall [NO2006105188]6.97
Elise LundhaugFramherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]6.80
Mona G. FjeldVinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]6.67
Steinar Clausen KolnesFura frá Hellu [IS2007286220]6.47
Camilla Mood HavigÍsold fra Sigersberg [NO2008204455]6.40
Mia EckhoffHvessir frá Ásbrú [IS2005181385]6.33
Caroline Svanø NebySkarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]6.27
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]6.20
Charlotte WiggenB-Moll (Moli) frá Vindási [IS1998125074]6.17
Erik AndersenYggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]6.17
Åse Jorunn FyllingÁlfabrennir frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2007181779]5.87
Tine SandRival fra Kleiva [NO2007102144]5.87
Trude BerthelsenGröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]5.87
Lea ElvenesKraftur frá Varmadal [IS1997125476]5.83
Mildrid MusdalslienFálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]5.83
Vilde BråtenHamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]5.80
Bjarne FossanArfa fra Fossan [NO2007211100]5.77
Thea JohansenKafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]5.67
Pernille NotevarpTýr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]5.63
Martine Åsvall FjeldHugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]5.63
Karine StålandBøggvir fra Nyberg [NO2004110218]5.57
Trine JonassenGígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]5.57
Tine SandGlúmur frá Stóra-Ási [IS2001135936]5.53
Bente LundLéttir fra Vinnes [NO2005106439]5.53
Ingeborg NødingViðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]5.50
Veronica Høgsveen VålandTrú frá Heiði [IS2006286252]5.50
Tina RasmussenVakar frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2001186689]5.13
Marie Fjeld EgilsdottirFífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]4.23
Signe Marie ElvenesHlynur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2005186955]3.33

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Mia EckhoffFramsýn fra Midtlund [NO2008204434]6.23
Kristina MadsenKraftur fra Teland [NO2005110026]5.80
Hege Thorsbye AndersenÁs frá Skriðulandi [IS2003165980]5.77
Margrethe EngelandSkugga-Sveinn frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2002188215]5.73
Aksa MortensenGnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]5.60
Kerstin NotevarpHrafn frá Berustöðum 1 [IS1996186552]5.50
Stine Lise FrigstadKeilir fra Berge [NO2003111294]5.50
Andreas JuelsenSnæfaxi frá Tjaldhólum [IS2007184811]5.43
Silja DahlGauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]5.43
Frode HandelandFlugsvinn fra Lian [NO2003204256]5.43
Ida K. NielsenValtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]5.33
Sanna AxbäckSnörp fra Eklespannet [NO2006216206]5.33
Ida K. NielsenÝmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]5.30
Gøril KlevelandMagni frá Hellnafelli [IS2006137316]5.20
Cecilie BellandEyða fra Sviland [NO2003211010]5.17
Dina MansåsKolgrimmur fra Lågøen [NO2007107029]5.10
Bente Vadla RavnåsTrjóna fra Haukali [NO2002211350]5.03
Hilde Orkelbog MadlandGestill fra Haukali [NO2004111210]4.97
Tone NordfonnKraftur fra Ouff [NO2005107089]4.97
Mari Melkeraaen LundalAskur fra Lundal [NO2003112228]4.93
Miriam KnudsenDagdís fra Suldal [NO2009211179]4.90
Kristina Reinnel FlorinÞengill fra Losby [NO2002102070]4.90
Marie Cecilie Clausen KolnesGarún frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003287053]4.83
Ingvild Madland StørdalHilda fra Haukali [NO2003211329]4.83
Andrea Caroline AasenSæþór frá Hólaborg [IS2007182373]4.83
Tonje Solem KjærKomma frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2006286692]4.83
Elise KarlsenNökkvi fra Haugen [NO2005104407]4.80
Monica BergFrodi fra Nerbåen [NO2003115263]4.77
Torgeir StrømGlói frá Núpi [IS1998184021]4.77
Maren BrandalVillirós fra Røyseland [NO2006210486]4.63
Nadia TorsvikYmir från Allemansängen [SE2001101125]4.53
Marte SætreSnælda frá Stóra-Ási [IS2003235936]4.53
Ingvild GryttenSvaðilfari fra Fagerholt [NO2008101270]4.53
Nadia Nielsen StalsbergÞrúma fra Sørbråten [NO2004204385]4.50
Lene HolmenFramtíð frá Neðra-Seli [IS2003286825]4.33
Nina RandklevDjákni fra Lian [NO2007104333]4.23
Dadi Freyr KristjanssonÍsafold fra Nyberg [NO2010210194]4.13
Malene HaugedalTumi frá Búlandi [IS2004165223]4.07
Berit AanesenÁll frá Naustum [IS2003137332]4.03
Christina Øie BrommelandSæla fra Kolneset [NO2007211403]4.00
Gro RisholtIði fra Walle [NO2009109180]3.97
Kaja Elisabeth Flesjø KværnerBassi fra Brommeland [NO2005111366]3.93
Ann Kristin JohansenGlöd fra Arnestad [NO2000204058]3.83
Birgitte LütkenNebbi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2002187768]3.60
Helene Tschudi TinglumSvalur fra Sætra [NO2001101149]3.60
Janette VagleSnotra från Hallbjäns [SE2005205125]3.57
Lona Erica Sneve AakerbladFlygill fra Fossan [NO2003111311]2.27

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Andreas JuelsenSnæfaxi frá Tjaldhólum [IS2007184811]6.17
Sanna AxbäckSnörp fra Eklespannet [NO2006216206]5.93
Mia EckhoffFramsýn fra Midtlund [NO2008204434]5.87
Ida K. NielsenÝmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]5.80
Marie Cecilie Clausen KolnesGarún frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003287053]5.80
Kerstin NotevarpHrafn frá Berustöðum 1 [IS1996186552]5.77
Tonje Solem KjærKomma frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2006286692]5.73
Hege Thorsbye AndersenÁs frá Skriðulandi [IS2003165980]5.70
Maren KirkebøenSpyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]5.67
Stine Lise FrigstadKeilir fra Berge [NO2003111294]5.60
Margrethe EngelandSkugga-Sveinn frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2002188215]5.57
Monica BergFrodi fra Nerbåen [NO2003115263]5.43
Katharina HenniesSælir fra Kleiva [NO2009102286]5.40
Helene Tschudi TinglumSvalur fra Sætra [NO2001101149]5.23
Aksa MortensenDynfari frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1997155472]5.20
Karine Cecilie MelbyHjúpur frá Feti [IS2006186922]5.17
Marte SætreSnælda frá Stóra-Ási [IS2003235936]5.13
Nadia TorsvikYmir från Allemansängen [SE2001101125]5.13
Ingvild GryttenSvaðilfari fra Fagerholt [NO2008101270]5.13
Lene HolmenFramtíð frá Neðra-Seli [IS2003286825]5.10
Christina Øie BrommelandSæla fra Kolneset [NO2007211403]5.07
Frode HandelandFlugsvinn fra Lian [NO2003204256]5.07
Gøril KlevelandMagni frá Hellnafelli [IS2006137316]5.07
Andrea Caroline AasenSæþór frá Hólaborg [IS2007182373]5.07
Kaja Elisabeth Flesjø KværnerBassi fra Brommeland [NO2005111366]5.00
Kristina MadsenKraftur fra Teland [NO2005110026]5.00
Kari Thinn TvedtSnæfríður fra Myrvangen [NO2008204046]4.97
Kristina Reinnel FlorinÞengill fra Losby [NO2002102070]4.80
Dadi Freyr KristjanssonÍsafold fra Nyberg [NO2010210194]4.77
Gro RisholtIði fra Walle [NO2009109180]4.67
Janette VagleSnotra från Hallbjäns [SE2005205125]4.43
Berit AanesenÁll frá Naustum [IS2003137332]4.20
Aksa MortensenGnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]4.17
Ragnhild RekanesGassi frá Mið-Fossum [IS2008135356]4.13
Elise KarlsenNökkvi fra Haugen [NO2005104407]3.97
Nina RandklevDjákni fra Lian [NO2007104333]3.93
Birgitte LütkenNebbi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2002187768]3.50
Torgeir StrømGlói frá Núpi [IS1998184021]3.30

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Carolin Klein, Jean-Paul Balz, Per Kolnes